2010-11 Box Score


Saturday, February 12, 2011
St. Cloud State (STC) at Minnesota Duluth (MND)
WCHA Conference Game

Final Score: Minnesota Duluth 3, St. Cloud State 3 - OT
New Records: Minnesota Duluth 18-6-5, St. Cloud State 12-14-4

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Scott Bokal, Brian Thul
Assistant Referees: Matt Anderson, Jarod Moen
Attendance: 6764 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:07 pm  End Time: 9:47 pm  Total Time: 2:40



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 St. Cloud State  2 1 0 0 3    St. Cloud State  1 / 4 (.250) 
 Minnesota Duluth  0 2 1 0 3    Minnesota Duluth  1 / 7 (.143) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 St. Cloud State  7 10 7 1 25    St. Cloud State  7 / 14 0 
 Minnesota Duluth  7 12 10 4 33    Minnesota Duluth  4 / 8 0 



St. Cloud State Lineup
LW 11 Jared Festler  1-0-1  7/E   C 17 Aaron Marvin  1-0-1  2/E   RW 12 Travis Novak  1-1-2  2/+1
LW 10 Ben Hanowski  0-0-0  1/E   C 9 Garrett Roe  0-0-0  1/E   RW 22 David Eddy  0-0-0  0/E
LW 23 Cam Reid  0-1-1  3/-1   C 19 Drew LeBlanc  0-0-0  5/-1   RW 26 Nic Dowd  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 28 Mitch MacMillan  0-0-0  0/+1   C 13 Jordy Christian  0-0-0  0/E   RW 16 Nick Oslund  0-0-0  1/E
LD 25 Oliver Lauridsen  0-0-0  0/+1   RD 14 Nick Jensen  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 Mike Lee  0-0-0  0
LD 7 Kevin Gravel  0-0-0  1/E   RD 6 Brett Barta  0-0-0  1/-1   G 41 Dan Dunn  DNP
LD 3 Sam Zabkowicz  0-0-0  0/E   RD 4 Taylor Johnson  0-0-0  0/E  
 
Minnesota Duluth Lineup
LW 7 Kyle Schmidt  0-0-0  2/E   C 11 Travis Oleksuk  0-0-0  3/-1   RW 23 J.T. Brown  1-0-1  6/E
LW 22 Mike Connolly  0-0-0  3/E   C 12 Jack Connolly  0-1-1  3/-1   RW 37 Justin Fontaine  1-0-1  4/-1
LW 10 Dan DeLisle  0-0-0  1/E   C 14 Keegan Flaherty  0-0-0  1/E   RW 17 Mike Seidel  0-0-0  1/E
LW 27 David Grun  0-1-1  3/+2   C 15 Jake Hendrickson  1-0-1  1/+1   RW 18 Joe Basaraba  0-0-0  0/E
LD 28 Wade Bergman  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 24 Mike Montgomery  0-0-0  1/-1   G 30 Christian Gaffy  DNP
LD 25 Justin Faulk  0-1-1  3/+1   RD 5 Trent Palm  0-1-1  0/+1   G 31 Aaron Crandall  DNP
LD 8 Drew Olson  0-0-0  0/E   RD 26 Chad Huttel  0-0-0  1/E   G 35 Kenny Reiter  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MND-1 Justin Faulk (2-Roughing) STC 1x1 8:21 
 STC  1 - 6x5 PP  Jared Festler (11) (Cam Reid) 9:41 
 STC: 11,23,6,19,26,G30   MND: 14,26,8,7,G35
 STC  2 - 6x6  Travis Novak (4) (unassisted) 10:16 
 STC (+): 12,28,25,17,4,G30   MND (-): 12,22,25,5,37,G35
 STC-1 Oliver Lauridsen (2-Holding) MND 0x1 18:15 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 STC  3 - 6x6  Aaron Marvin (6) (Travis Novak) 0:23 
 STC (+): 17,12,7,14,11,G30   MND (-): 11,7,24,28,23,G35
 STC-2 Garrett Roe (2-Cross-Checking) MND 1x2 0:56 
 STC-3 Oliver Lauridsen (2-Roughing) MND 1x3 1:27 
 MND  1 - 6x4 PP  Justin Fontaine (18) (Jack Connolly, Justin Faulk) 1:58 
 MND: 37,12,25,22,27,G35   STC: 14,17,7,G30
 STC-4 Taylor Johnson (2-Roughing) MND 1x4 6:04 
 MND-2 Keegan Flaherty (2-Holding) STC 1x2 10:49 
 MND  2 - 6x6  J.T. Brown (9) (Trent Palm, David Grun) 14:25 
 MND (+): 23,5,27,7,25,G35   STC (-): 6,17,7,11,12,G30

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MND-3 Wade Bergman (2-Roughing) STC 1x3 0:16 
 STC-5 Nick Jensen (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) MND 1x5 3:33 
 MND  3 - 6x6  GT  Jake Hendrickson (1) (unassisted) 8:04 
 MND (+): 15,22,5,27,25,G35   STC (-): 19,26,4,23,17,G30
 STC-6 David Eddy (2-Tripping) MND 1x6 10:20 
 Timeout - St. Cloud State 15:49 
 STC-7 Oliver Lauridsen (2-Holding) MND 1x7 18:00 
 Timeout - Minnesota Duluth 19:05 

 Overtime (5:00) 
 MND-4 Wade Bergman (2-Interference) STC 1x4 0:24 

 End of Game 



 St. Cloud State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Mike Lee (T, 10-10-3)  7 10 9 4 30 65:00 3
 
 Minnesota Duluth Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Kenny Reiter (T, 9-4-4)  5 9 7 1 22 65:00 3

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King's1atCanton6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atWestern Michigan0 NH 6:35 pm ET Live - 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 Endicott0atNichols0 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 6:40 pm ET
 Salve Regina0atCurry0 CC 6:50 pm ET Live - 6:50 pm ET
 Rensselaer0atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Colgate0atCornell0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Dartmouth0atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston University0atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 New Hampshire0atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore0atNorwich0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Southern Maine0atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Cortland0atOswego0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Stevenson0atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Elmira0atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American International0atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET
 Canisius0atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass Lowell0atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior State0atNorthern Michigan0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska Anchorage0atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Live - 7:37 pm ET
 Penn State0atMichigan0 B1 8:00 pm ET Live - 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Norbert0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert Morris12atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross10 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell1 EC 3:00 pm ET Live -
 Salve Regina1atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Live - Final
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Live - 0:17  2nd
 Stevenson1atChatham0 UC 5:30 pm ET Live - 7:33  2nd
 Syracuse0atPenn State0 CH 6:00 pm ET Live - End  1st
 St. Lawrence0atDartmouth0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 16:29  1st
 Clarkson0atHarvard0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 16:12  1st (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. Norbert0atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Live - 14:00  1st
 Minnesota0atOhio State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Live - 5:43  1st
 Vermont0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConn0atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Providence0atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Colby0atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut College0atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart0atPost0 NH 8:15 pm ET Live - 8:15 pm ET
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 19, 2018  6:28:17 PM  EST 
159641237 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17