2013-14 Box Score


Friday, October 18, 2013
Western Michigan (WMU) vs Alaska Anchorage (AKA)
Non-Conference Game
Alaska Goal Rush at Alaska

Final Score: Western Michigan 6, Alaska Anchorage 2
New Records: Western Michigan 1-2-0, Alaska Anchorage 2-1-0

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Bobby Lukkason, Tommy Albindia
Linesmen: John Conoy, Skip Jantz
Attendance: 3101
Start Time: 5:07 pm  End Time: 7:31 pm  Total Time: 2:24



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Western Michigan  2 2 2 6    Western Michigan  2 / 10 (.200) 
 Alaska Anchorage  1 0 1 2    Alaska Anchorage  1 / 7 (.143) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Western Michigan  9 7 9 25    Western Michigan  10 / 31 1 
 Alaska Anchorage  7 9 10 26    Alaska Anchorage  12 / 24 0 



Western Michigan Lineup
LW 14 Colton Hargrove  0-1-1  3/E   C 13 Chase Balisy  0-2-2  1/+1   RW 16 Nolan LaPorte  1-0-1  4/E
LW 23 Aaron Hadley  0-0-0  0/E   C 26 Michael Rebry  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 25 Mike Cichy  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 17 Justin Kovacs  0-2-2  0/+2   C 10 Josh Pitt  1-1-2  5/+2   RW 24 Shane Berschbach  2-1-3  3/+2
LW 8 Sheldon Dries  1-0-1  2/+1   C 29 Will Kessel  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 28 Sam Mellor  0-1-1  0/E
LD 15 Jordan Oesterle  0-2-2  0/+2   RD 11 Dennis Brown  1-0-1  2/+1   G 1 Frank Slubowski  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Mike McKee  0-0-0  0/E   RD 20 Taylor Fleming  0-0-0  1/+1   G 55 Lukas Hafner  DNP
LD 3 Thomas Nitsche  0-0-0  0/E   RD 7 Kenney Morrison  0-1-1  3/+2  
 
Alaska Anchorage Lineup
LW 17 Jordan Kwas  0-0-0  1/-2   C 9 Blake Tatchell  0-0-0  5/-2   RW 14 Tanner Dusyk  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 29 Scott Allen  0-0-0  1/E   C 21 Matt Bailey  2-0-2  5/E   RW 16 Andrew Pettitt  0-0-0  0/+1
LW 27 Hudson Friesen  0-0-0  0/-1   C 10 Brett Cameron  0-0-0  2/-2   RW 39 Dylan Hubbs  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 19 Bobby Murphy  0-0-0  1/E   XD 2 Chase Van Allen  0-1-1  2/-1   RW 40 Zack Rassell  0-0-0  2/E
LD 5 Austin Sevalrud  0-0-0  1/E   RD 13 Quinn Sproule  0-0-0  1/E   G 31 Michael Matyas  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Derek Docken  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 37 Chris Williams  0-0-0  0/-2   G 33 Rob Gunderson  0-1-1  0
LD 7 Austin Coldwell  0-1-1  2/E   RD 22 Blake Leask  0-0-0  1/-1   G 35 Chris Kamal  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 WMU-1 Mike McKee (2-Slashing) AKA 0x1 7:50 
 WMU-2 Mike McKee (5-Checking from Behind) (Served by Michael Rebry) AKA 0x2 10:32 
 WMU-3 Mike McKee (10-Game Misconduct) 10:32 
 AKA-1 Zack Rassell (2-Holding) WMU 1x1 15:34 
 WMU  1 - 6x5 PP  Josh Pitt (1) (Sam Mellor, Shane Berschbach) 15:48 
 WMU: 28,24,10,15,25,G1   AKA: 13,10,5,39,G33
 AKA-2 Matt Bailey (2-Holding) WMU 1x2 16:06 
 WMU-4 Nolan LaPorte (2-Slashing) AKA 1x3 17:11 
 AKA  1 - 6x5 PP  Matt Bailey (2) (Rob Gunderson) 19:04 
 AKA: 21,16,27,3,2,G33   WMU: 24,15,3,10,G1
 WMU-5 Josh Pitt (2-Elbowing) AKA 1x4 19:52 
 AKA-3 Scott Allen (2-Tripping) 19:55 
 WMU  2 - 5x5  Sheldon Dries (1) (Jordan Oesterle, Kenney Morrison) 19:59 
 WMU (+): 8,15,7,29,G1   AKA (-): 3,21,37,10,G33

