2012-13 Box Score


Sunday, October 7, 2012
Ontario IT (OIT) at Bowling Green (BGS)
Exhibition Game

Final Score: Bowling Green 9, Ontario IT 1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Barry Pochmara, Brian Hill
Linesmen: Bria Freirichs, Marc DesRosiers
Attendance: 1059
Start Time: 5:05 pm  End Time: 7:31 pm  Total Time: 2:26



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Ontario IT  0 0 1 1    Ontario IT  0 / 7 (.000) 
 Bowling Green  2 3 4 9    Bowling Green  3 / 5 (.600) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Ontario IT  2 3 11 16    Ontario IT  10 / 31 0 
 Bowling Green  10 12 13 35    Bowling Green  12 / 35 2 



Ontario IT Lineup
LW 57 VanMoerkerke, Luke  0-0-0  1   C 67 Stoughton, Jesse  0-0-0  1   RW 27 George, Kevin  1-0-1  1
LW 18 Pachis, Daniel  0-0-0  0   C 12 Wise, Brendan  0-0-0  0   RW 13 Rizzi, Tony  0-0-0  2
LW 16 Woodcroft, James  0-0-0  0   C 24 Yuill, Cameron  0-0-0  0   RW 78 Ramsay, Jordan  0-0-0  2
LW 19 Baker, Scott  0-0-0  1   C 11 Diminie, James  0-0-0  1   RW 82 Tresham, Connor  0-0-0  0
LD 77 Purves, Chris  0-0-0  1   RD 10 Crnogorac, Dom  0-0-0  3   G 1 O'Hagan, Bryce  0-0-0  0
LD 8 Zupancic, Ryan  0-0-0  0   RD 3 Pasztor, Matt  0-1-1  1   G 53 Raymond, Jesse  DNP
LD 22 Logan, Jake  0-0-0  1   RD 44 Spade, Steve  0-0-0  0  
XD 20 Barletta, Brendan  0-0-0  1    
 
Bowling Green Lineup
LW 10 Marc Rodriguez  0-0-0  2/E   C 14 Camden Wojtala  0-2-2  2/+2   RW 24 Brett Mohler  1-0-1  4/+1
LW 25 Dajon Mingo  2-2-4  3/+1   C 22 Ryan Carpenter  2-0-2  2/+2   RW 13 Adam Berkle  0-2-2  2/+3
LW 26 Mark Cooper  0-1-1  0/E   C 11 Dan DeSalvo  1-1-2  4/+1   RW 17 Ben Murphy  1-0-1  3/E
LW 16 Chad Sumsion  0-1-1  1/+2   C 27 Andrew Wallace  0-0-0  1/E   RW 18 Ryan Viselli  0-0-0  0/+1
LD 4 Mike Sullivan  1-3-4  3/+3   RD 28 Robert Shea  0-1-1  1/+2   G 1 Andrew Hammond  0-0-0  0
LD 15 Marcus Perrier  1-0-1  3/+1   RD 5 Rusty Hafner  0-0-0  2/+1   G 30 Scott Zacharias  DNP
LD 3 Connor Kucera  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 7 Jake Sloat  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Tommy Burke  0-0-0  0
XD 6 Derek Hills  0-1-1  1/+2    



