2010-11 Box Score


Friday, February 11, 2011
Alaska Anchorage (AKA) at North Dakota (NDK)
WCHA Conference Game

Final Score: North Dakota 6, Alaska Anchorage 1
New Records: North Dakota 20-8-2, Alaska Anchorage 10-14-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Paul Depuydt, Butch Mousseaux
Assistant Referees: Nathan Freeman, Andy Carton
Attendance: 11927 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:37 pm  End Time: 9:46 pm  Total Time: 2:09



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Alaska Anchorage  0 0 1 1    Alaska Anchorage  0 / 4 (.000) 
 North Dakota  3 2 1 6    North Dakota  0 / 3 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Alaska Anchorage  7 10 5 22    Alaska Anchorage  3 / 6 0 
 North Dakota  9 14 12 35    North Dakota  4 / 8 0 



Alaska Anchorage Lineup
LW 16 Tommy Grant  0-0-0  3/-3   C 20 Alex Gellert  0-0-0  1/-3   RW 27 Sean Wiles  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 19 Nick Haddad  0-0-0  3/-1   C 21 Matt Bailey  1-0-1  5/-2   RW 12 Mitch Bruijsten  0-1-1  1/-1
LW 5 Justin Kirchhevel  0-0-0  0/E   C 40 Daniel Naslund  0-0-0  0/E   RW 7 Brett Cameron  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 36 Jade Portwood  0-0-0  0/-1   C 14 Craig Parkinson  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 18 Chris Crowell  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 8 Scott Warner  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 23 Luka Vidmar  0-0-0  1/-1   G 33 Rob Gunderson  DNP
LD 3 Wes McLeod  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 15 Brad Gorham  0-0-0  0/-3   G 35 Chris Kamal  0-0-0  0
LD 11 Curtis Leinweber  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 26 Tyler Currier  0-0-0  0/-1  
 
North Dakota Lineup
LW 19 Evan Trupp  1-1-2  4/+3   C 22 Brad Malone  0-1-1  1/+3   RW 21 Matt Frattin  1-2-3  5/+3
LW 17 Jason Gregoire  1-1-2  4/+2   C 10 Corban Knight  1-0-1  4/+2   RW 26 Brett Hextall  0-1-1  1/+2
LW 14 Taylor Dickin  0-0-0  2/E   C 29 Brock Nelson  0-0-0  2/E   RW 27 Carter Rowney  0-0-0  1/E
LW 15 Brent Davidson  0-1-1  1/E   C 9 Mario Lamoureux  1-0-1  2/E   RW 11 Derek Rodwell  0-0-0  1/E
LD 2 Andrew MacWilliam  0-0-0  1/+2   RD 25 Jake Marto  1-1-2  3/+3   G 31 Brad Eidsness  DNP
LD 4 Derek Forbort  0-2-2  0/+2   RD 24 Ben Blood  0-1-1  1/+2   G 32 Aaron Dell  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Derrick LaPoint  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 20 Joe Gleason  0-0-0  1/E  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 NDK-1 Carter Rowney (2-Hooking) AKA 0x1 2:25 
 NDK  1 - 6x6  Matt Frattin (22) (Brad Malone) 5:54 
 NDK (+): 21,22,2,19,25,G32   AKA (-): 20,26,27,16,11,G35
 NDK  2 - 6x6  GW  Jake Marto (5) (Matt Frattin, Evan Trupp) 6:11 
 NDK (+): 25,21,19,22,2,G32   AKA (-): 15,21,3,19,12,G35
 Timeout - Alaska Anchorage 6:11 
 NDK  3 - 6x6  Mario Lamoureux (2) (Derek Forbort, Brent Davidson) 10:52 
 NDK (+): 9,4,15,24,11,G32   AKA (-): 18,14,3,36,15,G35
 NDK-2 Andrew MacWilliam (2-High-Sticking) AKA 0x2 14:50 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 NDK  4 - 6x6  Jason Gregoire (13) (Derek Forbort, Brett Hextall) 3:50 
 NDK (+): 17,4,26,24,10,G32   AKA (-): 15,7,20,16,8,G35
 AKA-1 Brett Cameron (2-Hooking) NDK 0x1 3:50 
 NDK-3 Brett Hextall (2-Elbowing) AKA 0x3 8:49 
 NDK  5 - 6x6  Corban Knight (13) (Jake Marto, Jason Gregoire) 14:04 
 NDK (+): 10,25,17,3,26,G32   AKA (-): 21,23,16,8,20,G35
 AKA-2 Tommy Grant (2-Roughing) NDK 0x2 17:06 
 NDK-4 Joe Gleason (2-Tripping) AKA 0x4 19:39 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 AKA  1 - 6x6  Matt Bailey (9) (Mitch Bruijsten) 2:49 
 AKA (+): 21,12,3,19,15,G35   NDK (-): 4,15,9,11,24,G32
 NDK  6 - 6x6  Evan Trupp (12) (Matt Frattin, Ben Blood) 3:15 
 NDK (+): 19,21,4,22,24,G32   AKA (-): 3,12,21,15,19,G35
 AKA-3 Mitch Bruijsten (2-Slashing) NDK 0x3 3:15 

 End of Game 



 Alaska Anchorage Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Chris Kamal (L, 4-4-1)  6 12 11 29 60:00 6
 
 North Dakota Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Aaron Dell (W, 19-6-1)  7 10 4 21 60:00 1



First Star: Matt Frattin (North Dakota)
Second Star: Evan Trupp (North Dakota)
Third Star: Derek Forbort (North Dakota)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Dartmouth0atClarkson0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 

Saturday, January 20, 2018  8:15:54 AM  EST 
159758376 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17