2010-11 Box Score


Friday, November 12, 2010
Connecticut (CON) at RIT (RIT)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: RIT 6, Connecticut 2
New Records: RIT 3-5-1, Connecticut 2-2-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: John Barnard, Jason Ellis
Assistant Referees: Anthony Gutilla, Scott Bell
Attendance: 2100 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:25 pm  Total Time: 2:20



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Connecticut  1 0 1 2    Connecticut  1 / 7 (.143) 
 RIT  2 2 2 6    RIT  2 / 5 (.400) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Connecticut  11 7 8 26    Connecticut  9 / 42 0 
 RIT  13 16 12 41    RIT  11 / 46 0 



Connecticut Lineup
LW 33 Andrew Olson  0-0-0  3/-1   C 9 Justin Hernandez  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 21 Jason Krispel  0-1-1  2/-1
LW 24 Cole Schneider  0-1-1  2/E   C 15 Sean Ambrosie  0-1-1  2/-1   RW 11 Miles Winter  0-0-0  1/E
LW 20 Marcello Ranallo  0-0-0  1/-2   C 14 James Gallagher  1-0-1  3/-1   RW 23 Brant Harris  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 10 Daniel Naurato  0-0-0  0/E   C 7 Jordan Sims  0-0-0  2/+1   RW 27 Jeff Sapieha  0-0-0  0/E
LD 26 Steve Bergin  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 2 Alex Gerke  1-0-1  2/-2   G 29 Garrett Bartus  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Grant Scott  0-0-0  1/E   RD 22 Brian Reagan  0-0-0  1/E   G 30 Matt Grogan  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Chris Waterstradt  0-0-0  2/-3   RD 8 Matt Miller  0-0-0  0/-1   G 35 Rob Behling  DNP
 
RIT Lineup
LW 15 Ben Lynch  0-2-2  6/+2   C 28 Andrew Favot  0-3-3  3/+2   RW 16 Tyler Brenner  2-0-2  10/+2
LW 3 Scott Knowles  1-0-1  3/+1   C 22 Adam Hartley  0-2-2  2/+1   RW 23 Mike Janda  0-0-0  1/E
LW 11 Taylor McReynolds  0-1-1  1/E   C 4 Michael Colavecchia  0-1-1  1/+1   RW 19 Adam Mitchell  2-0-2  3/+1
LW 21 Jeff Smith  0-0-0  1/E   C 17 Sean Murphy  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 7 Bryan Potts  0-0-0  1/E
LD 2 Nolan Descoteaux  0-1-1  0/E   RD 24 Chris Haltigin  1-0-1  3/E   G 1 Shane Madolora  DNP
LD 20 Greg Noyes  0-1-1  0/+2   RD 27 Chris Saracino  0-0-0  4/+1   G 30 Josh Watson  DNP
LD 25 Daniel Spivak  0-0-0  2/+2   RD 26 Trevor Eckenswiller  0-0-0  0/+1   G 40 Jan Ropponen  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 CON-1 Grant Scott (2-Interference) RIT 1x1 1:36 
 RIT  1 - 6x5 PP  Chris Haltigin (1) (Andrew Favot, Ben Lynch) 2:52 
 RIT: 24,28,15,16,22,G40   CON: 7,2,10,26,G29
 RIT-1 Taylor McReynolds (2-Charging) CON 1x1 3:41 
 CON  1 - 6x5 PP  Alex Gerke (2) (Sean Ambrosie, Cole Schneider) 3:51 
 CON: 2,15,24,22,11,G29   RIT: 21,24,17,2,G40
 CON-2 Sean Ambrosie (2-Interference) RIT 2x2 6:29 
 RIT  2 - 6x5 PP  Adam Mitchell (2) (Adam Hartley) 8:03 
 RIT: 19,22,27,3,4,G40   CON: 5,7,10,4,G29
 RIT-2 Jeff Smith (2-Hooking) CON 1x2 14:45 
 CON-3 Chris Waterstradt (2-Tripping) RIT 2x3 19:06 
 CON-4 Sean Ambrosie (2-Boarding) RIT 2x4 19:40 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 CON-5 Matt Miller (2-Interference) RIT 2x5 4:21 
 RIT-3 Michael Colavecchia (2-Tripping) CON 1x3 4:35 
 RIT-4 Nolan Descoteaux (2-Hooking) CON 1x4 5:56 
 RIT-5 Jeff Smith (2-Tripping) CON 1x5 7:43 
 RIT  3 - 6x6  GW  Scott Knowles (1) (Adam Hartley, Nolan Descoteaux) 17:16 
 RIT (+): 3,22,2,20,23,G40   CON (-): 14,20,5,4,23,G29
 RIT  4 - 6x6  Tyler Brenner (6) (Ben Lynch, Andrew Favot) 18:58 
 RIT (+): 16,15,28,25,26,G40   CON (-): 21,9,33,2,4,G29

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 RIT-6 Taylor McReynolds (2-Cross-Checking) CON 1x6 2:47 
 CON  2 - 6x6  James Gallagher (1) (Jason Krispel) 4:54 
 CON (+): 14,21,7,33,5,G29   RIT (-): 26,23,11,17,2,G40
 RIT  5 - 6x6  Adam Mitchell (3) (Taylor McReynolds, Michael Colavecchia) 11:19 
 RIT (+): 19,11,4,25,26,G40   CON (-): 21,15,26,33,8,G29
 RIT  6 - 6x6  Tyler Brenner (7) (Greg Noyes, Andrew Favot) 12:54 
 RIT (+): 16,20,28,15,27,G40   CON (-): 20,14,23,4,2,G29
 CON-6 Marcello Ranallo (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 CON-7 Matt Miller (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 CON-8 Grant Scott (2-Roughing) 16:27 
 CON-9 Grant Scott (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 RIT-7 Andrew Favot (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 RIT-8 Chris Saracino (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 RIT-9 Taylor McReynolds (2-Roughing) 16:27 
 RIT-10 Taylor McReynolds (10-Misconduct) 16:27 
 RIT-11 Andrew Favot (2-Roughing) (Served by Bryan Potts) CON 1x7 16:27 

 End of Game 



 Connecticut Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Garrett Bartus  11 7 0 18 27:38 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:05 0
 Garrett Bartus (L, 2-2-3)  0 7 0 7 15:00 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 Garrett Bartus  0 0 10 10 10:07 2
 Matt Grogan  0 0 0 0 7:06 0
 
 RIT Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jan Ropponen  1 0 0 1 6:22 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:07 0
 Jan Ropponen (W, 2-3-0)  9 7 7 23 53:31 1



First Star: Tyler Brenner (RIT)
Second Star: Adam Mitchell (RIT)
Third Star: Andrew Favot (RIT)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 Endicott1atNorwich4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 

Thursday, January 18, 2018  1:25:19 AM  EST 
159505976 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17