2010-11 Box Score


Friday, January 21, 2011
Mercyhurst (MRC) at Bentley (BEN)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Mercyhurst 8, Bentley 2
New Records: Mercyhurst 11-11-2, Bentley 5-12-4

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Nick Litterio, Chris Baker
Assistant Referees: Fred Riley, Steve LEgg
Attendance: 232
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:30 pm  Total Time: 2:25



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Mercyhurst  2 4 2 8    Mercyhurst  3 / 9 (.333) 
 Bentley  0 0 2 2    Bentley  0 / 8 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Mercyhurst  13 14 11 38    Mercyhurst  13 / 42 0 
 Bentley  13 13 9 35    Bentley  13 / 45 0 



Mercyhurst Lineup
LW 12 Mike Gurtler  0-1-1  1   C 20 Grant Blakey  0-0-0  0   RW 32 Steve Cameron  0-1-1  2
LW 10 Scott Pitt  0-2-2  1   C 28 Taylor Holstrom  0-2-2  3   RW 9 Paul Chiasson  2-0-2  4
LW 22 Phil Ginand  2-1-3  5   C 18 Daniel O'Donoghue  0-3-3  2   RW 19 Ryan Raven  1-0-1  2
LW 8 John Mousso  0-1-1  1   C 14 Derek Elliott  1-0-1  2   RW 16 Jesse Echternach  0-1-1  1
LD 4 Jeff Terminesi  2-2-4  3   RD 6 Patrick Goebel  0-1-1  4   G 29 Max Strang  DNP
LD 23 Charlie Carkin  0-0-0  0   RD 5 Kevin Noble  0-0-0  2   G 35 Ryan Zapolski  0-0-0  0
LD 24 Nate Jensen  0-0-0  2   RD 2 Nick Jones  0-0-0  3  
 
Bentley Lineup
LW 7 Erik Peterson  0-0-0  4/-2   C 23 Dustin Cloutier  0-0-0  2/-3   RW 26 Brett Gensler  0-0-0  3/-3
LW 11 Jamie Nudy  1-0-1  7/E   C 18 Aaron Stonacek  0-2-2  2/+1   RW 10 Brett Hartung  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 16 Joe Campanelli  0-0-0  0/-1   C 9 Andrew Fitzstephens  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 3 Justin Breton  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 13 Dan Koudys  1-0-1  1/+1   C 27 Jared Rickord  0-0-0  1/E   RW 22 Jordy Trottier  0-0-0  1/E
LD 12 Ryan Kayfes  0-1-1  1/E   RD 4 Mike Switzer  0-0-0  2/-1   G 1 Kyle Rank  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Trent Bonnett  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 19 Zach Marginsky  0-1-1  1/-1   G 35 Joe Calvi  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Zach Ledford  0-0-0  2/E   RD 5 Micah Williams  0-0-0  3/-2  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MRC  1 - 6x6  Phil Ginand (8) (Daniel O'Donoghue, Jeff Terminesi) 5:33 
 BEN (-): 7,23,26,6,19,G35
 MRC-1 Charlie Carkin (2-Roughing) BEN 0x1 9:55 
 BEN-1 Mike Switzer (2-Boarding) MRC 0x1 15:15 
 MRC  2 - 6x6  Paul Chiasson (11) (Taylor Holstrom, Scott Pitt) 18:44 
 BEN (-): 7,26,23,4,20,G35
 MRC-2 Ryan Raven (2-Roughing) 19:53 
 MRC-3 Daniel O'Donoghue (2-High-Sticking) BEN 0x2 19:53 
 BEN-2 Dustin Cloutier (2-Roughing) 19:53 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MRC  3 - 6x6  GW  Paul Chiasson (12) (Jeff Terminesi, Taylor Holstrom) 5:40 
 MRC (+): 9,6,4,28,10,G35   BEN (-): 3,9,16,20,5,G1
 MRC-4 Grant Blakey (2-Slashing) BEN 0x3 6:25 
 BEN-3 Joe Campanelli (2-Elbowing) MRC 1x2 6:55 
 MRC  4 - 6x5 PP  Jeff Terminesi (3) (Steve Cameron, Mike Gurtler) 8:40 
 MRC: 4,20,12,32,6,G35   BEN: 7,18,6,19,G1
 MRC  5 - 6x6  Ryan Raven (7) (Daniel O'Donoghue, Phil Ginand) 10:16 
 MRC (+): 19,18,23,22,5,G35   BEN (-): 5,18,10,11,12,G1
 MRC-5 Phil Ginand (2-Roughing) 10:16 
 MRC-6 Ryan Raven (2-Roughing) BEN 0x4 10:16 
 MRC-7 Ryan Raven (10-Misconduct) 10:16 
 BEN-4 Ryan Kayfes (2-Roughing) 10:16 
 BEN-5 Ryan Kayfes (10-Misconduct) 10:16 
 MRC-8 Grant Blakey (2-Tripping) BEN 0x5 11:16 
 BEN-6 Erik Peterson (2-Tripping) MRC 1x3 12:29 
 BEN-7 Jamie Nudy (2-Cross-Checking) MRC 2x4 16:06 
 BEN-8 Jamie Nudy (2-Cross-Checking) MRC 2x5 16:06 
 MRC-9 Phil Ginand (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 16:07 
 MRC-10 Kevin Noble (10-Misconduct) 16:08 
 BEN-9 Micah Williams (5-Hitting from Behind) (Served by Joe Campanelli) MRC 2x6 16:17 
 BEN-10 Micah Williams (10-Game Misconduct) 16:17 
 MRC  6 - 5x4 PP  Jeff Terminesi (4) (Patrick Goebel, Scott Pitt) 17:33 
 MRC: 4,28,6,10,G35   BEN: 22,19,4,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MRC-11 Nick Jones (2-Holding) BEN 0x6 0:07 
 MRC-12 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) BEN 0x7 2:32 
 MRC-13 Patrick Goebel (2-Roughing) BEN 0x8 5:43 
 BEN-11 Ryan Kayfes (2-Hooking) MRC 2x7 8:02 
 BEN-12 Mike Switzer (2-Holding) MRC 3x8 11:53 
 BEN-13 Dan Koudys (2-Slashing) MRC 3x9 12:16 
 MRC  7 - 6x4 PP  Phil Ginand (9) (Daniel O'Donoghue) 12:50 
 MRC: 22,4,6,18,19,G35   BEN: 19,20,22,G1
 BEN  1 - 6x6  Dan Koudys (5) (Ryan Kayfes, Aaron Stonacek) 14:27 
 BEN (+): 13,12,18,22,20,G1   MRC (-): 12,20,32,5,23,G35
 BEN  2 - 6x6  Jamie Nudy (2) (Zach Marginsky, Aaron Stonacek) 15:35 
 BEN (+): 11,18,20,19,6,G1   MRC (-): 24,2,28,9,10,G35
 MRC  8 - 6x6  Derek Elliott (2) (John Mousso, Jesse Echternach) 18:27 
 MRC (+): 14,8,24,2,16,G35   BEN (-): 22,26,23,6,19,G1

