2012-13 Box Score


Saturday, February 9, 2013
Denver (DEN) at Colorado College (CC)
WCHA Conference Game

Final Score: Colorado College 6, Denver 5 - OT
New Records: Colorado College 11-14-5, Denver 15-9-5

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: C.J. Beaurline, Brad Shepherd
Linesmen: Bob Keltie, Scott Staudte
Attendance: 7750 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:07 pm  End Time: 9:33 pm  Total Time: 2:26



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Denver  2 0 3 0 5    Denver  1 / 1 (1.000) 
 Colorado College  0 4 1 1 6    Colorado College  1 / 3 (.333) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Denver  13 7 14 2 36    Denver  3 / 6 0 
 Colorado College  9 16 9 4 38    Colorado College  1 / 2 0 



Denver Lineup
LW 16 Zac Larraza  1-0-1  4/-1   C 26 Shawn Ostrow  0-1-1  3/E   RW 12 Ty Loney  1-0-1  3/-1
LW 9 Gabe Levin  0-1-1  0/E   C 23 Nick Shore  1-0-1  7/E   RW 11 Chris Knowlton  0-1-1  5/+1
LW 25 Matt Tabrum  0-0-0  2/E   C 27 Quentin Shore  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 17 Garrett Allen  0-0-0  0/E
LW 14 Larkin Jacobson  1-0-1  2/-1   C 19 Daniel Doremus  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 39 Grant Arnold  0-0-0  0/-1
LD 7 Paul Phillips  0-0-0  2/-2   RD 10 David Makowski  0-2-2  1/+1   G 1 Sam Brittain  DNP
LD 21 Joey LaLeggia  1-1-2  4/E   RD 2 Scott Mayfield  0-0-0  1/E   G 31 Juho Olkinuora  0-0-0  0
LD 8 Nolan Zajac  0-1-1  0/-1   RD 4 Josiah Didier  0-1-1  1/E  
 
Colorado College Lineup
LW 12 Archie Skalbeck  1-0-1  6/-1   C 25 Scott Winkler  0-0-0  5/+1   RW 24 Jared Hanson  0-0-0  1/E
LW 16 Alexander Krushelnyski  1-1-2  3/-1   C 13 Rylan Schwartz  0-1-1  1/-2   RW 17 Charlie Taft  0-0-0  3/-2
LW 11 Hunter Fejes  2-1-3  6/+3   C 21 Jeff Collett  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 27 William Rapuzzi  0-2-2  1/+3
LW 22 Peter Maric  0-0-0  0/E   C 14 Jordan DiGiando  0-0-0  2/E   RW 15 Andrew Hamburg  0-0-0  0/E
LD 6 Peter Stoykewych  0-1-1  0/-1   RD 28 Mike Boivin  1-1-2  4/E   G 31 Joe Howe  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Ian Young  0-1-1  1/+2   RD 4 Joe Marciano  1-0-1  4/+1   G 39 Josh Thorimbert  DNP
LD 2 Russell Finch  0-0-0  0/+1   XF 18 Scott Wamsganz  0-0-0  0/E  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 DEN  1 - 6x6  Nick Shore (11) (Nolan Zajac, Gabe Levin) 4:54 
 DEN (+): 23,8,9,11,2,G31   CC (-): 16,17,13,6,4,G31
 CC-1 Charlie Taft (2-Slashing) DEN 1x1 11:04 
 DEN  2 - 6x5 PP  Ty Loney (5) (Joey LaLeggia, David Makowski) 11:16 
 DEN: 12,21,10,8,23,G31   CC: 16,28,13,6,G31

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 CC  1 - 6x6  Archie Skalbeck (10) (Mike Boivin) 3:32 
 CC (+): 12,28,24,2,25,G31   DEN (-): 23,2,11,9,8,G31
 DEN-1 Daniel Doremus (2-Hooking) CC 0x1 3:47 
 CC  2 - 6x6  Hunter Fejes (4) (William Rapuzzi, Ian Young) 9:44 
 CC (+): 11,27,20,2,6,G31   DEN (-): 12,21,26,4,16,G31
 CC  3 - 6x6  Joe Marciano (2) (William Rapuzzi, Hunter Fejes) 13:43 
 CC (+): 4,27,11,20,25,G31   DEN (-): 14,21,4,27,39,G31
 DEN-2 Scott Mayfield (2-Holding) CC 1x2 14:31 
 CC  4 - 6x5 PP  Mike Boivin (13) (Alexander Krushelnyski, Rylan Schwartz) 15:38 
 CC: 28,16,13,27,25,G31   DEN: 23,11,8,9,G31

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 DEN-3 Scott Mayfield (2-Holding) CC 1x3 10:08 
 CC  5 - 6x6  Alexander Krushelnyski (11) (Peter Stoykewych) 13:55 
 CC (+): 16,28,24,25,20,G31   DEN (-): 8,25,7,27,14,G31
 DEN  3 - 6x6  Larkin Jacobson (4) (unassisted) 14:00 
 DEN (+): 14,27,25,4,10,G31   CC (-): 12,24,28,20,25,G31
 DEN  4 - 6x6  Joey LaLeggia (10) (David Makowski, Chris Knowlton) 15:07 
 DEN (+): 21,10,11,26,19,G31   CC (-): 12,24,25,2,28,G31
 DEN  5 - 6x6  Zac Larraza (7) (Josiah Didier, Shawn Ostrow) 17:18 
 DEN (+): 16,4,26,12,21,G31   CC (-): 13,16,28,17,6,G31
 Timeout - Colorado College 19:00 

