2010-11 Box Score


Sunday, October 17, 2010
Trois-Rivieres (TRR) at Dartmouth (DAR)
Exhibition Game

Final Score: Dartmouth 7, Trois-Rivieres 6

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: J. Durfe, K. Gates
Assistant Referees: Joe MacDonald, Tom Cronin
Attendance: 0
Start Time: 3:00 pm  End Time: 5:11 pm  Total Time: 2:11



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Trois-Rivieres  2 2 2 6    Trois-Rivieres  1 / 2 (.500) 
 Dartmouth  3 2 2 7    Dartmouth  0 / 3 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Trois-Rivieres  9 7 8 24    Trois-Rivieres  3 / 6 0 
 Dartmouth  10 15 10 35    Dartmouth  2 / 4 0 



Trois-Rivieres Lineup
LW 15 Desjardins, Jeff  0-0-0  2/-3   C 17 Petit, Felix  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 76 Joncas, Pierre-Alexa  1-0-1  2/-2
LW 23 Laroche, Marc-Andre  0-0-0  1/E   C 19 Breton, Jean-Sebasti  2-0-2  4/-1   RW 26 Charland, Francis  3-0-3  4/+2
LW 22 Bellavance-Martin, E  0-3-3  1/+2   C 47 Donovan, Olivier  0-1-1  0/E   RW 21 Levesque, Maxime  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 20 Bronsard, Philippe  0-0-0  0/E    
LD 16 Lussard, Pierre-Luc  0-1-1  2/-1   RD 77 Frechette, Maxime  0-0-0  0/E   G 57 Blanchard, J.C.  0-0-0  0
LD 12 Boudreau, Emmanuel  0-0-0  1/-4   RD 79 Chabot-Maltais, D.  0-0-0  0/-1   G 60 Levesque, Mathieu  0-0-0  0
LD 58 Chicoine, Guillaume  0-0-0  3/+1   RD 34 Desilets, Nicolas  0-0-0  2/E  
 
Dartmouth Lineup
LW 23 Adam Estoclet  0-1-1  2/E   C 17 Scott Fleming  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 10 Matt Reber  1-0-1  1/-1
LW 21 Nick Walsh  1-0-1  2/+1   C 14 Doug Jones  0-0-0  1/+2   RW 25 Paul Lee  0-1-1  2/+1
LW 22 Dustin Walsh  0-1-1  2/E   C 9 Matt Lindblad  1-0-1  2/-1   RW 19 Eric Robinson  0-0-0  1/E
LW 20 Rob Smith  2-0-2  2/+1   C 12 Kyle Reeds  2-0-2  4/+3   RW 11 Andrew Owsiak  0-0-0  2/+1
LD 24 Evan Stephens  0-1-1  2/+2   RD 18 Joe Stejskal  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Jody O'Neill  0-0-0  0
LD 27 Mike Keenan  0-2-2  2/+4   RD 3 Connor Goggin  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 James Mello  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Jim Gaudet  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 5 Taylor Boldt  0-0-0  0/E   G 33 Cab Morris  0-0-0  0
XD 28 Danny Markowitz  0-0-0  3/-1   XD 2 Nick Lovejoy  0-0-0  1/-1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 TRR  1 - 6x6  Charland, Francis (unassisted) 0:49 
 TRR (+): 26,19,58,23,34,G57   DAR (-): 24,18,23,10,17,G33
 TRR  2 - 6x6  Joncas, Pierre-Alexa (unassisted) 3:05 
 TRR (+): 76,16,77,17,22,G57   DAR (-): 22,19,9,2,28,G33
 DAR  1 - 6x6  Rob Smith (unassisted) 3:18 
 DAR (+): 20,24,18,12,11,G33   TRR (-): 76,17,15,16,77,G57
 DAR  2 - 6x6  Kyle Reeds (Dustin Walsh) 12:44 
 DAR (+): 12,22,3,19,27,G33   TRR (-): 12,17,15,76,16,G57
 DAR  3 - 6x6  Matt Reber (Adam Estoclet, Mike Keenan) 17:24 
 DAR (+): 10,23,27,17,3,G33   TRR (-): 17,21,12,77,16,G57

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 DAR  4 - 6x6  Nick Walsh (Paul Lee) 1:22 
 DAR (+): 21,25,14,3,27,G1   TRR (-): 19,76,23,79,12,G57
 DAR-1 Paul Lee (2-Hooking) TRR 1x1 5:57 
 TRR  3 - 6x5 PP  Breton, Jean-Sebasti (Lussard, Pierre-Luc, Bellavance-Martin, E) 6:05 
 TRR: 19,16,22,26,12,G57   DAR: 19,9,5,4,G1
 TRR-1 Breton, Jean-Sebasti (2-High-Sticking) DAR 0x1 9:12 
 DAR  5 - 6x6  Matt Lindblad (Evan Stephens) 15:14 
 DAR (+): 9,24,22,19,27,G1   TRR (-): 12,15,26,47,34,G57
 TRR  4 - 6x6  Charland, Francis (Bellavance-Martin, E, Donovan, Olivier) 15:39 
 TRR (+): 26,22,47,34,58,G60   DAR (-): 22,19,9,27,3,G1
 TRR-2 Chabot-Maltais, D. (2-Interference) DAR 0x2 19:18 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 DAR-2 Taylor Boldt (2-Hooking) TRR 1x2 7:17 
 TRR-3 Donovan, Olivier (2-Tripping) DAR 0x3 9:44 
 DAR  6 - 6x6  Kyle Reeds (unassisted) 12:14 
 DAR (+): 12,2,14,18,23,G30   TRR (-): 47,22,34,19,58,G60
 TRR  5 - 6x6  Breton, Jean-Sebasti (unassisted) 12:33 
 TRR (+): 19,16,77,17,15,G60   DAR (-): 2,12,20,11,18,G30
 TRR  6 - 6x6  HT  Charland, Francis (Bellavance-Martin, E) 15:04 
 TRR (+): 26,22,12,47,79,G60   DAR (-): 23,10,4,17,3,G30
 DAR  7 - 6x6  GW  Rob Smith (Mike Keenan) 16:01 
 DAR (+): 20,27,12,11,24,G30   TRR (-): 12,15,17,79,19,G60

 End of Game 



 Trois-Rivieres Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Blanchard, J.C.  7 8 0 15 35:14 5
 Levesque, Mathieu (L)  0 5 8 13 24:26 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:20 0
 
 Dartmouth Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Cab Morris  7 0 0 7 20:00 2
 Jody O'Neill  0 5 0 5 20:00 2
 James Mello (W)  0 0 6 6 20:00 2

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 Nazareth0atBrockport3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atColby1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atFinlandia2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWorcester State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Saint John's3atHamline1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 Syracuse1atColgate2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cortland2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 5:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNortheastern3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atMorrisville0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atUniversity of New England2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12

Wednesday, January 17, 2018  2:28:27 AM  EST 
159424190 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17