2013-14 Box Score


Sunday, December 29, 2013
Russian Red Stars (RRS) at Harvard (HAR)
Exhibition Game

Final Score: Harvard 9, Russian Red Stars 3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Cameron Lynch, Chip McDonald
Linesmen: Shane Belanger, Jeremy Lemoine
Attendance: 1626
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:17 pm  Total Time: 2:17



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Russian Red Stars  0 1 2 3    Russian Red Stars  1 / 5 (.200) 
 Harvard  5 2 2 9    Harvard  5 / 6 (.833) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Russian Red Stars  10 11 12 33    Russian Red Stars  9 / 26 0 
 Harvard  20 11 13 44    Harvard  8 / 24 0 



Russian Red Stars Lineup
LW 16 Valeri Poliakov  0-0-0  5/-1   C 69 Alexei Mitrofanov  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 77 Alexander Kuvaev  1-0-1  2/-1
LW 10 Viktor Shakhvorostov  0-0-0  2/-1   C 15 Alexei Shamin  1-0-1  4/-1   RW 17 Konstantin Okulov  0-0-0  0/+1
LW 61 Dmitri Abramov  0-0-0  0/E   C 66 Pavel Varfolomeiev  0-0-0  0/E   RW 83 Dmitrii Arkhipov  0-1-1  3/-1
LW 87 Vasili Zhilov  0-0-0  0/-1   C 92 Alexandr Timirev  1-0-1  4/+1   RW 94 Kirill Semyonov  0-0-0  2/+1
LD 68 F Pangelov-Yuldashev  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 47 Ruslan Ibatulin  0-0-0  2/-1   G 1 Artur Khaniarova  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Artem Permenov  0-0-0  0/E   RD 7 Nikolai Timashov  0-0-0  1/E   G 49 Vacheslav Volkov  0-0-0  0
LD 41 Dmitri Stulov  0-0-0  0/E   RD 88 Artem Blazhievskii  0-1-1  3/E  
XD 54 Nikita Cherepanov  0-0-0  2/-1   XD 8 Roman Dubinin  0-0-0  1/E  
XD 99 Soliankin-Pasternak  0-0-0  0/E   XD 56 Roman Manukhov  0-0-0  0/-1  
XF 91 Andris Siksnis  0-0-0  0/-1   XF 95 Stepan Khripunov  0-0-0  0/-1  
 
Harvard Lineup
LW 19 Jimmy Vesey  3-1-4  5/+1   C 17 Sean Malone  1-1-2  4/+1   RW 39 Brian Hart  0-3-3  4/+1
LW 2 Tyler Moy  0-0-0  1/-1   C 9 Luke Esposito  1-2-3  2/+1   RW 11 Kyle Criscuolo  0-2-2  3/E
LW 13 Greg Gozzo  0-0-0  1/+1   C 14 Alexander Kerfoot  1-3-4  1/E   RW 20 Ryan McGregor  1-0-1  5/E
LW 21 Tommy O'Regan  0-1-1  1/+1   C 22 Devin Tringale  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 23 David Valek  1-0-1  4/+1
LD 5 Dan Ford  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 7 Danny Fick  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 Raphaël Girard  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Clay Anderson  0-1-1  0/+1   RD 8 Patrick McNally  0-2-2  3/+1   G 32 Peter Traber  0-0-0  0
LD 10 Brayden Jaw  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 28 Victor Newell  0-0-0  0/E   G 34 Steve Michalek  DNP
XD 44 Max Everson  0-0-0  1/E   XD 57 Mark Luzar  0-0-0  0/E  
XF 72 Phil Zielonka  1-0-1  4/E    



