2010-11 Box Score


Friday, March 11, 2011
Michigan Tech (MTU) at North Dakota (NDK)
Non-Conference Game
WCHA First Round

Final Score: North Dakota 8, Michigan Tech 0
New Records: North Dakota 27-8-3, Michigan Tech 4-29-4

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Peter Friesema, Butch Mousseaux
Assistant Referees: Andy Dokken, Nathan Freeman
Attendance: 11606
Start Time: 7:37 pm  End Time: 9:55 pm  Total Time: 2:18



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Michigan Tech  0 0 0 0    Michigan Tech  0 / 5 (.000) 
 North Dakota  5 2 1 8    North Dakota  2 / 3 (.667) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Michigan Tech  11 1 4 16    Michigan Tech  5 / 10 0 
 North Dakota  14 15 13 42    North Dakota  7 / 14 1 



Michigan Tech Lineup
LW 32 Tyler Gubb  0-0-0  1/-2   C 7 Patrick McCadden  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 9 Dennis Rix  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 12 Ryan Furne  0-0-0  0/-3   C 8 Jacob Johnstone  0-0-0  2/-2   RW 28 Milos Gordic  0-0-0  2/-2
LW 19 Bennett Royer  0-0-0  2/-2   C 11 Daniel Holmberg  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 13 Aaron Pietila  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 23 Ricky Doriott  0-0-0  2/E   C 29 Evan Witt  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 18 Alex MacLeod  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 26 Deron Cousens  0-0-0  0/-4   RD 25 Carl Nielsen  0-0-0  1/-3   G 30 Josh Robinson  0-0-0  0
LD 21 Tommy Brown  0-0-0  0/E   RD 6 Steven Seigo  0-0-0  0/-1   G 35 Kevin Genoe  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Brad Stebner  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 24 Daniel Sova  0-0-0  1/-2  
 
North Dakota Lineup
LW 19 Evan Trupp  0-1-1  3/+2   C 22 Brad Malone  0-2-2  1/+3   RW 21 Matt Frattin  3-1-4  4/+3
LW 17 Jason Gregoire  3-0-3  3/+3   C 10 Corban Knight  0-1-1  4/+3   RW 26 Brett Hextall  1-1-2  3/+3
LW 14 Taylor Dickin  0-0-0  0/E   C 29 Brock Nelson  0-2-2  3/E   RW 20 Joe Gleason  0-0-0  1/E
LW 15 Brent Davidson  0-0-0  0/E   C 9 Mario Lamoureux  0-0-0  2/E   RW 11 Derek Rodwell  0-0-0  0/E
LD 3 Derrick LaPoint  0-0-0  5/+1   RD 25 Jake Marto  1-0-1  1/+1   G 31 Brad Eidsness  DNP
LD 4 Derek Forbort  0-0-0  2/+2   RD 24 Ben Blood  0-1-1  4/+2   G 32 Aaron Dell  0-0-0  0
LD 18 Dillon Simpson  0-1-1  2/+3   RD 5 Chay Genoway  0-4-4  4/+3  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 NDK  1 - 6x6  GW  Jason Gregoire (22) (Chay Genoway, Brett Hextall) 3:11 
 NDK (+): 5,26,10,17,18,G32   MTU (-): 9,32,11,26,7,G35
 NDK  2 - 6x6  Brett Hextall (11) (Corban Knight, Dillon Simpson) 3:40 
 NDK (+): 26,10,18,5,17,G32   MTU (-): 12,28,8,25,26,G35
 NDK  3 - 6x6  Matt Frattin (30) (Brad Malone, Evan Trupp) 5:12 
 NDK (+): 21,22,19,24,4,G32   MTU (-): 13,11,26,19,25,G35
 NDK-1 Evan Trupp (2-Tripping) MTU 0x1 11:52 
 NDK  4 - 5x6 SH  Matt Frattin (31) (Ben Blood) 12:39 
 NDK (+): 21,22,4,24,G32   MTU (-): 28,19,12,6,26,G35
 NDK-2 Mario Lamoureux (2-Slashing) MTU 0x2 13:26 
 NDK  5 - 6x6  Jason Gregoire (23) (Chay Genoway) 18:41 
 NDK (+): 17,5,18,26,10,G32   MTU (-): 24,25,8,12,9,G35

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 NDK-3 Brad Malone (2-Interference) MTU 0x3 0:42 
 MTU-1 Daniel Holmberg (2-Boarding) NDK 1x1 3:38 
 NDK  6 - 6x5 PP  HT  Jason Gregoire (24) (Brock Nelson, Chay Genoway) 5:22 
 NDK: 17,29,5,18,26,G32   MTU: 26,25,8,13,G30
 MTU-2 Daniel Sova (2-Cross-Checking) 11:07 
 NDK-4 Brett Hextall (2-Roughing) 11:07 
 MTU-3 Ryan Furne (2-Elbowing) NDK 2x2 13:38 
 MTU-4 Steven Seigo (2-Interference) NDK 2x3 15:04 
 NDK  7 - 6x4 PP  HT  Matt Frattin (32) (Chay Genoway, Brock Nelson) 15:17 
 NDK: 21,5,29,17,26,G32   MTU: 25,3,11,G30
 NDK-5 Evan Trupp (2-Slashing) MTU 0x4 17:07 
 NDK-6 Brad Malone (2-Roughing) MTU 0x5 18:51 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NDK  8 - 6x6  Jake Marto (7) (Matt Frattin, Brad Malone) 4:23 
 NDK (+): 25,21,22,3,19,G32   MTU (-): 32,24,18,29,3,G30
 MTU-5 Daniel Sova (2-Holding) 12:07 
 NDK-7 Corban Knight (2-Cross-Checking) 12:07 

 End of Game 



 Michigan Tech Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Kevin Genoe (L, 3-17-2)  9 0 0 9 20:00 5
 Josh Robinson  0 13 12 25 40:00 3
 
 North Dakota Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Aaron Dell (W, 25-6-2)  11 0 0 11 35:00 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 Aaron Dell  0 1 4 5 24:56 0



First Star: Matt Frattin (North Dakota)
Second Star: Jason Gregoire (North Dakota)
Third Star: Chay Genoway (North Dakota)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Monday, January 15 - Men:
(1) UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State7 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 Monday, January 15 - Women:
 Adrian2atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New England College1atNorwich9 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/11
 
 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 NazarethatBrockport NC 5:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) RITatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) Saint John'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 SyracuseatColgate NC 12:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) CortlandatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-River Falls NC 5:05 pm CT 
 Boston UniversityatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 HarvardatBoston College NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NC 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE TBA 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, January 16, 2018  4:28:46 AM  EST 
159329322 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17