2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, February 22, 2014
Vermont (VER) at Merrimack (MER)
Hockey East Conference Game

Final Score: Vermont 4, Merrimack 3
New Records: Vermont 17-11-3, Merrimack 7-20-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Kevin Shea, Tim Low
Linesmen: Jeremy Lovett, Brendan Blanchard
Attendance: 2251
Start Time: 7:08 pm  End Time: 9:35 pm  Total Time: 2:27



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Vermont  1 3 0 4    Vermont  2 / 4 (.500) 
 Merrimack  1 1 1 3    Merrimack  0 / 5 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Vermont  10 15 3 28    Vermont  5 / 10 1 
 Merrimack  11 12 11 34    Merrimack  5 / 10 0 



Vermont Lineup
LW 7 Tom Forgione  1-0-1  1/-1   C 8 Jonathan Turk  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 11 H.T. Lenz  0-0-0  2/E
LW 20 Brendan Bradley  1-0-1  1/E   C 3 Chris McCarthy  1-1-2  7/E   RW 21 Mario Puskarich  0-1-1  4/E
LW 23 Connor Brickley  0-0-0  0/E   C 19 Matt White  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 14 Anthony DeCenzo  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 22 Brady Shaw  0-1-1  1/E   C 17 Jake Fallon  0-0-0  1/E   RW 6 Colin Markison  0-0-0  0/E
LD 25 Nick Luukko  1-0-1  2/E   RD 4 Nick Bruneteau  0-1-1  1/E   G 1 Mike Santaguida  DNP
LD 5 Rob Hamilton  0-0-0  0/E   RD 2 Mike Paliotta  0-2-2  5/E   G 30 Pat Feeley  DNP
LD 26 Caylen Walls  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 15 Yvan Pattyn  0-1-1  0/-1   G 37 Brody Hoffman  0-0-0  0
 
Merrimack Lineup
LW 18 Justin Hussar  1-0-1  2/E   C 12 Vinny Scotti  0-0-0  4/+1   RW 23 Josh Myers  0-1-1  2/+1
LW 28 John Gustafsson  0-0-0  1/E   C 19 Rhett Bly  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 14 Kyle Singleton  0-0-0  1/E
LW 13 Mike Collins  2-0-2  4/E   C 8 Brian Christie  0-1-1  2/+1   RW 10 Quinn Gould  0-2-2  1/+1
LW 21 Clayton Jardine  0-0-0  5/E   C 20 Hampus Gustafsson  0-0-0  1/E   RW 11 Connor Toomey  0-0-0  1/E
LD 6 Tom McCarthy  0-0-0  0/E   RD 4 Jordan Heywood  0-0-0  2/-2   G 29 Joe Pantalone  DNP
LD 22 Brendan Ellis  0-1-1  1/+1   RD 26 Dan Kolomatis  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 Sam Marotta  DNP
LD 27 Justin Mansfield  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 7 Jonathan Lashyn  0-1-1  3/+1   G 32 Rasmus Tirronen  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MER  1 - 6x6  Mike Collins (11) (Quinn Gould, Jonathan Lashyn) 6:21 
 MER (+): 27,10,8,13,7,G32   VER (-): 2,3,5,20,21,G37
 VER-1 Matt White (2-Interference) MER 0x1 8:16 
 MER-1 Quinn Gould (2-Slashing) 8:37 
 VER-2 Mike Paliotta (2-Boarding) MER 0x2 9:54 
 MER-2 Brian Christie (2-Hooking) VER 0x1 13:04 
 VER  1 - 6x6  Chris McCarthy (16) (Mike Paliotta, Mario Puskarich) 16:09 
 VER (+): 2,3,5,20,21,G37   MER (-): 8,13,6,10,4,G32
 VER-3 Brady Shaw (2-Hooking) MER 0x3 18:01 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MER  2 - 6x6  Mike Collins (12) (Quinn Gould, Brian Christie) 2:34 
 MER (+): 6,22,13,8,10,G32   VER (-): 7,8,11,15,26,G37
 MER-3 Brendan Ellis (2-High-Sticking) VER 1x2 4:37 
 VER  2 - 6x5 PP  Brendan Bradley (7) (Chris McCarthy, Mike Paliotta) 6:28 
 VER: 3,2,5,20,21,G37   MER: 27,19,7,14,G32
 MER-4 Dan Kolomatis (2-Elbowing) VER 1x3 7:57 
 MER-5 Hampus Gustafsson (2-Tripping) VER 2x4 10:57 
 VER  3 - 6x5 PP  Nick Luukko (3) (Brady Shaw, Nick Bruneteau) 12:13 
 VER: 4,6,17,22,25,G37   MER: 13,8,4,22,G32
 VER-4 Connor Brickley (2-Interference) MER 0x4 13:14 
 VER  4 - 5x6 SH  GW  Tom Forgione (4) (Yvan Pattyn) 14:12 
 VER (+): 15,7,11,2,G37   MER (-): 13,8,19,4,22,G32