 End of Game 



 Mercyhurst Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Ryan Zapolski (W, 9-8-1)  13 13 7 33 60:00 2
 
 Bentley Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Joe Calvi  11 0 0 11 20:00 2
 Kyle Rank (L, 1-4-2)  0 10 9 19 40:00 6

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, February 17 - Men:
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atConnecticut College7 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atWilliams6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atEndicott10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Milwaukee School of Engineering3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's6 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMiddlebury0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Western New England1atSalve Regina8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State7atFramingham State1 MS 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols4atCurry3 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Live - Final (TV-BTN)
 Ohio State1atMinnesota1 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atLebanon Valley4 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(2) St. Scholastica2atMarian3 NC 5:30 pm CT Live - 0:26  3rd
 Brown0atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:54  2nd
 Yale1atCornell0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:36  2nd
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:09  2nd
 Clarkson1atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:51  2nd
 Union3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:48  2nd
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:11  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 Boston University0atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 14:40  2nd
 Providence1atUMass Lowell0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:46  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Brockport0atGeneseo1 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:14  2nd
 Plattsburgh0atOswego0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:49  2nd
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Wentworth0atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:01  2nd
(3) New England College2atUMass Boston2 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:39  2nd
(3) Skidmore1atBabson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:03  2nd
(3) Southern MaineatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Castleton1atNorwich0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:57  2nd
 Canisius1atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Live - 13:04  2nd
 Army West Point1atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 17:15  2nd
 Robert Morris0atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  1st
 RIT2atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Northeastern2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:32  2nd
 St. Cloud State1atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Live - 10:25  2nd
 Arizona State1atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:07 pm ET Live - 13:34  2nd
 Bryn Athyn1atChatham1 NC 7:20 pm ET Live - 16:11  2nd
 Boston College2atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - 3:33  1st (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Lake Forest0atConcordia (WI)0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 14:42  1st
(2) LawrenceatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Post2atAssumption4 NC 8:05 pm ET Live - 12:18  3rd
(4) Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:05 pm CT Live - 18:51  1st
 Miami0atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 18:20  1st
 North Dakota0atOmaha0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Ferris State0atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 19:18  1st
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
(1) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) WIAC First Round
 Saturday, February 17 - Women:
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atMercyhurst2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atUConn3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atMorrisville1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalem State2 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atFinlandia4 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego4 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atCortland1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atUtica6 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atBrown2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate6atUnion1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce10 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSaint Anselm0 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCanton3 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atAugsburg2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atMarian0 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atAmherst3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atHamilton2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPlattsburgh9 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atManhattanville1 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atColby2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine2atCastleton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salve Regina2atUMass Boston5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New England College0atNorwich10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atBethel1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Olaf7 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)9 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atWisconsin1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
(1) University of New England2atPlymouth State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:28  2nd
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEHC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 18 - Men:
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
(1) RITatSacred Heart AH 3:05 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
 Sunday, February 18 - Women:
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 20 - Men:
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 22 - Men:
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 
 Friday, February 23 - Men:
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 6:07 pm CT 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
(2) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls/Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point NC TBA 
(1) WIAC Semifinals
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, February 23 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 7:07 pm CT 
(2) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence NC TBA 
(2) PrincetonatCornell NC TBA 
(2) HarvardatColgate NC TBA 
(2) YaleatClarkson NC TBA 
(1) WCHA Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, February 24 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(2) Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC TBA 
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls/Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point NC TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
(2) WIAC Semifinals
 Saturday, February 24 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(2) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence NC TBA 
(2) PrincetonatCornell NC TBA 
(2) HarvardatColgate NC TBA 
(2) YaleatClarkson NC TBA 
(1) WCHA Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals

Saturday, February 17, 2018  8:11:10 PM  EST 
164273268 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17