2010-11 Box Score


Saturday, November 13, 2010
Nebraska-Omaha (UNO) at St. Cloud State (STC)
WCHA Conference Game

Final Score: St. Cloud State 4, Nebraska-Omaha 4 - OT
New Records: St. Cloud State 4-6-2, Nebraska-Omaha 8-1-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Don Adam, Brad Shepherd
Assistant Referees: Sterling Egan, Chris Perrault
Attendance: 5952
Start Time: 7:08 pm  End Time: 9:44 pm  Total Time: 2:36



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Nebraska-Omaha  1 1 2 0 4    Nebraska-Omaha  1 / 5 (.200) 
 St. Cloud State  1 2 1 0 4    St. Cloud State  1 / 6 (.167) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Nebraska-Omaha  9 8 14 5 36    Nebraska-Omaha  7 / 14 0 
 St. Cloud State  5 8 3 4 20    St. Cloud State  6 / 12 0 



Nebraska-Omaha Lineup
LW 17 Terry Broadhurst  0-0-0  0/-3   C 26 Alex Hudson  0-1-1  1/-3   RW 27 Matt Ambroz  1-0-1  3/-3
LW 9 Rich Purslow  0-0-0  6/+1   C 14 Joey Martin  0-1-1  4/+1   RW 21 Matt White  1-0-1  8/+1
LW 19 Ryan Walters  1-0-1  2/+2   C 12 Brock Montpetit  0-2-2  1/+2   RW 13 Zahn Raubenheimer  1-0-1  1/+2
LW 16 Johnnie Searfoss  0-0-0  2/E   C 20 Brandon Richardson  0-0-0  1/E   RW 25 Brent Gwidt  0-0-0  1/E
LD 6 Pasko Skarica  0-1-1  0/+3   RD 3 Andrej Sustr  0-1-1  2/+3   G 30 John Faulkner  0-1-1  0
LD 7 Michael Young  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 23 Eric Olimb  0-0-0  2/-3   G 35 Fredrik Bergman  DNP
LD 2 Matt Smith  0-0-0  0/E   RD 24 Bryce Aneloski  0-0-0  2/-1  
 
St. Cloud State Lineup
LW 23 Cam Reid  0-1-1  1/+1   C 19 Drew LeBlanc  1-1-2  1/-1   RW 12 Travis Novak  1-1-2  3/E
LW 8 Cory Thorson  0-0-0  2/-1   C 17 Aaron Marvin  0-2-2  0/+1   RW 11 Jared Festler  1-1-2  1/E
LW 27 Tony Mosey  0-1-1  0/E   C 9 Garrett Roe  0-0-0  4/E   RW 26 Nic Dowd  0-0-0  0/E
LW 13 Jordy Christian  0-0-0  1/E   C 10 Ben Hanowski  0-1-1  2/+1   RW 16 Nick Oslund  0-0-0  2/E
LD 18 Chris Hepp  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 4 Taylor Johnson  1-0-1  1/-1   G 30 Mike Lee  0-0-0  0
LD 25 Oliver Lauridsen  0-0-0  0/+1   RD 14 Nick Jensen  0-0-0  0/E   G 36 Nate Hardy  DNP
LD 7 Kevin Gravel  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 6 Brett Barta  0-0-0  0/+2   G 41 Dan Dunn  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 STC  1 - 6x6  Jared Festler (4) (Tony Mosey, Aaron Marvin) 3:25 
 STC (+): 11,27,17,18,4,G30   UNO (-): 27,26,23,17,7,G30
 UNO  1 - 6x6  Zahn Raubenheimer (4) (Brock Montpetit, John Faulkner) 8:36 
 UNO (+): 13,12,6,3,19,G30   STC (-): 18,4,19,27,12,G30
 UNO-1 Alex Hudson (2-Slashing) STC 0x1 10:06 
 UNO-2 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Ryan Walters) STC 0x2 12:41 
 STC-1 Ben Hanowski (2-Cross-Checking) UNO 0x1 18:30 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 STC-2 Brett Barta (2-Cross-Checking) UNO 0x2 3:12 
 UNO-3 Alex Hudson (2-Slashing) STC 1x3 8:24 
 STC  2 - 6x5 PP  Taylor Johnson (2) (Drew LeBlanc, Jared Festler) 10:14 
 STC: 4,19,11,10,23,G30   UNO: 21,23,25,7,G30
 STC  3 - 6x6  Drew LeBlanc (3) (Travis Novak, Cam Reid) 13:33 
 STC (+): 19,12,18,23,6,G30   UNO (-): 27,26,17,23,7,G30
 UNO-4 Johnnie Searfoss (2-Interference) STC 1x4 14:59 
 UNO-5 Bryce Aneloski (2-Cross-Checking) STC 1x5 15:53 
 STC-3 Taylor Johnson (2-Holding) UNO 1x3 17:18 
 UNO  2 - 6x5 PP  Matt Ambroz (7) (Joey Martin, Alex Hudson) 18:26 
 UNO: 14,26,23,9,27,G30   STC: 6,18,17,12,G30
 UNO-6 Joey Martin (2-Interference) 19:53 
 STC-4 Cory Thorson (2-EMBELLISHMENT) 19:53 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 STC-5 Chris Hepp (2-Interference) UNO 1x4 0:29 
 UNO  3 - 6x6  Matt White (6) (Andrej Sustr) 4:58 
 UNO (+): 21,3,14,6,9,G30   STC (-): 18,4,23,19,12,G30
 UNO  4 - 6x6  Ryan Walters (4) (Brock Montpetit, Pasko Skarica) 8:17 
 UNO (+): 19,12,6,13,3,G30   STC (-): 7,18,8,11,17,G30
 STC-6 Kevin Gravel (2-Cross-Checking) UNO 1x5 8:17 
 STC  4 - 6x6  EA GT  Travis Novak (2) (Aaron Marvin, Ben Hanowski) 18:56 
 STC (+): 12,17,10,6,25,23   UNO (-): 27,17,23,24,26,G30

 Overtime (5:00) 
 Timeout - Nebraska-Omaha 2:54 
 UNO-7 Ryan Walters (2-Hooking) STC 1x6 4:16 
 Timeout - St. Cloud State 4:16 

 End of Game 



 Nebraska-Omaha Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 John Faulkner  4 1 0 0 5 23:08 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 John Faulkner (T, 8-1-1)  0 5 2 4 11 41:48 3
 
 St. Cloud State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Mike Lee (T, 3-3-1)  8 7 11 0 26 58:39 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:17 0
 Mike Lee  0 0 1 5 6 6:04 0



First Star: Travis Novak (St. Cloud State)
Second Star: Jared Festler (St. Cloud State)
Third Star: Ryan Walters (Nebraska-Omaha)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthvsRIT NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(8) Windjammer Classic
(9) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) ColbyvsSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Men:
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Women:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, November 29 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, November 30 - Men:
 CurryatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 Thursday, November 30 - Women:
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 1 - Men:
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 CornellatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW)
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Friday, December 1 - Women:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 4:30 pm CT 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 5:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, November 24, 2017  8:04:13 AM  EST 
152365165 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17