2010-11 Box Score


Sunday, February 20, 2011
Yale (YAL) at Princeton (PRN)
ECAC Hockey Conference Game
Ivy League Conference Game

Final Score: Yale 5, Princeton 4
New Records: Yale 22-5-0, Princeton 15-10-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Peter Feola, Harry Dumas
Assistant Referees: Justin Prusak, David Brown
Attendance: 2454 (Sellout)
Start Time: 1:10 pm  End Time: 3:18 pm  Total Time: 2:08



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Yale  3 1 1 5    Yale  2 / 4 (.500) 
 Princeton  3 1 0 4    Princeton  1 / 5 (.200) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Yale  11 8 13 32    Yale  5 / 10 2 
 Princeton  16 12 12 40    Princeton  4 / 8 0 



Yale Lineup
LW 28 Antoine Laganiere  0-0-0  3/E   C 22 Brendan Mason  0-1-1  1/+1   RW 11 Charles Brockett  1-0-1  1/+1
LW 24 Chris Cahill  1-0-1  3/E   C 17 Andrew Miller  1-3-4  4/+2   RW 9 Brian O'Neill  1-1-2  3/+2
LW 18 Kenny Agostino  1-0-1  3/-1   C 20 Jesse Root  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 59 Chad Ziegler  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 19 Denny Kearney  0-0-0  3/-1   C 10 Kevin Limbert  0-0-0  0/-2   RW 14 Broc Little  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 7 Mike Matczak  0-1-1  1/+1   RD 2 Jimmy Martin  0-1-1  2/+1   G 1 Ryan Rondeau  0-1-1  0
LD 4 Gus Young  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 23 Kevin Peel  0-0-0  2/-1   G 31 Nick Maricic  DNP
LD 12 Ken Trentowski  0-0-0  1/E   RD 5 Nick Jaskowiak  0-1-1  2/E  
 
Princeton Lineup
LW 39 Rob Kleebaum  3-0-3  7/+2   C 18 Andrew Calof  0-2-2  6/+2   RW 21 Mike Kramer  1-1-2  5/+2
LW 14 Andrew Ammon  0-0-0  0/-1   C 19 Brodie Zuk  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 9 Jack Berger  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 26 Matt Arhontas  0-1-1  2/-1   C 16 Eric Meland  0-1-1  1/-1   RW 12 Kevin Lohry  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 11 Eric Carlson  0-0-0  4/E   C 8 Sam Sabky  0-0-0  0/E   RW 10 James Kerr  0-0-0  0/E
LD 4 Taylor Fedun  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 7 Cam Ritchie  0-1-1  0/+1   G 1 Mike Condon  DNP
LD 5 Derrick Pallis  0-1-1  2/-1   RD 2 Alec Rush  0-1-1  3/+2   G 31 Sean Bonar  DNP
LD 15 Matt Godlewski  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 24 Michael Sdao  0-0-0  5/+1   G 34 Alan Reynolds  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 PRN  1 - 6x6  Rob Kleebaum (8) (Mike Kramer, Andrew Calof) 5:47 
 PRN (+): 39,21,18,2,5,G34   YAL (-): 18,20,59,4,23,G1
 PRN  2 - 6x6  Rob Kleebaum (9) (Alec Rush, Andrew Calof) 10:57 
 PRN (+): 2,39,21,24,18,G34   YAL (-): 19,10,14,12,5,G1
 YAL-1 Gus Young (2-Hooking) PRN 1x1 12:03 
 PRN  3 - 6x5 PP  Mike Kramer (13) (Matt Arhontas, Derrick Pallis) 13:38 
 PRN: 21,26,5,4,18,G34   YAL: 19,14,7,2,G1
 YAL-2 Brendan Mason (2-Slashing) PRN 1x2 13:44 
 YAL  1 - 5x6 SH  Andrew Miller (8) (Nick Jaskowiak) 14:24 
 YAL (+): 17,5,12,9,G1   PRN (-): 4,5,16,39,12,G34
 YAL-3 Brian O'Neill (2-Boarding) PRN 1x3 17:42 
 YAL  2 - 5x6 SH  Charles Brockett (3) (Mike Matczak, Brendan Mason) 17:49 
 YAL (+): 11,22,7,2,G1   PRN (-): 4,19,14,9,5,G34
 PRN-1 Taylor Fedun (2-Slashing) YAL 1x1 17:49 
 YAL  3 - 6x5 PP  Brian O'Neill (17) (Jimmy Martin, Andrew Miller) 19:49 
 YAL: 9,2,17,14,7,G1   PRN: 24,18,12,15,G34

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 YAL-4 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Chad Ziegler) PRN 1x4 2:55 
 PRN  4 - 6x6  HT  Rob Kleebaum (10) (Cam Ritchie, Eric Meland) 5:04 
 PRN (+): 39,7,16,12,24,G34   YAL (-): 59,24,10,12,5,G1
 YAL-5 Kevin Limbert (2-Boarding) PRN 1x5 7:27 
 PRN-2 Andrew Calof (2-Roughing) YAL 2x2 14:22 
 YAL  4 - 6x5 PP  Kenny Agostino (10) (Andrew Miller, Ryan Rondeau) 15:02 
 YAL: 18,17,24,23,9,G1   PRN: 24,12,26,2,G34

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 PRN-3 Cam Ritchie (2-Tripping) YAL 2x3 1:58 
 PRN-4 Andrew Calof (2-Elbowing) YAL 2x4 7:13 
 YAL  5 - 6x6  GW  Chris Cahill (12) (Andrew Miller, Brian O'Neill) 18:07 
 YAL (+): 24,12,17,9,5,G1   PRN (-): 26,15,24,16,12,G34
 Timeout - Princeton 19:03 

 End of Game 



 Yale Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Ryan Rondeau (W, 21-4-0)  13 11 12 36 60:00 4
 
 Princeton Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Alan Reynolds  7 0 0 7 17:30 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:12 0
 Alan Reynolds (L, 3-3-0)  1 7 12 20 41:18 4
 EMPTY NET  0 1:00 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthvsRIT NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(8) Windjammer Classic
(9) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) ColbyvsSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Men:
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Women:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, November 29 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, November 30 - Men:
 CurryatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 Thursday, November 30 - Women:
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 1 - Men:
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 CornellatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW)
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Friday, December 1 - Women:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 4:30 pm CT 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 5:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, November 24, 2017  8:04:27 AM  EST 
152365177 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17