2013-14 Box Score


Monday, February 3, 2014
Northeastern (NOE) vs Harvard (HAR)
Non-Conference Game
Beanpot (Boston, MA)

Final Score: Northeastern 6, Harvard 0
New Records: Northeastern 16-8-3, Harvard 6-12-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Kevin Shea, Cameron Ross
Linesmen: Brendan Kelleher, Pat Turcotte
Attendance: 14776
Start Time: 5:05 pm  End Time: 7:44 pm  Total Time: 2:39



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Northeastern  2 2 2 6    Northeastern  3 / 10 (.300) 
 Harvard  0 0 0 0    Harvard  0 / 7 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Northeastern  15 10 13 38    Northeastern  15 / 41 0 
 Harvard  8 13 6 27    Harvard  16 / 35 0 



Northeastern Lineup
LW 12 Zach Aston-Reese  0-0-0  4/+1   C 19 Mike Szmatula  1-2-3  6/+2   RW 17 Torin Snydeman  1-0-1  1/+1
LW 15 Kevin Roy  1-1-2  2/E   C 18 John Stevens  0-2-2  0/E   RW 14 Braden Pimm  1-1-2  2/+1
LW 7 Mike McMurtry  0-0-0  5/+1   C 27 Dalen Hedges  1-1-2  3/+1   RW 8 Adam Reid  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 79 Cody Ferriero  0-0-0  5/E   C 22 Tanner Pond  0-0-0  0/E   RW 16 Ryan Belonger  0-0-0  1/E
LD 6 Mike Gunn  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 3 Josh Manson  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Derick Roy  DNP
LD 44 Dax Lauwers  0-0-0  0/E   RD 5 Matt Benning  0-1-1  3/+3   G 31 Clay Witt  0-0-0  0
LD 61 Jarrett Fennell  0-0-0  1/E   RD 23 Colton Saucerman  1-1-2  2/+2   G 46 Bryan Mountain  DNP
 
Harvard Lineup
LW 19 Jimmy Vesey  0-0-0  3/-1   C 17 Sean Malone  0-0-0  4/-2   RW 39 Brian Hart  0-0-0  3/-1
LW 9 Luke Esposito  0-0-0  2/-1   C 14 Alexander Kerfoot  0-0-0  1/E   RW 11 Kyle Criscuolo  0-0-0  2/E
LW 13 Greg Gozzo  0-0-0  0/-1   C 23 David Valek  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 2 Tyler Moy  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 22 Devin Tringale  0-0-0  0/E   C 20 Ryan McGregor  0-0-0  1/E   RW 72 Phil Zielonka  0-0-0  0/E
LD 8 Patrick McNally  0-0-0  4/-1   RD 44 Max Everson  0-0-0  0/-2   G 30 Raphaël Girard  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Dan Ford  0-0-0  0/E   RD 28 Victor Newell  0-0-0  2/-1   G 34 Steve Michalek  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Kevin Guiltinan  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 37 Desmond Bergin  0-0-0  1/-1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 HAR-1 Max Everson (2-Elbowing) NOE 0x1 2:21 
 NOE  1 - 6x6  GW  Dalen Hedges (8) (unassisted) 5:57 
 NOE (+): 27,5,7,8,23,G31   HAR (-): 2,13,23,6,44,G30
 NOE-1 Torin Snydeman (2-Hooking) 6:19 
 NOE-2 Colton Saucerman (2-Roughing) HAR 0x1 6:19 
 HAR-2 Phil Zielonka (2-Roughing) 6:19 
 HAR-3 Phil Zielonka (2-Cross-Checking) NOE 0x2 9:08 
 NOE-3 Colton Saucerman (2-Holding) 9:56 
 HAR-4 Max Everson (2-High-Sticking) NOE 1x3 10:59 
 HAR-5 Kevin Guiltinan (2-Interference) NOE 1x4 11:49 
 NOE  2 - 6x4 PP  Kevin Roy (15) (John Stevens, Dalen Hedges) 12:08 
 NOE: 15,18,27,14,19,G31   HAR: 5,37,23,G30
 NOE-4 Josh Manson (5-Contact to the Head) (Served by Mike McMurtry) HAR 0x2 14:12 
 NOE-5 Josh Manson (10-Game Misconduct) 14:12 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 NOE  3 - 6x6  Torin Snydeman (6) (Mike Szmatula) 0:31 
 NOE (+): 17,19,5,6,12,G31   HAR (-): 8,44,9,17,39,G30
 NOE-6 Zach Aston-Reese (2-Cross-Checking) HAR 0x3 2:45 
 HAR-6 Luke Esposito (2-High-Sticking) NOE 1x5 2:54 
 NOE-7 Kevin Roy (2-Embellishment) 3:43 
 HAR-7 Alexander Kerfoot (2-Hooking) 3:43 
 NOE  4 - 5x5  Braden Pimm (16) (Mike Szmatula, Colton Saucerman) 4:22 
 NOE (+): 14,19,23,5,G31   HAR (-): 19,17,37,28,G30
 NOE-8 Kevin Roy (2-Hooking) HAR 0x4 7:53 
 HAR-8 Kyle Criscuolo (2-Hooking) NOE 1x6 8:01 
 Timeout - Northeastern 11:13 
 NOE-9 Tanner Pond (2-Cross-Checking) 14:52 
 HAR-9 Sean Malone (2-Roughing) 14:52 
 HAR-10 Alexander Kerfoot (2-Holding) NOE 2x7 18:20 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NOE  5 - 6x5 PP  Colton Saucerman (4) (John Stevens, Kevin Roy) 0:16 
 NOE: 23,18,15,14,19,G31   HAR: 19,11,8,44,G30
 NOE-10 Kevin Roy (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 1:31 
 HAR-11 Luke Esposito (2-Elbowing) 1:31 
 HAR-12 Kevin Guiltinan (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) NOE 2x8 1:31 
 NOE-11 Matt Benning (2-Hooking) HAR 0x5 4:07 
 NOE-12 Dax Lauwers (2-Diving) HAR 0x6 6:30 
 HAR-13 Victor Newell (2-Hooking) 6:51 
 NOE-13 Mike Gunn (2-Cross-Checking) 7:30 
 NOE-14 Mike Gunn (2-Hitting after the Whistle) (Served by Mike McMurtry) 7:30 
 NOE-15 Colton Saucerman (2-Hitting after the Whistle) HAR 0x7 7:30 
 HAR-14 Sean Malone (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 7:30 
 HAR-15 Brian Hart (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 7:30 
 HAR-16 Kevin Guiltinan (5-Kneeing) NOE 3x10 16:33 
 NOE  6 - 6x5 PP  Mike Szmatula (11) (Braden Pimm, Matt Benning) 16:47 
 NOE: 19,14,5,15,27,G31   HAR: 37,5,23,28,G34

 End of Game 



 Northeastern Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Clay Witt (W, 14-6-2)  6 0 0 6 10:45 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:14 0
 Clay Witt  2 13 6 21 49:01 0
 
 Harvard Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Raphaël Girard (L, 5-6-2)  13 0 0 13 14:10 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:02 0
 Raphaël Girard  0 3 0 3 13:30 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:11 0
 Raphaël Girard  0 5 0 5 12:23 1
 Steve Michalek  0 0 11 11 19:44 1

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatFitchburg State NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/09
 Sunday, January 28 - Women:
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 

Monday, January 22, 2018  7:13:12 AM  EST 
160275685 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17