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 HAR-1 Victor Newell (2-Slashing) RRS 0x1 2:22 
 RRS-1 Vasili Zhilov (2-Roughing) 5:45 
 HAR-2 Clay Anderson (2-Boarding) 5:45 
 RRS-2 Roman Manukhov (2-Holding) HAR 1x1 6:20 
 HAR  1 - 5x4 PP  Alexander Kerfoot (Jimmy Vesey, Patrick McNally) 6:54 
 HAR: 14,8,19,11,G30   RRS: 41,15,7,G49
 RRS-3 Roman Manukhov (2-Elbowing) HAR 2x2 10:39 
 HAR  2 - 6x5 PP  Jimmy Vesey (Kyle Criscuolo, Luke Esposito) 10:45 
 HAR: 19,11,14,9,8,G30   RRS: 16,69,68,47,G49
 HAR  3 - 6x6  David Valek (Tommy O'Regan, Luke Esposito) 10:58 
 HAR (+): 23,21,9,44,8,G30   RRS (-): 8,87,88,91,95,G49
 HAR  4 - 6x6  GW  Phil Zielonka (Kyle Criscuolo, Alexander Kerfoot) 12:11 
 HAR (+): 72,11,3,14,28,G30   RRS (-): 83,56,10,54,15,G1
 RRS-4 Pavel Varfolomeiev (2-Tripping) HAR 3x3 12:29 
 HAR  5 - 6x5 PP  Luke Esposito (Brian Hart, Alexander Kerfoot) 13:28 
 HAR: 9,39,14,8,19,G30   RRS: 47,94,16,41,G1

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 HAR-3 Brian Hart (2-High-Sticking) RRS 1x2 0:09 
 RRS  1 - 6x5 PP  Alexei Shamin (unassisted) 1:58 
 RRS: 15,83,10,54,56,G1   HAR: 22,23,8,44,G30
 RRS-5 Roman Manukhov (2-Hooking) HAR 3x4 5:57 
 HAR-4 Jimmy Vesey (2-Cross-Checking) RRS 1x3 10:31 
 RRS-6 F Pangelov-Yuldashev (2-Hitting from Behind) HAR 4x5 12:12 
 HAR  6 - 6x5 PP  Sean Malone (Brian Hart, Clay Anderson) 13:29 
 HAR: 17,39,3,28,72,G32   RRS: 15,54,56,83,G1
 HAR  7 - 6x6  Ryan McGregor (Patrick McNally) 13:58 
 HAR (+): 20,8,57,10,13,G32   RRS (-): 77,16,69,68,47,G1
 HAR-5 Max Everson (2-Slashing) RRS 1x4 14:40 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 HAR  8 - 6x6  Jimmy Vesey (Sean Malone, Brian Hart) 0:49 
 HAR (+): 19,17,39,5,7,G32   RRS (-): 83,77,54,56,10,G1
 RRS  2 - 6x6  Alexandr Timirev (Artem Blazhievskii) 1:14 
 RRS (+): 92,94,17,88,8,G1   HAR (-): 11,44,14,72,8,G32
 RRS-7 Roman Manukhov (2-Elbowing) HAR 5x6 7:25 
 HAR  9 - 6x5 PP  HT  Jimmy Vesey (Alexander Kerfoot) 8:16 
 HAR: 19,14,9,8,11,G32   RRS: 68,15,16,47,G49
 RRS-8 F Pangelov-Yuldashev (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 8:16 
 RRS-9 F Pangelov-Yuldashev (10-Misconduct) 8:16 
 HAR-6 Jimmy Vesey (2-Slashing) 8:16 
 HAR-7 Patrick McNally (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) RRS 1x5 8:16 
 HAR-8 Patrick McNally (10-Misconduct) 8:16 
 RRS  3 - 6x6  Alexander Kuvaev (Dmitrii Arkhipov) 10:27 
 RRS (+): 77,83,54,56,10,G49   HAR (-): 22,2,28,57,20,G32

 End of Game 



 Russian Red Stars Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Vacheslav Volkov  9 0 0 9 10:58 3
 Artur Khaniarova (L)  6 6 0 12 19:30 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Artur Khaniarova  0 3 2 5 10:43 3
 Vacheslav Volkov  0 0 9 9 18:46 1
 
 Harvard Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Raphaël Girard (W)  10 8 0 18 28:28 1
 Peter Traber  0 2 10 12 31:32 2

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatFitchburg State NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/09
 Sunday, January 28 - Women:
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Men:
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Women:
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 PostatColby NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018  6:58:07 AM  EST 
160418082 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17