2010-11 Box Score


Friday, January 14, 2011
Bentley (BEN) at RIT (RIT)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: RIT 4, Bentley 1
New Records: RIT 12-8-3, Bentley 5-11-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Jason Ellis, Steve Marofsky
Assistant Referees: Tory Carissimo, Adam Bell
Attendance: 2100 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:26 pm  Total Time: 2:21



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Bentley  0 1 0 1    Bentley  0 / 7 (.000) 
 RIT  3 1 0 4    RIT  0 / 9 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Bentley  9 10 8 27    Bentley  13 / 53 1 
 RIT  14 12 14 40    RIT  8 / 16 1 



Bentley Lineup
LW 7 Erik Peterson  0-0-0  1/-1   C 23 Dustin Cloutier  0-0-0  3/-2   RW 26 Brett Gensler  0-0-0  1/E
LW 16 Joe Campanelli  0-1-1  0/E   C 18 Aaron Stonacek  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 3 Justin Breton  1-0-1  3/-1
LW 13 Dan Koudys  0-0-0  1/-1   C 9 Andrew Fitzstephens  0-0-0  0/E   RW 10 Brett Hartung  0-0-0  3/E
LW 11 Jamie Nudy  0-0-0  3/E   C 27 Jared Rickord  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 15 Joel Goodsell  0-0-0  0/E
LD 12 Ryan Kayfes  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 4 Mike Switzer  0-0-0  5/-1   G 1 Kyle Rank  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Trent Bonnett  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 19 Zach Marginsky  0-0-0  1/-1   G 35 Joe Calvi  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Zach Ledford  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 5 Micah Williams  0-0-0  0/-2  
 
RIT Lineup
LW 15 Ben Lynch  0-2-2  2/+2   C 28 Andrew Favot  2-0-2  6/+2   RW 16 Tyler Brenner  1-1-2  2/+2
LW 18 Cameron Burt  0-1-1  2/+1   C 22 Adam Hartley  0-0-0  3/E   RW 23 Mike Janda  0-0-0  3/E
LW 11 Taylor McReynolds  0-0-0  0/E   C 4 Michael Colavecchia  0-0-0  2/E   RW 19 Adam Mitchell  0-0-0  2/E
LW 3 Scott Knowles  0-0-0  3/+1   C 10 Mark Cornacchia  1-0-1  3/E   RW 17 Sean Murphy  0-1-1  1/E
LD 8 Eliot Raibl  0-0-0  0/+1   RD 24 Chris Haltigin  0-0-0  5/E   G 1 Shane Madolora  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Greg Noyes  0-1-1  1/+2   RD 27 Chris Saracino  0-1-1  0/+2   G 30 Josh Watson  DNP
LD 2 Nolan Descoteaux  0-0-0  2/E   RD 25 Daniel Spivak  0-0-0  3/+1   G 40 Jan Ropponen  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 RIT-1 Nolan Descoteaux (2-Hooking) BEN 0x1 2:29 
 RIT  1 - 6x6  Tyler Brenner (17) (Greg Noyes, Ben Lynch) 10:55 
 RIT (+): 16,20,15,28,27,G1   BEN (-): 4,12,18,27,3,G1
 BEN-1 Micah Williams (2-Holding) RIT 0x1 14:16 
 RIT-2 Chris Haltigin (2-Elbowing) BEN 0x2 14:51 
 RIT  2 - 5x6 SH  GW  Andrew Favot (8) (Cameron Burt) 16:18 
 RIT (+): 28,18,25,2,G1   BEN (-): 16,5,3,23,20,G1
 RIT  3 - 6x6  Mark Cornacchia (2) (Chris Saracino, Sean Murphy) 17:31 
 RIT (+): 10,17,27,3,20,G1   BEN (-): 18,13,5,6,19,G1
 RIT-3 Daniel Spivak (2-Hooking) BEN 0x3 18:48 
 RIT-4 Mike Janda (2-Elbowing) BEN 0x4 20:00 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 RIT  4 - 6x6  Andrew Favot (9) (Ben Lynch, Tyler Brenner) 3:47 
 RIT (+): 28,15,16,25,8,G1   BEN (-): 6,23,7,19,20,G1
 Timeout - Bentley 5:20 
 BEN-2 Trent Bonnett (2-High-Sticking) RIT 0x2 11:52 
 RIT-5 Andrew Favot (2-Interference) BEN 0x5 12:20 
 BEN-3 Ryan Kayfes (2-Tripping) RIT 0x3 13:53 
 BEN  1 - 5x6 SH  Justin Breton (2) (Joe Campanelli) 14:23 
 BEN (+): 3,16,6,19,G35   RIT (-): 28,25,17,10,2,G1
 BEN-4 Mike Switzer (2-Tripping) RIT 0x4 16:11 
 BEN-5 Mike Switzer (2-Hooking) RIT 0x5 18:58 
 BEN-6 Brett Hartung (2-Holding) RIT 0x6 18:58 
 BEN-7 Dustin Cloutier (2-Roughing) 20:00 
 BEN-8 Dustin Cloutier (10-Misconduct) 20:00 
 RIT-6 Adam Hartley (2-Roughing) 20:00 
 RIT-7 Cameron Burt (2-Roughing) BEN 0x6 20:00 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 RIT-8 Taylor McReynolds (2-Hooking) BEN 0x7 9:11 
 BEN-9 Mike Switzer (2-Cross-Checking) (Served by Joel Goodsell) RIT 0x7 14:17 
 BEN-10 Mike Switzer (10-Misconduct) 14:17 
 BEN-11 Micah Williams (5-Hitting from Behind) (Served by Jared Rickord) RIT 0x8 15:26 
 BEN-12 Micah Williams (10-Game Misconduct) 15:26 
 BEN-13 Aaron Stonacek (2-Hooking) RIT 0x9 17:59 

 End of Game 



 Bentley Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Kyle Rank (L, 1-3-2)  11 3 0 14 25:20 4
 Joe Calvi  0 8 14 22 34:40 0
 
 RIT Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Shane Madolora  7 0 0 7 14:13 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Shane Madolora (W, 10-0-2)  2 9 0 11 24:10 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:32 0
 Shane Madolora  0 0 8 8 21:02 0



First Star: Andrew Favot (RIT)
Second Star: Greg Noyes (RIT)
Third Star: Chris Saracino (RIT)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 Minnesota5atMichigan State4 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atJohnson & Wales3 CC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSalem State0 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State6atFramingham State4 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atWestfield State5 OT MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 Oswego7atPlymouth State1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 

Friday, January 19, 2018  2:30:15 AM  EST 
159586264 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17