2010-11 Box Score


Wednesday, December 29, 2010
Michigan (MIC) vs Michigan Tech (MTU)
Non-Conference Game
Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)

Final Score: Michigan 4, Michigan Tech 2
New Records: Michigan 11-5-4, Michigan Tech 3-12-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Brian Aaron, Keith Sergott
Assistant Referees: Eric Froberg, Marc DesRosiers
Attendance: 13418
Start Time: 7:36 pm  End Time: 9:56 pm  Total Time: 2:20



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Michigan  0 1 3 4    Michigan  0 / 1 (.000) 
 Michigan Tech  0 0 2 2    Michigan Tech  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Michigan  16 15 18 49    Michigan  4 / 8 0 
 Michigan Tech  6 7 17 30    Michigan Tech  1 / 2 0 



Michigan Lineup
LW 12 Carl Hagelin  0-1-1  6/+1   C 19 Matt Rust  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 23 Luke Glendening  1-0-1  6/+1
LW 25 David Wohlberg  0-1-1  1/E   C 29 Louie Caporusso  0-0-0  4/-1   RW 3 Scooter Vaughan  0-0-0  3/-1
LW 39 Lindsay Sparks  1-0-1  1/+2   C 21 A.J. Treais  1-0-1  4/+1   RW 11 Kevin Lynch  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 9 Luke Moffatt  0-1-1  2/+2   C 22 Jeff Rohrkemper  1-0-1  3/+1   RW 18 Derek DeBlois  0-1-1  0/+1
LD 7 Chad Langlais  0-0-0  6/E   RD 34 Tristin Llewellyn  0-0-0  1/E   G 30 Adam Janecyk  DNP
LD 6 Brandon Burlon  0-1-1  0/+3   RD 13 Lee Moffie  0-0-0  5/+3   G 31 Shawn Hunwick  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Greg Pateryn  0-1-1  4/E   RD 37 Mac Bennett  0-0-0  1/E  
 
Michigan Tech Lineup
LW 12 Ryan Furne  1-1-2  2/-1   C 7 Patrick McCadden  0-1-1  1/E   RW 28 Milos Gordic  1-1-2  8/-1
LW 13 Aaron Pietila  0-0-0  3/-2   C 9 Dennis Rix  0-0-0  5/E   RW 8 Jacob Johnstone  0-1-1  3/-1
LW 29 Evan Witt  0-0-0  1/E   C 11 Daniel Holmberg  0-0-0  2/-3   RW 18 Alex MacLeod  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 17 Mikael Lickteig  0-0-0  1/E   C 32 Tyler Gubb  0-0-0  0/E   RW 23 Ricky Doriott  0-0-0  1/E
LD 26 Deron Cousens  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 6 Steven Seigo  0-0-0  1/-2   G 30 Josh Robinson  0-0-0  0
LD 21 Tommy Brown  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 25 Carl Nielsen  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Corson Cramer  DNP
LD 3 Brad Stebner  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 24 Daniel Sova  0-0-0  0/-2   G 35 Kevin Genoe  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MIC-1 Greg Pateryn (2-Elbowing) MTU 0x1 17:07 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MIC-2 Brandon Burlon (2-High-Sticking) MTU 0x2 3:57 
 MTU-1 Steven Seigo (2-Hooking) MIC 0x1 10:26 
 MIC  1 - 6x6  Lindsay Sparks (1) (Luke Moffatt, David Wohlberg) 12:28 
 MIC (+): 39,9,25,13,6,G31   MTU (-): 21,6,13,11,25,G30

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MIC-3 Greg Pateryn (2-Hooking) MTU 0x3 3:41 
 MTU  1 - 6x6  Milos Gordic (10) (Patrick McCadden, Ryan Furne) 6:55 
 MTU (+): 28,7,12,25,21,G30   MIC (-): 29,25,3,2,37,G31
 MIC  2 - 6x6  Jeff Rohrkemper (1) (Derek DeBlois, Brandon Burlon) 7:37 
 MIC (+): 22,18,6,9,13,G31   MTU (-): 24,11,18,13,3,G30
 MIC-4 Tristin Llewellyn (2-Cross-Checking) MTU 1x4 8:32 
 MTU  2 - 6x5 PP  Ryan Furne (6) (Jacob Johnstone, Milos Gordic) 9:33 
 MTU: 12,8,26,28,6,G30   MIC: 6,25,23,13,G31
 MIC  3 - 6x6  GW  A.J. Treais (4) (Greg Pateryn) 11:01 
 MIC (+): 21,11,39,2,37,G31   MTU (-): 7,12,28,24,21,G30
 MIC  4 - 6x6  EN  Luke Glendening (3) (Carl Hagelin) 19:13 
 MIC (+): 23,13,19,12,6,G31   MTU (-): 12,8,28,26,11,6

 End of Game 



 Michigan Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Shawn Hunwick (W, 4-3-4)  6 7 15 28 60:00 2
 
 Michigan Tech Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Josh Robinson (L, 1-4-1)  16 14 15 45 58:42 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:31 1
 Josh Robinson  0 0 0 0 0:47 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 Nazareth0atBrockport3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atColby1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atFinlandia2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWorcester State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Saint John's3atHamline1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 Syracuse1atColgate2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cortland2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 5:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNortheastern3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atMorrisville0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atUniversity of New England2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12

Wednesday, January 17, 2018  2:27:34 AM  EST 
159424148 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17