2010-11 Box Score


Saturday, November 20, 2010
Sacred Heart (SAC) at Army (ARM)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Army 4, Sacred Heart 4 - OT
New Records: Army 3-6-1, Sacred Heart 1-7-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Steve Marofsky, Jason Ellis
Assistant Referees: Ryan Knapp, Bill Maurer
Attendance: 1483
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:20 pm  Total Time: 2:15



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Sacred Heart  1 1 2 0 4    Sacred Heart  1 / 6 (.167) 
 Army  0 3 1 0 4    Army  1 / 7 (.143) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Sacred Heart  14 11 12 2 39    Sacred Heart  8 / 16 0 
 Army  15 11 5 9 40    Army  7 / 14 0 



Sacred Heart Lineup
LW 27 Evan Mladenoff  1-0-1  2/E   C 11 Anthony Yelovich  0-1-1  3/E   RW 13 Ben Ketchum  1-0-1  8/-1
LW 22 David Berube  0-0-0  0/-1   C 29 Chad Filteau  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 20 Reid MacLeod  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 12 Tye Lewis  1-0-1  5/+2   C 15 Eric Delong  1-1-2  2/+2   RW 19 Patrick Knowlton  0-0-0  7/+1
LW 14 Torin Snydeman  0-0-0  1/-1   C 24 Tommy Castonguay  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 18 Dom Jancaterino  0-0-0  0/E
LD 28 Chris Bailer  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 75 R.J. Boyd  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Steven Legatto  0-0-0  0
LD 21 Neil Fachini  0-0-0  3/E   RD 6 Chris Brown  0-0-0  1/-1   G 30 Chris Paliafito  DNP
LD 17 Ryan Miniaci  0-1-1  0/+1   RD 4 Alex Stuart  0-1-1  3/+2   G 31 Olivier St. Onge  DNP
 
Army Lineup
LW 24 Danny Colvin  2-1-3  4/+1   C 17 Mike Santee  0-0-0  6/E   RW 6 Cody Omilusik  0-2-2  4/E
LW 21 Andy Starczewski  0-0-0  1/E   C 9 Mike Hull  0-0-0  3/E   RW 15 Mark Dube  0-0-0  3/E
LW 22 Bryant Skarda  0-0-0  1/-1   C 10 Drew Pierson  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 12 Mike Henderson  0-0-0  4/-1
LW 11 Brian Schultz  0-1-1  2/E   C 27 Kyle Maggard  1-0-1  4/+1   RW 23 Bill Day  0-0-0  1/+1
LD 7 Dax Lauwers  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 2 Marcel Alvarez  1-1-2  2/+1   G 29 Anthony Cadieux  DNP
LD 25 Cheyne Rocha  0-0-0  1/E   RD 5 John Clark  0-0-0  2/-1   G 30 Ryan Leets  DNP
LD 4 Cody Ikkala  0-0-0  1/E   RD 14 Pat Copeland  0-0-0  0/+1   G 35 Jay Clark  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 SAC-1 Anthony Yelovich (2-Tripping) ARM 0x1 7:24 
 SAC  1 - 6x6  Tye Lewis (2) (Eric Delong) 10:06 
 SAC (+): 15,12,4,19,17,G1   ARM (-): 22,10,14,12,4,G35
 SAC-2 Neil Fachini (2-Interference) ARM 0x2 18:11 
 ARM-1 Andy Starczewski (2-Tripping) SAC 0x1 18:23 
 ARM-2 Dax Lauwers (2-Roughing) SAC 0x2 18:23 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 ARM  1 - 6x6  Danny Colvin (4) (Cody Omilusik) 1:07 
 ARM (+): 2,6,24,14,17,G35   SAC (-): 22,20,29,13,11,G1
 ARM  2 - 6x6  Danny Colvin (5) (Cody Omilusik, Marcel Alvarez) 5:28 
 ARM (+): 24,6,7,17,2,G35   SAC (-): 18,14,6,24,21,G1
 SAC-3 Chad Filteau (2-Slashing) ARM 0x3 6:31 
 SAC  2 - 6x6  Eric Delong (2) (unassisted) 8:51 
 SAC (+): 15,75,12,11,18,G1   ARM (-): 17,6,11,7,5,G35
 ARM  3 - 6x6  Kyle Maggard (1) (Brian Schultz) 9:27 
 ARM (+): 27,11,23,14,4,G35   SAC (-): 75,11,27,28,13,G1
 ARM-3 Mike Hull (2-High-Sticking) SAC 0x3 14:48 
 SAC-4 Evan Mladenoff (2-Slashing) 16:51 
 ARM-4 Mark Dube (2-Roughing) 16:51 
 ARM-5 Cody Omilusik (2-Tripping) SAC 0x4 19:35 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 ARM-6 Mike Santee (2-Hooking) SAC 1x5 1:17 
 SAC  3 - 6x5 PP  Evan Mladenoff (3) (Ryan Miniaci, Anthony Yelovich) 2:45 
 SAC: 27,11,13,12,17,G1   ARM: 6,7,4,23,G35
 SAC  4 - 6x6  Ben Ketchum (1) (Alex Stuart) 8:48 
 SAC (+): 13,27,11,21,4,G1   ARM (-): 2,6,17,7,24,G35
 SAC-5 Patrick Knowlton (2-Elbowing) ARM 1x4 11:22 
 SAC-6 Anthony Yelovich (2-Slashing) ARM 1x5 12:43 
 ARM  4 - 6x4 PP  GT  Marcel Alvarez (2) (Danny Colvin) 12:54 
 ARM: 2,24,9,21,6,G35   SAC: 15,4,17,G1
 ARM-7 Jay Clark (2-Tripping) (Served by Andy Starczewski) SAC 1x6 16:20 
 SAC-7 R.J. Boyd (2-Tripping) ARM 1x6 17:01 

 Overtime (5:00) 
 SAC-8 Alex Stuart (2-Tripping) ARM 1x7 3:24 

 End of Game 



 Sacred Heart Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Steven Legatto (T, 1-6-3)  15 8 4 9 36 65:00 4
 
 Army Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Jay Clark (T, 2-6-1)  13 10 10 2 35 63:17 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:07 0
 Jay Clark  0 0 0 0 0 1:36 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatFitchburg State NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/09
 Sunday, January 28 - Women:
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Men:
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Women:
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 PostatColby NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018  7:04:03 AM  EST 
160418529 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17