2013-14 Box Score


Friday, February 28, 2014
Penn State (PSU) at Minnesota (MIN)
Big Ten Conference Game

Final Score: Minnesota 5, Penn State 1
New Records: Minnesota 22-4-5, Penn State 6-21-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Marco Hunt, Stephen McInchak
Linesmen: Ed Moberg, Jeff Schultz
Attendance: 9929
Start Time: 8:04 pm  End Time: 10:20 pm  Total Time: 2:16



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Penn State  1 0 0 1    Penn State  1 / 5 (.200) 
 Minnesota  3 2 0 5    Minnesota  1 / 3 (.333) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Penn State  10 12 9 31    Penn State  5 / 10 0 
 Minnesota  14 12 10 36    Minnesota  6 / 12 1 



Penn State Lineup
LW 21 Ricky DeRosa  0-0-0  0/-2   C 19 Eric Scheid  0-0-0  1/-3   RW 25 Casey Bailey  0-0-0  4/-2
LW 12 Dylan Richard  0-0-0  0/E   C 11 David Glen  0-0-0  0/E   RW 7 Jacob Friedman  0-0-0  4/E
LW 9 David Goodwin  0-1-1  0/-2   C 28 Taylor Holstrom  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 17 Zach Saar  0-1-1  5/-1
LW 14 Tommy Olczyk  0-0-0  3/E   C 8 Michael McDonagh  0-0-0  3/E   RW 15 Curtis Loik  0-0-0  2/E
LD 3 Patrick Koudys  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 22 David Thompson  0-0-0  1/-2   G 1 PJ Musico  DNP
LD 26 Mike Williamson  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 2 Connor Varley  0-0-0  1/-1   G 31 Matthew Skoff  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Mark Yanis  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 13 Kenny Brooks  1-0-1  3/-2  
 
Minnesota Lineup
LW 11 Sam Warning  1-0-1  2/+2   C 7 Kyle Rau  1-0-1  4/+2   RW 24 Hudson Fasching  1-1-2  5/+3
LW 16 Nate Condon  1-0-1  3/+1   C 25 Justin Kloos  0-0-0  2/E   RW 13 Taylor Cammarata  1-0-1  1/E
LW 14 Tom Serratore  0-0-0  1/E   C 22 Travis Boyd  0-2-2  3/+1   RW 17 Seth Ambroz  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 21 Connor Reilly  0-0-0  0/+1   C 27 Gabe Guertler  0-0-0  2/E   RW 19 Vinni Lettieri  0-0-0  1/E
LD 2 Brady Skjei  0-0-0  0/E   RD 12 Justin Holl  0-0-0  2/E   G 1 Michael Shibrowski  DNP
LD 5 Mike Reilly  0-2-2  4/+3   RD 6 Jake Parenteau  0-0-0  2/+2   G 31 Ryan Coyne  DNP
LD 28 Jake Bischoff  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 10 Ben Marshall  0-1-1  2/+2   G 32 Adam Wilcox  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MIN-1 Justin Holl (2-Interference) PSU 1x1 2:11 
 PSU  1 - 6x5 PP  Kenny Brooks (3) (Zach Saar, David Goodwin) 3:12 
 PSU: 13,17,9,26,19,G31   MIN: 14,22,28,10,G32
 MIN  1 - 6x6  Sam Warning (12) (Mike Reilly) 7:55 
 MIN (+): 11,5,7,6,24,G32   PSU (-): 25,21,19,22,3,G31
 MIN  2 - 6x6  GW  Hudson Fasching (12) (Ben Marshall, Travis Boyd) 11:05 
 MIN (+): 24,10,22,5,21,G32   PSU (-): 28,25,9,5,3,G31
 MIN  3 - 6x6  Kyle Rau (8) (Hudson Fasching) 16:10 
 MIN (+): 7,24,11,28,10,G32   PSU (-): 21,19,13,2,22,G31
 PSU-1 Kenny Brooks (2-Holding) MIN 1x1 18:41 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MIN  4 - 6x5 PP  Taylor Cammarata (8) (Travis Boyd, Mike Reilly) 0:30 
 MIN: 13,22,5,7,24,G32   PSU: 21,14,2,26,G31
 PSU-2 David Thompson (2-Tripping) MIN 1x2 7:18 
 MIN-2 Jake Parenteau (2-Elbowing) PSU 1x2 10:08 
 MIN-3 Ben Marshall (2-Interference) PSU 1x3 12:22 
 MIN  5 - 5x6 SH  Nate Condon (7) (unassisted) 12:30 
 MIN (+): 16,17,6,5,G32   PSU (-): 19,17,9,13,26,G31
 PSU-3 Zach Saar (2-Interference) 12:30 
 MIN-4 Kyle Rau (2-Elbowing) PSU 1x4 13:05 
 MIN-5 Justin Holl (2-Boarding) PSU 1x5 15:28 
 PSU-4 David Glen (2-High-Sticking) 20:00 
 MIN-6 Sam Warning (2-High-Sticking) 20:00 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 PSU-5 Casey Bailey (2-Holding) MIN 1x3 1:03 

