RECENT RESULTS
Tuesday, October 21
Connecticut 4 at Quinnipiac 1 Box
Friday, October 24
Robert Morris 3 at Army 0 Box
Massachusetts 3 at Northeastern 2 Box
Bowling Green 2 at Clarkson 2 OT Box
Alaska Anchorage 1 at Maine 3 Box
Merrimack 5 at Mercyhurst 4 OT Box
Holy Cross 1 at Penn State 3 Box
Bentley 5 at Rensselaer 2 Box
Colgate 5 at Sacred Heart 2 Box
St. Cloud State 1 at Union 5 Box
Michigan 8 at UMass Lowell 4 Box
USA Under-18 Team 2 at Cornell 3 Box
Alberta 3 at Yale 0 Box
Canisius 3 at American International 1 Box
Michigan Tech 1 at Ferris State 0 Box
Alaska 1 at Western Michigan 0 Box
Colorado College 2 at Boston College 6 Box
Michigan State 0 at Boston University 1 Box
St. Lawrence 5 at Miami 4 Box
Niagara 3 at Notre Dame 6 Box
Northern Michigan 4 at Lake Superior State 2 Box
Denver 3 at Minnesota Duluth 1 Box
Alabama Huntsville 1 at Minnesota State 3 Box
Providence 1 at North Dakota 6 Box
RIT 5 at Air Force 1 Box
Bemidji State 2 at Minnesota 5 Box
space
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Saturday, October 25
Colgate
at Sacred Heart
3:00 ET
Robert Morris
at Army
7:00 ET
Connecticut
at Vermont
7:00 ET
Massachusetts
at Boston College
7:00 ET
Michigan
at Boston University
7:00 ET
Alaska Anchorage
at Maine
7:00 ET
Merrimack
at Mercyhurst
7:00 ET
Niagara
at Notre Dame
7:00 ET
Bentley
at Rensselaer
7:00 ET
St. Cloud State
at Union
7:00 ET
Michigan State
at UMass Lowell
7:00 ET
Colorado College
at New Hampshire
7:00 ET
Carleton
at Cornell
7:00 ET
Alberta
at Dartmouth
7:00 ET
Canisius
at American International
7:05 ET
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
7:07 ET
Northern Michigan
at Lake Superior State
7:07 ET
Alaska
at Western Michigan
7:07 ET
Bowling Green
at Clarkson
7:30 ET
Denver
at Minnesota Duluth
7:00 CT
Bemidji State
at Minnesota
7:00 CT
Providence
at North Dakota
7:00 CT
St. Lawrence
at Miami
8:05 ET
Alabama Huntsville
at Minnesota State
7:07 CT
RIT
at Air Force
7:00 MT
Sunday, October 26
Holy Cross
at Penn State
12:00 ET
Brown
at Dartmouth
5:00 ET
Thursday, October 30
Bentley
at Penn State
7:00 ET
Friday, October 31
Connecticut
vs Merrimack
4:30 ET
RIT
at Robert Morris
7:00 ET
Union
at Rensselaer
7:00 ET
Massachusetts
at Maine
7:00 ET
Boston University
at Providence
7:00 ET
Brown
at Army
7:00 ET
Mercyhurst
at Colgate
7:00 ET
Omaha
at Cornell
7:00 ET
Ferris State
at Michigan State
7:00 ET
Bentley
at Penn State
7:00 ET
Clarkson
at St. Lawrence
7:00 ET
Yale
vs Princeton
7:00 ET
Holy Cross
at Sacred Heart
7:05 ET
American International
at Niagara
7:05 ET
Minnesota State
at Bowling Green
7:07 ET
Alabama Huntsville
at Northern Michigan
7:07 ET
Michigan
at Michigan Tech
7:07 ET
UMass Lowell
at New Hampshire
7:30 ET
Ohio State
at Canisius
7:30 ET
Vermont
at Notre Dame
8:00 ET
Miami
at Minnesota Duluth
7:00 CT
Minnesota
at St. Cloud State
7:30 CT
Alaska
at Bemidji State
7:37 CT
Boston College
at Denver
7:30 MT
Lake Superior State
at Alaska Anchorage
7:07 AT