2011-12 Box Score


Saturday, November 12, 2011
Connecticut (CON) at American International (AIC)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: American International 2, Connecticut 2 - OT
New Records: American International 2-8-1, Connecticut 3-4-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Jason Ellis, Jason Brown
Assistant Referees: Adam Bell, Joe Alfieri
Attendance: 334
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:09 pm  Total Time: 2:04



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Connecticut  0 1 1 0 2    Connecticut  0 / 1 (.000) 
 American International  1 1 0 0 2    American International  0 / 1 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Connecticut  7 16 14 0 37    Connecticut  2 / 4 0 
 American International  17 14 15 3 49    American International  2 / 4 1 



Connecticut Lineup
LW 24 Cole Schneider  0-1-1  8/+1   C 21 Sean Ambrosie  0-0-0  3/E   RW 23 Brant Harris  1-0-1  5/+1
LW 20 Marcello Ranallo  0-1-1  4/E   C 7 Jordan Sims  0-1-1  1/-1   RW 27 Cody Sharib  1-0-1  3/E
LW 13 Evan Carriere  0-0-0  1/E   C 10 Daniel Naurato  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 19 Corey Jendras  0-0-0  4/-1
LW 6 Joe Budnick  0-0-0  3/-1     RW 18 Trevor Gerling  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 2 Alex Gerke  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 5 Jacob Poe  0-0-0  0/E   G 1 Tom Comunale  DNP
LD 3 Tom Janosz  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 26 Kevin Tuohy  0-0-0  0/E   G 29 Garrett Bartus  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Chris Waterstradt  0-0-0  0/+1     G 35 Bobby Segin  DNP
 
American International Lineup
LW 9 Adam Pleskach  1-0-1  6/E   C 19 Blake Peake  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 13 Nathan Sliwinski  0-0-0  5/-1
LW 28 Jon Puskar  0-0-0  8/E   C 29 Steve Mele  0-0-0  2/E   RW 27 Michael Penny  0-0-0  7/E
LW 15 Matt Cassidy  0-0-0  2/-1   C 7 Alexander MacMillan  0-0-0  4/E   RW 10 Nielsson Arcibal  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 17 Nick Sandor  1-0-1  3/+1   C 22 Brandon Fagerheim  0-1-1  3/+1   RW 18 Richard Leitner  0-1-1  1/+1
LD 24 Chris Markiewicz  0-0-0  1/E   RD 4 Rob Blanchette  0-0-0  0/E   G 1 Ryan Kerpan  DNP
LD 3 Jeff Ceccacci  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 12 Nick Campanale  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 Ben Meisner  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Luciano Primiani  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 26 Whitney Olsen  0-0-0  0/-1   G 33 Chandler Long  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 AIC  1 - 6x6  Nick Sandor (1) (Richard Leitner, Brandon Fagerheim) 17:09 
 AIC (+): 17,18,22,3,12,G30   CON (-): 26,6,3,18,7,G29

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 AIC-1 Richard Leitner (2-Slashing) CON 0x1 3:05 
 AIC  2 - 5x6 SH  Adam Pleskach (3) (unassisted) 4:53 
 AIC (+): 9,22,4,24,G30   CON (-): 20,7,27,19,5,G29
 CON  1 - 6x6  Brant Harris (8) (Cole Schneider, Jordan Sims) 11:38 
 CON (+): 23,26,24,7,5,G29   AIC (-): 19,13,9,4,24,G30
 CON-1 Alex Gerke (2-Boarding) AIC 0x1 13:57 
 CON-2 Sean Ambrosie (2-Hooking) 19:24 
 AIC-2 Matt Cassidy (2-EMBELLISHMENT) 19:24 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 CON  2 - 6x6  GT  Cody Sharib (3) (Marcello Ranallo) 5:05 
 CON (+): 27,10,4,2,20,G29   AIC (-): 10,15,26,22,2,G30
 Timeout - Connecticut 19:57.0 

 Overtime (5:00) 

 End of Game 



 Connecticut Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Garrett Bartus (T, 3-4-2)  16 13 15 3 47 65:00 2
 
 American International Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Ben Meisner (T, 2-7-1)  7 15 13 0 35 65:00 2

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King's1atCanton6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atWestern Michigan0 NH 6:35 pm ET Live - 2:51  2nd (TV-CBSSN)
 Endicott0atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 11:42  2nd
 Salve Regina2atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Live - 5:14  2nd
 Rensselaer0atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Harvard2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:20  2nd
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:04  2nd
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 12:42  2nd
 Union0atYale0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Boston University3atMerrimack1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:17  2nd
 New Hampshire0atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:44  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:51  2nd (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New England0atWentworth0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Becker0atSuffolk0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 19:53  1st
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Assumption0atSaint Anselm1 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:47  1st
 New England College0atBabson0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Hobart0atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:52  2nd
 Southern Maine0atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Potsdam0atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Cortland0atOswego0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:48  2nd
 Elmira1atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:22  2nd
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Aquinas0atBryn Athyn0 EX 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Niagara0atHoly Cross0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:58  2nd
 American International1atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 16:34  2nd
 Canisius2atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 15:34  2nd (TV-CWRochester)
 Bentley0atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 16:36  2nd
 UMass Lowell0atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 11:56  2nd
 Stonehill0atSaint Michael's0 N1 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET
 Bemidji State0atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Alaska0atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Lake Superior State0atNorthern Michigan0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Wisconsin0atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Live - 8:04  1st
 Alaska Anchorage1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Live - 5:20  1st
 Penn State0atMichigan0 B1 8:00 pm ET Live - 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Norbert0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 8:20 pm ET Live - 8:20 pm ET
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart0atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Live - 7:05 pm MT
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 8:07 pm CT Live - 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert Morris12atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross10 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell1 EC 3:00 pm ET Live -
 Salve Regina1atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atChatham1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Live - 4:36  OT
 St. Lawrence2atDartmouth0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 10:48  2nd
 Clarkson2atHarvard0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 12:52  2nd (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. Norbert2atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Live - 4:36  2nd
 Minnesota2atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Live - 8:58  3rd
 Vermont1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:40  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 UConn1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:48  2nd
 Providence2atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:22  2nd
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Forest0atAdrian0 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Colby0atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:14  2nd
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut College1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:04  2nd
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:41  2nd
 Salem State1atCanton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:14  2nd
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Castleton0atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 19:30  1st
 Wisconsin0atBemidji State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Sacred Heart0atPost0 NH 8:15 pm ET Live - 8:15 pm ET
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 19, 2018  8:04:06 PM  EST 
159649920 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17