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 VER-5 Connor Brickley (2-Holding) MER 0x5 7:11 
 MER  3 - 6x6  Justin Hussar (3) (Brendan Ellis, Josh Myers) 17:22 
 MER (+): 22,23,12,8,26,G32   VER (-): 19,2,7,15,14,G37

 End of Game 



 Vermont Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Brody Hoffman (W, 7-4-1)  10 11 10 31 60:00 3
 
 Merrimack Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Rasmus Tirronen (L, 6-13-3)  9 12 2 23 46:50 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:21 0
 Rasmus Tirronen  0 0 1 1 10:41 0
 EMPTY NET  0 2:08 0



First Star: Chris McCarthy (Vermont)
Second Star: Mike Collins (Merrimack)
Third Star: Mike Paliotta (Vermont)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England3atPost1 NC 2:00 pm ET Live - 14:52  3rd
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Amherst0atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Wilkes0atHamilton0 NC 4:30 pm ET Live - 4:30 pm ET
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MainePPDatSalem StatePPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Superior0atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
(1) Postponed
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNew England College0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Salem State0atUniversity of New England0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston University0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) YalevsUnion NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(1) Boston UniversityvsUConn HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatBoston College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUMass Lowell NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Anna MariavsBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) St. ThomasvsUtica NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) AdrianatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
(4) NicholsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
(2) MinnesotavsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
(3) ProvidenceatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) SyracuseatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Union/YalevsBoston University NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsUnion NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Union/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
 Saint AnselmatWesleyan NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) PotsdamvsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin PiercevsStonehill N1 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Anna Maria/BrockportvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Anna Maria/BrockportatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) PostatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) WentworthatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StateatBecker NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Middlebury/PlattsburghvsAdrian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Middlebury/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) St. Thomas/UticavsNichols NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsUtica NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) St. Thomas/UticaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(13) FredoniavsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
(7) Salve ReginavsBryn Athyn NC 5:00 pm ET 
(14) St. LawrencevsClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 PrincetonatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(15) HarvardvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(11) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatMerrimack EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(2) Providence/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) Providence/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsUConn/Quinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) UConn/QuinnipiacatYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota/St. LawrencevsSyracuse NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) ManhattanvillevsBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) ElmiraatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsMinnesota NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 6:30 pm ET 
(7) Minnesota/St. LawrenceatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 8:07 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship at Yale
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatTrinity NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) PotsdamvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsSalve Regina NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynvsPost NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsStonehill NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin Pierce/StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Franklin Pierce/StonehillatBecker NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsFredonia NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniavsUMass Boston NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(6) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniaatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAnna Maria NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) WentworthatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 AuroraatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Manhattanville/BowdoinvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Manhattanville/BowdoinatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Adrian/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 2:30 pm ET 
 UticaatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 MercyhurstatUnion NC 1:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 PostatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, November 20, 2018  3:47:12 PM  EST 
228646362 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18