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 WMU-6 Taylor Fleming (2-High-Sticking) AKA 1x5 1:23 
 WMU  3 - 5x6 SH  GW  Nolan LaPorte (1) (Chase Balisy, Jordan Oesterle) 2:50 
 WMU (+): 16,13,11,3,G1   AKA (-): 17,9,2,14,13,G33
 WMU  4 - 6x6  Shane Berschbach (1) (Justin Kovacs) 3:40 
 WMU (+): 24,17,15,10,7,G1   AKA (-): 9,17,14,2,37,G33
 WMU-7 Taylor Fleming (2-Tripping) AKA 1x6 5:18 
 AKA-4 Bobby Murphy (2-Hooking) WMU 1x3 9:02 
 AKA-5 Austin Sevalrud (2-High-Sticking) WMU 1x4 9:50 
 Timeout - Alaska Anchorage 9:50 
 WMU-8 Jordan Oesterle (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 11:35 
 AKA-6 Chris Williams (2-CHECKING) 11:35 
 AKA-7 Hudson Friesen (2-Interference) WMU 1x5 14:46 
 WMU-9 Sam Mellor (2-Interference) AKA 1x7 15:49 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 WMU  5 - 6x6  DP  Shane Berschbach (2) (Justin Kovacs, Josh Pitt) 2:05 
 WMU (+): 24,17,10,20,15,1   AKA (-): 22,7,10,27,39,G31
 AKA-8 Dylan Hubbs (2-Slashing) WMU 1x6 2:05 
 AKA-9 Dylan Hubbs (2-Cross-Checking) WMU 2x7 4:37 
 WMU  6 - 6x5 PP  Dennis Brown (1) (Colton Hargrove, Chase Balisy) 5:03 
 WMU: 11,13,16,7,14,G1   AKA: 3,9,14,37,G31
 AKA-10 Quinn Sproule (2-Charging) WMU 2x8 9:02 
 AKA  2 - 6x6  Matt Bailey (3) (Chase Van Allen, Austin Coldwell) 14:19 
 AKA (+): 21,2,7,16,13,G31   WMU (-): 25,26,3,16,15,G1
 AKA-11 Hudson Friesen (2-High-Sticking) WMU 2x9 17:35 
 AKA-12 Brett Cameron (2-Elbowing) WMU 2x10 19:29 
 WMU-10 Michael Rebry (2-Elbowing) 19:57 

 End of Game 



 Western Michigan Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Frank Slubowski (W, 1-2-0)  6 4 0 10 28:31 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:31 0
 Frank Slubowski  0 5 9 14 30:58 1
 
 Alaska Anchorage Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Rob Gunderson (L, 1-1-0)  7 1 0 8 23:40 4
 Michael Matyas  0 4 7 11 36:20 2



First Star: Shane Berschbach (Western Michigan)
Second Star: Josh Pitt (Western Michigan)
Third Star: Matt Bailey (Alaska Anchorage)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Thursday, November 15 - Men:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 16 - Men:
 Air ForceatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(1) NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 2:15 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 6:50 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 MiamiatColorado College NH 8:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
 Friday, November 16 - Women:
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRensselaer NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatRobert Morris NC 6:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, November 17 - Men:
 Air ForceatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatGeneseo SU 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 UConnatUMass Lowell HE 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatMarian NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Michigan TechatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NC 7:45 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. LawrenceatMinnesota NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 Saturday, November 17 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatRobert Morris NC 1:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatOhio State WC 1:07 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
(1) William SmithatLebanon Valley UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatPost NC 3:45 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18 - Men:
 New HampshireatMassachusetts HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
(1) UticaatLebanon Valley UC 5:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint John's MI 4:00 pm CT 
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 Sunday, November 18 - Women:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William SmithatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota WC 2:07 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New EnglandatPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatHamilton NC 4:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 MorrisvilleatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 

Thursday, November 15, 2018  6:47:39 AM  EST 
227726802 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18