2013-14 Box Score


Sunday, October 6, 2013
New Brunswick (NBR) at Denver (DEN)
Exhibition Game

Final Score: New Brunswick 2, Denver 1
Denver Wins Shootout 2-1 (4 Rounds)

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Timm Walsh, Andy Thiessen
Linesmen: Gary Pedigo, Seth Mukai
Attendance: 4797
Start Time: 6:00 pm  End Time: 8:35 pm  Total Time: 2:35



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 New Brunswick  2 0 0 2    New Brunswick  1 / 6 (.167) 
 Denver  0 1 0 1    Denver  0 / 9 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 New Brunswick  10 7 4 21    New Brunswick  11 / 22 0 
 Denver  9 10 19 38    Denver  8 / 16 1 



New Brunswick Lineup
LW 8 Andrew Houde-Caron  0-0-0  0/E   C 10 Cam Braes  0-2-2  2/E   RW 12 Nick MacNeil  0-0-0  0/+1
LW 23 Cam Critchlow  0-0-0  0/E   C 57 Chris Culligan  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 79 Thomas Nesbitt  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 71 Mike Thomas  0-0-0  2/E   C 22 Taylor MacDougall  0-0-0  0/E   RW 15 Cameron MacLise  0-1-1  0/E
LW 21 Shea Kewin  0-0-0  2/E   C 19 JP Labardo  0-0-0  3/E  
LD 3 Marc-Antoine Desnoye  0-0-0  4/-1   RD 42 Ben Shutron  2-0-2  4/E   G 1 Joel Vienneau  DNP
LD 4 Jordan Murray  0-1-1  1/+1   RD 40 Matt Petgrave  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Charles Lavigne  0-0-0  0
LD 44 Kevin Cutting  0-0-0  2/E   RD 27 Tim Priamo  0-0-0  0/E  
 
Denver Lineup
LW 14 Larkin Jacobson  0-0-0  2/E   C 25 Matt Tabrum  0-0-0  2/E   RW 17 Garrett Allen  0-0-0  0/E
LW 8 Trevor Moore  0-0-0  3/E   C 27 Quentin Shore  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 12 Ty Loney  0-0-0  6/E
LW 18 Emil Romig  0-0-0  1/E   C 26 Evan Janssen  0-0-0  4/E   RW 39 Grant Arnold  0-0-0  0/E
LW 9 Gabe Levin  0-0-0  0/-1   C 23 Matt Marcinew  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 19 Daniel Doremus  1-0-1  4/+1
LD 21 Joey LaLeggia  0-0-0  2/E   RD 4 Josiah Didier  0-0-0  3/-1   G 1 Sam Brittain  0-0-0  0
LD 7 Will Butcher  0-0-0  5/E   RD 10 David Makowski  0-0-0  4/+1   G 30 Greg Ogard  DNP
LD 6 Matt VanVoorhis  0-0-0  0/E   RD 11 Nolan Zajac  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Evan Cowley  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 NBR-1 Matt Petgrave (2-Holding) DEN 0x1 2:59 
 NBR-2 Mike Thomas (2-Elbowing) DEN 0x2 6:51 
 DEN-1 Quentin Shore (2-Hooking) NBR 0x1 10:54 
 NBR-3 Chris Culligan (2-Hooking) DEN 0x3 11:42 
 NBR  1 - 5x5  Ben Shutron (Jordan Murray, Cam Braes) 12:13 
 NBR (+): 42,4,10,12,G31   DEN (-): 23,9,21,4,G1
 DEN-2 Matt Tabrum (2-Interference) NBR 1x2 15:30 
 NBR  2 - 6x5 PP  GW  Ben Shutron (Cam Braes, Cameron MacLise) 15:37 
 NBR: 42,10,15,12,40,G31   DEN: 19,27,10,7,G1
 NBR-4 Chris Culligan (2-Tripping) DEN 0x4 18:46 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 DEN-3 Emil Romig (2-Hooking) NBR 1x3 1:56 
 NBR-5 Shea Kewin (2-High-Sticking) DEN 0x5 7:16 
 DEN-4 Daniel Doremus (2-High-Sticking) NBR 1x4 8:24 
 DEN-5 Garrett Allen (2-Holding) NBR 1x5 9:39 
 DEN  1 - 5x6 SH  Daniel Doremus (unassisted) 10:32 
 DEN (+): 19,10,21,27,G1   NBR (-): 10,57,3,79,42,G31
 DEN-6 David Makowski (2-Hooking) NBR 1x6 12:33 
 NBR-6 Thomas Nesbitt (2-Cross-Checking) DEN 0x6 15:06 
 NBR-7 Taylor MacDougall (2-Roughing) 18:50 
 DEN-7 Josiah Didier (2-Roughing) 18:50 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NBR-8 Kevin Cutting (2-Roughing) DEN 0x7 4:20 
 NBR-9 Andrew Houde-Caron (2-Roughing) 13:41 
 DEN-8 Evan Janssen (2-Roughing) 13:41 
 NBR-10 Mike Thomas (2-CONTACT TO THE HEAD) DEN 0x8 16:29 
 NBR-11 Marc-Antoine Desnoye (2-Cross-Checking) DEN 0x9 18:19 

 End of Game 



 New Brunswick Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Charles Lavigne (W)  9 9 19 37 60:00 1
 
 Denver Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Sam Brittain (L)  8 1 0 9 27:12 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 Sam Brittain  0 6 0 6 12:44 0
 Evan Cowley  0 0 4 4 18:11 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:08 0
 Evan Cowley  0 0 0 0 0:36 0
 EMPTY NET  0 1:04 0
 Evan Cowley  0 0 0 0 0:01 0



Shootout SummaryNBRDEN
Round 1  Shootout Goal by DEN Daniel Doremus, against NBR Goaltender Charles Lavigne  01
Shootout Attempt by NBR Cameron MacLise Saved by DEN Goaltender Evan Cowley  01
Round 2  Shootout Attempt by DEN Joey LaLeggia Saved by NBR Goaltender Charles Lavigne  01
Shootout Goal by NBR Jordan Murray, against DEN Goaltender Evan Cowley  11
Round 3  Shootout Attempt by DEN Matt Marcinew Missed, against NBR Goaltender Charles Lavigne  11
Shootout Attempt by NBR Andrew Houde-Caron Saved by DEN Goaltender Evan Cowley  11
Round 4  Shootout Goal by DEN Quentin Shore, against NBR Goaltender Charles Lavigne  12
Shootout Attempt by NBR Cam Braes Missed, against DEN Goaltender Evan Cowley  12

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Sunday, November 19 - Men:
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, November 19 - Women:
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales CC 1:40 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatRensselaer NC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 21 - Men:
 PostatWestern New England NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatChatham NC 7:20 pm ET 
 NazarethatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 21 - Women:
 MorrisvilleatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSacred Heart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Men:
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Women:
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StatevsStonehill NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(8) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC TBA 
(8) Colgate/UMass DartmouthvsRIT NC TBA 
(8) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC TBA 
(9) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC TBA 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
(8) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(9) Windjammer Classic
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) ColbyvsSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(5) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC TBA 
(6) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC TBA 
(5) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC TBA 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(8) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship

Sunday, November 19, 2017  8:57:52 AM  EST 
151791918 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17