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 BGS  1 - 6x6  Ben Murphy (Dan DeSalvo, Mark Cooper) 2:21 
 BGS (+): 17,11,26,28,4,G1   OIT (-): 27,57,67,44,3,G1
 BGS-1 Andrew Wallace (2-Holding) OIT 0x1 5:17 
 OIT-1 Purves, Chris (2-Holding) BGS 1x1 8:34 
 BGS  2 - 6x5 PP  GW  Ryan Carpenter (Adam Berkle, Dajon Mingo) 9:00 
 BGS: 22,13,25,28,4,G1   OIT: 44,22,18,12,G1
 BGS-2 Camden Wojtala (2-CONTACT TO THE HEAD) OIT 0x2 18:08 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 OIT-2 Spade, Steve (2-Boarding) BGS 1x2 0:43 
 BGS-3 Ryan Viselli (2-Boarding) OIT 0x3 3:55 
 OIT-3 Wise, Brendan (5-GRASPING THE FACEMASK) (Served by Diminie, James) 5:38 
 OIT-4 Wise, Brendan (10-Game Misconduct) 5:38 
 OIT-5 VanMoerkerke, Luke (2-ROUGHING ATW) 5:38 
 OIT-6 Pasztor, Matt (2-ROUGHING ATW) 5:38 
 BGS-4 Marc Rodriguez (5-GRASPING THE FACEMASK) (Served by Derek Hills) 5:38 
 BGS-5 Marc Rodriguez (10-Game Misconduct) 5:38 
 BGS-6 Andrew Wallace (2-ROUGHING ATW) 5:38 
 BGS-7 Robert Shea (2-Cross-Checking) 5:38 
 BGS-8 Robert Shea (2-Cross-Checking) OIT 0x4 5:38 
 OIT-7 Logan, Jake (2-O-HOOKING) BGS 2x3 7:10 
 BGS  3 - 6x5 PP  Dajon Mingo (Mike Sullivan, Camden Wojtala) 8:50 
 BGS: 25,4,14,13,22,G1   OIT: 77,11,20,19,G1
 OIT-8 Logan, Jake (2-O-HOOKING) BGS 3x4 12:02 
 BGS  4 - 6x5 PP  Dan DeSalvo (Mike Sullivan, Dajon Mingo) 13:22 
 BGS: 11,4,25,24,26,G1   OIT: 11,82,3,77,G1
 BGS-9 Ryan Carpenter (2-Tripping) OIT 0x5 14:54 
 OIT-9 Tresham, Connor (2-Holding) 16:03 
 BGS-10 Marcus Perrier (2-Holding) 16:03 
 BGS  5 - 5x6 SH  Mike Sullivan (Robert Shea) 16:45 
 BGS (+): 4,28,14,13,G1   OIT (-): 10,57,11,27,77,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BGS-11 Robert Shea (2-Tripping) OIT 0x6 8:01 
 BGS  6 - 5x6 SH  Ryan Carpenter (Mike Sullivan) 9:37 
 BGS (+): 22,4,13,5,G31   OIT (-): 27,18,22,3,82,G1
 BGS  7 - 6x6  Marcus Perrier (Derek Hills, Chad Sumsion) 10:41 
 BGS (+): 15,6,16,14,18,G31   OIT (-): 57,11,13,44,20,G1
 OIT  1 - 6x6  George, Kevin (Pasztor, Matt) 11:41 
 OIT (+): 27,3,8,18,82,G1   BGS (-): 4,17,14,28,26,G31
 OIT-10 Spade, Steve (2-Roughing) BGS 3x5 13:49 
 BGS  8 - 6x6  Dajon Mingo (Adam Berkle) 16:40 
 BGS (+): 25,13,22,6,3,G31
 BGS  9 - 6x6  Brett Mohler (Camden Wojtala) 16:59 
 BGS (+): 24,14,28,4,16,G31
 BGS-12 Mike Sullivan (2-Tripping) OIT 0x7 17:56 

 End of Game 



 Ontario IT Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 O'Hagan, Bryce (L)  8 9 9 26 57:52 9
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 O'Hagan, Bryce  0 0 0 0 2:04 0
 
 Bowling Green Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Andrew Hammond  2 0 0 2 8:08 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:26 0
 Andrew Hammond (W)  0 3 0 3 31:26 0
 Tommy Burke  0 0 10 10 20:00 1



First Star: Mike Sullivan (Bowling Green)
Second Star: Ryan Carpenter (Bowling Green)
Third Star: Dajon Mingo (Bowling Green)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 NazarethatBrockport NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Massachusetts0atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Middlebury0atNorwich0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Wesleyan0atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Connecticut CollegeatWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) RITatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Southern New Hampshire0atPost0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
(2) Saint John'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 Syracuse1atColgate2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Cortland2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-River Falls NC 5:05 pm CT 
 Boston University0atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 Harvard0atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowdoin0atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 ManhattanvilleatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NC 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12

Tuesday, January 16, 2018  6:10:43 PM  EST 
159391426 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17