RECENT RESULTS
Friday, November 21
Vermont 1 at Connecticut 2 Box
Michigan State 0 at Ohio State 3 Box
Quinnipiac 1 at Clarkson 2 Box
Brown 3 at Colgate 4 OT Box
Yale 2 at Cornell 3 Box
Princeton 0 at St. Lawrence 3 Box
Boston College 5 at Massachusetts 3 Box
Northeastern 2 at Merrimack 4 Box
Bentley 1 at Harvard 5 Box
Robert Morris 5 at American International 5 OT Box
Army 1 at Niagara 3 Box
Sacred Heart 1 at RIT 5 Box
Bemidji State 1 at Bowling Green 3 Box
Alabama Huntsville 3 at Ferris State 2 Box
Minnesota State 2 at Michigan Tech 1 Box
Maine 2 at Boston University 3 OT Box
Penn State 3 at Michigan 2 Box
UMass Lowell 2 at Notre Dame 2 OT Box
Western Michigan 0 at Miami 1 Box
Alaska 7 at Lake Superior State 5 Box
USA Under-18 Team 5 at Minnesota 4 OT Box
North Dakota 1 at St. Cloud State 3 Box
Minnesota Duluth 3 at Omaha 2 Box
Wisconsin 2 at Colorado College 5 Box
Air Force 0 at Denver 7 Box
Northern Michigan 1 at Alaska Anchorage 0 Box
Saturday, November 22
Boston University 5 at Connecticut 2 Box
Robert Morris 6 at American International 0 Box
Providence 1 at New Hampshire 0 Box
Princeton 0 at Clarkson 4 Box
Yale 3 at Colgate 1 Box
Brown 0 at Cornell 4 Box
Quinnipiac 3 at St. Lawrence 2 OT Box
Maine 1 at Boston College 4 Box
Merrimack 1 at Northeastern 3 Box
Vermont 11 at Massachusetts 1 Box
Army 1 at Niagara 6 Box
Sacred Heart 2 at RIT 1 Box
Western Michigan 2 at Miami 5 Box
Bemidji State 2 at Bowling Green 3 Box
Alabama Huntsville 2 at Ferris State 5 Box
Alaska 2 at Lake Superior State 3 OT Box
Minnesota State 3 at Michigan Tech 2 Box
Mercyhurst 3 at Canisius 3 OT Box
Penn State 1 at Michigan 8 Box
North Dakota 3 at St. Cloud State 2 Box
Minnesota Duluth 1 at Omaha 4 Box
Colorado College 1 at Air Force 3 Box
Wisconsin 2 at Denver 3 Box
Northern Michigan 0 at Alaska Anchorage 4 Box
Tuesday, November 25
Harvard 3 at Boston University 2 OT Box
Army 0 at Providence 3 Box
Rensselaer 2 at New Hampshire 1 Box
Bentley 2 at Holy Cross 4 Box
Massachusetts 1 at Vermont 3 Box
space
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Friday, November 28
Air Force
at Canisius
2:05 ET
Clarkson
at Merrimack
4:00 ET
Ohio State
vs Western Michigan
4:05 ET
Minnesota
at Boston College
6:00 ET
Vermont
at Maine
7:00 ET
Michigan State
at Princeton
7:00 ET
Massachusetts
at Quinnipiac
7:00 ET
Army
at Bentley
7:05 ET
Rensselaer
at Michigan
7:35 ET
Union
at Notre Dame
7:35 ET
Minnesota State
at Lake Superior State
7:37 ET
Ferris State
at Wisconsin
7:00 CT
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
7:07 CT
Omaha
at North Dakota
7:37 CT
St. Cloud State
at Bemidji State
7:37 CT
Northern Michigan
at Alaska
7:07 AT
Saturday, November 29
Connecticut
at Brown
4:00 ET
Colgate
at Boston University
4:00 ET
American International
at Dartmouth
4:00 ET
Clarkson
at Merrimack
4:00 ET
Union
vs Ohio State/Western Michigan
4:05 ET
Union/Notre Dame
vs Ohio State
4:05/7:35 ET
Union/Notre Dame
vs Western Michigan
4:05/7:35 ET
Boston College
at Providence
7:00 ET
Vermont
at Maine
7:00 ET
Minnesota
at Northeastern
7:00 ET
Michigan State
at Princeton
7:00 ET
Quinnipiac
at Massachusetts
7:00 ET
Harvard
at UMass Lowell
7:00 ET
RIT
at Yale
7:00 ET
Army
at Bentley
7:05 ET
Minnesota State
at Lake Superior State
7:07 ET
Air Force
at Canisius
7:35 ET
Rensselaer
at Michigan
7:35 ET
Ohio State/Western Michigan
at Notre Dame
7:35 ET
Penn State
vs Cornell
8:00 ET
Omaha
at North Dakota
7:07 CT
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
7:07 CT
St. Cloud State
at Bemidji State
7:07 CT
Ferris State
at Wisconsin
8:00 CT
Northern Michigan
at Alaska
7:07 AT
Sunday, November 30
Brown
at Holy Cross
1:05 ET
Boston University
at Dartmouth
4:00 ET
Wednesday, December 3
Providence
at Northeastern
7:00 ET
Connecticut
at UMass Lowell
7:00 ET