 Overtime (4:49) 
 CC  6 - 6x6  GW  Hunter Fejes (5) (unassisted) 4:49 
 CC (+): 11,27,28,21,4,G31   DEN (-): 7,10,12,16,26,G31

 End of Game 



 Denver Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Juho Olkinuora (L, 9-3-5)  9 12 8 3 32 64:49 6
 
 Colorado College Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Joe Howe (W, 7-7-4)  11 7 11 2 31 64:49 5



First Star: Hunter Fejes (Colorado College)
Second Star: William Rapuzzi (Colorado College)
Third Star: Mike Boivin (Colorado College)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, October 21 - Men:
 Buffalo StateatFredonia EX 11:30 am ET 
 Ferris State1atMercyhurst4 NC 2:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatEndicott EX 3:30 pm ET 
 EHL All-Stars1atUMass Boston2 EX 4:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 BrockportatNazareth EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Vermont1atMichigan0 NC 5:00 pm ET Live - 5:43  1st
 WentworthatWestfield State EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston University2atUConn0 HE 5:05 pm ET Live - 8:03  1st
(1) WisconsinvsNorthern Michigan NC 5:07 pm CT 
 Miami0atMaine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Quinnipiac0atNortheastern0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 UMass Lowell0atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Colorado CollegeatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 USA Under-18 Team0atHarvard0 EX 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 CCHL All-Graduate TeamatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatPlattsburgh EX 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UnionatNiagara NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Rensselaer0atRIT0 NC 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Michigan StateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 GOJHL Select TeamatChatham EX 7:20 pm ET 
 Providence0atClarkson0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Framingham StateatSuffolk EX 7:30 pm ET 
 ColgateatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Ohio State0atMassachusetts0 NC 8:00 pm ET Live - 8:00 pm ET
 Wisconsin-River FallsatAugsburg EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatBemidji State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatSt. Cloud State NC 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 MinnesotaatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Merrimack0atMinnesota Duluth0 NC 7:37 pm CT Live - 7:37 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Lake Superior StateatDenver NC 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
(2) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska NC 7:07 pm AT 
(3) FinlandiavsHamline EX TBA 
(1) Resch Center (Green Bay, WI)
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
(3) Menomonie, WI
 Saturday, October 21 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 10:00 am CT 
 Nichols1atUMass Boston3 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atBrown2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRIT2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSyracuse1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Post1atSaint Michael's4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Providence2atPrinceton2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Midget Aeros4atOswego3 EX 3:00 pm ET Live - Final (OT)
 Castleton1atPlattsburgh6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Ohio State4atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Live - 4:02  3rd
 Minnesota0atMinnesota Duluth1 WC 3:37 pm CT Live - 18:30  2nd
 MorrisvilleatUtica EX 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus EX TBA 
 
 Sunday, October 22 - Men:
 Saint AnselmatNorwich EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Rhode Island (Club)atCastleton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, October 22 - Women:
 Rhode Island (Club)atJohnson & Wales EX 1:40 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, October 23 - Men:
 NorthlandatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 24 - Men:
 BentleyatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Tuesday, October 24 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 25 - Women:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 26 - Men:
 OmahaatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSCHI+)
 
 Friday, October 27 - Men:
 Bryn AthynatSaint Anselm NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatCurry NC 6:50 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Robert MorrisatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSkidmore NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Cégep André LaurendeauatPlattsburgh EX 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSuffolk EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 DenveratBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Saint John'svsBethel NC 6:30 pm CT 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 UConnatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 OmahaatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSCHI+)
 Western New EnglandatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. LawrenceatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 St. ScholasticaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) St. OlafvsHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Gustavus AdolphusvsAugsburg NC 7:30 pm CT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
(1) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Friday, October 27 - Women:
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) NorwichvsWisconsin-River Falls NC 3:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 5:55 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) StevensonatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Bulldog Bowl at Adrian
(2) Bulldog Bowl
 
 Saturday, October 28 - Men:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
(1) BabsonvsSalem State NC 3:45 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatColgate NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatMorrisville NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 5:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatWentworth NC 5:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 DenveratBoston College NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatUniversity of New England EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 UConnatMiami NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
 AssumptionatSuffolk NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) St. ThomasvsSt. Olaf NC 6:30 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatAdrian EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. LawrenceatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Concordia (MN)vsGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(2) Saint Mary'svsSaint John's NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Falmouth Ice Arena (Falmouth, MA)
(2) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Saturday, October 28 - Women:
(1) Norwich/Wisconsin-River FallsatAdrian NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Stevenson/AdrianvsNorwich NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Norwich/Wisconsin-River FallsvsStevenson NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Stevenson/AdrianvsWisconsin-River Falls NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatChatham EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 2:45 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherinevsFinlandia NC 2:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint Benedict NC 3:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatUtica NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 CantonatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 TrineatGrand Valley State EX 6:30 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatLake Forest NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Bulldog Bowl Third/Place Championship
(2) Bulldog Bowl Third/Place Championship at Adrian

Saturday, October 21, 2017  4:26:03 PM  EST 
145058019 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17