 End of Game 



 Penn State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Matthew Skoff (L, 6-11-2)  11 10 10 31 60:00 5
 
 Minnesota Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Adam Wilcox (W, 21-4-5)  9 3 0 12 27:11 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:07 0
 Adam Wilcox  0 9 9 18 32:42 0



First Star: Hudson Fasching (Minnesota)
Second Star: Mike Reilly (Minnesota)
Third Star: Adam Wilcox (Minnesota)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Live - Final
 Western New England1atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 17:20  3rd
 Ohio State2atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Live - 12:25  2nd
 St. Lawrence0atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 12:07  2nd
 Dartmouth0atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:30  2nd
 Harvard0atCornell1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:14  2nd
 Clarkson3atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:26  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:23  2nd (TV-NESN)
 University of New England4atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:35  2nd
 Curry3atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:38  2nd
 Salve Regina2atWentworth0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:35  2nd
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:47  2nd
 New England College2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:48  2nd
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:37  2nd
 Southern Maine1atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:00  2nd
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:47  2nd
 Colby2atMiddlebury2 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:27  2nd
 Connecticut College2atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:04  2nd
 Bowdoin0atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Hamilton0atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:01  2nd
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Oswego3atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:56  2nd
 Fredonia0atGeneseo2 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:00  2nd
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Elmira8atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:39  2nd
 Nazareth3atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:45  2nd
 Utica1atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:15  2nd
 RIT1atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:20  2nd
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:52  2nd
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian1 NA 7:05 pm ET Live - 11:24  2nd
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 7:10 pm ET Live - 11:50  2nd
 Vermont2atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:15 pm ET Live - 13:04  2nd
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Tufts1atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Robert Morris2atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Live - 1:24  1st (TV-My9)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John's0atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 15:19  1st
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 11:21  1st
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 16:39  1st (TV-FSN+)
 North Dakota0atOmaha0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 17:50  1st
(1) Michigan Tech0atBemidji State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 18:15  1st
 Alaska Anchorage0atAlabama Huntsville0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin0 B1 8:00 pm CT Live - 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Denver0atColorado College0 NH 7:37 pm MT Live - 7:37 pm MT
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 1:37  3rd
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 2:06  OT
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:44  2nd
 Boston College2atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:50  2nd
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:41  2nd
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston University3atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 1:43  2nd
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Live - 3:14  2nd
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 18:43  2nd
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Aurora0atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 10:14  1st
 Marian0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 13:41  1st
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 14:54  1st
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls0 WI 7:05 pm CT Live - 7:05 pm CT
 Ohio State0atMinnesota Duluth0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 16:29  1st
 Wisconsin0atMinnesota0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 17:27  1st
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Live - 7:30 pm CT
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 6:10 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
(3) GeneseoPPDatBuffalo StatePPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(4) BrockportPPDatFredoniaPPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(5) King'sPPDatLebanon ValleyPPD UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(6) HamiltonPPDatCortlandPPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(3) Postponed to 2/13
(4) Postponed to 1/22
(5) Postponed
(6) Postponed to 1/21
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 12:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 1:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Anna MariaCNCatSaint Michael'sCNC NC 1:00 pm ET Cancelled
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 1:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyPPDatWilkesPPD NC 1:30 pm ET Postponed
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Minnesota StateatBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(4) RensselaervsUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Canceled
(2) Postponed
(3) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(4) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) BrockportatFredonia SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 18, 2019  8:12:46 PM  EST 
237369149 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18