2011-12 Box Score


Friday, December 9, 2011
Western Michigan (WMU) at Bowling Green (BGS)
CCHA Conference Game

Final Score: Bowling Green 3, Western Michigan 3 - OT
New Records: Bowling Green 6-10-3, Western Michigan 8-4-5
Western Michigan Wins Shootout 1-0 (4 Rounds)

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Bradley Albers, Rodney Tocco
Assistant Referees: Bruce Vida, Andrew Soper
Attendance: 1588
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:52 pm  Total Time: 2:47



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Western Michigan  1 2 0 0 3    Western Michigan  2 / 7 (.286) 
 Bowling Green  1 0 2 0 3    Bowling Green  0 / 5 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Western Michigan  11 5 4 3 23    Western Michigan  8 / 27 0 
 Bowling Green  3 4 8 1 16    Bowling Green  10 / 31 1 



Western Michigan Lineup
LW 21 Trevor Elias  1-0-1  1/E   C 26 Greg Squires  0-0-0  1/E   RW 14 Ian Slater  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 24 Shane Berschbach  0-0-0  1/-1   C 16 Chase Balisy  0-1-1  0/E   RW 23 Dane Walters  0-1-1  1/E
LW 22 Derek Roehl  0-2-2  4/E   C 10 J.J. Crew  1-0-1  4/-1   RW 9 Brett Beebe  1-0-1  2/E
LW 29 Will Kessel  0-0-0  1/-1   C 17 Justin Kovacs  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 19 Kyle O'Kane  0-0-0  0/-1
LD 5 Danny DeKeyser  0-0-0  3/+1   RD 28 Luke Witkowski  0-1-1  2/+1   G 1 Frank Slubowski  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Garrett Haar  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 7 Matt Tennyson  0-0-0  1/-2   G 33 Nick Pisellini  DNP
LD 15 Jordan Oesterle  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 11 Dennis Brown  0-0-0  0/-2  
 
Bowling Green Lineup
LW 20 Cameron Sinclair  0-0-0  0/-1   C 26 Mike Fink  0-0-0  0/E   RW 12 Bryce Williamson  0-0-0  2/E
LW 21 Ted Pletsch  0-0-0  1/E   C 22 Ryan Carpenter  0-0-0  3/E   RW 13 Adam Berkle  0-0-0  0/E
LW 16 Chad Sumsion  0-0-0  0/E   C 27 Andrew Wallace  0-2-2  0/+2   RW 18 Ryan Viselli  0-1-1  2/+1
LW 17 James McIntosh  0-0-0  1/+2   C 4 Mike Sullivan  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 28 Robert Shea  2-1-3  2/+2
LD 15 Marcus Perrier  1-0-1  3/+1   RD 2 Ryan Peltoma  0-1-1  0/+1   G 1 Andrew Hammond  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Connor Kucera  0-0-0  0/E   RD 23 Max Grover  0-0-0  0/+1   G 30 Scott Zacharias  DNP
LD 7 Jake Sloat  0-0-0  1/E   RD 5 Rusty Hafner  0-0-0  0/E  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 BGS-1 Adam Berkle (5-Checking from Behind) (Served by James McIntosh) WMU 0x1 2:52 
 BGS-2 Adam Berkle (10-Game Misconduct) 2:52 
 BGS  1 - 5x6 SH  Robert Shea (2) (Andrew Wallace) 3:05 
 BGS (+): 28,27,15,23,G1   WMU (-): 7,11,16,24,23,G1
 BGS-3 Jake Sloat (2-Tripping) WMU 1x2 7:52 
 WMU  1 - 6x5 PP  Brett Beebe (3) (Derek Roehl) 9:38 
 WMU: 9,22,28,10,15,G1   BGS: 27,23,28,15,G1
 BGS-4 Max Grover (2-Charging) WMU 1x3 14:53 
 WMU-1 Justin Kovacs (2-Hooking) BGS 0x1 18:31 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 WMU-2 Kyle O'Kane (2-Roughing) 5:38 
 BGS-5 Marcus Perrier (2-Roughing) 5:38 
 BGS-6 Mike Fink (2-Interference) WMU 2x4 10:33 
 WMU  2 - 6x5 PP  J.J. Crew (2) (Derek Roehl, Luke Witkowski) 10:58 
 WMU: 10,22,28,9,15,G1   BGS: 27,28,5,7,G1
 WMU-3 Chase Balisy (2-Holding) BGS 0x2 11:13 
 WMU  3 - 6x6  Trevor Elias (5) (Chase Balisy, Dane Walters) 17:56 
 WMU (+): 21,16,23,28,5,G1   BGS (-): 2,22,20,28,15,G1
 BGS-7 Robert Shea (2-Cross-Checking) WMU 2x5 19:13 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BGS-8 James McIntosh (2-Tripping) WMU 2x6 2:05 
 WMU-4 Shane Berschbach (5-CHECKING FROM BEHIND ATW) (Served by Justin Kovacs) BGS 0x3 2:35 
 WMU-5 Shane Berschbach (10-Game Misconduct) 2:35 
 WMU-6 Chase Balisy (2-Roughing) 2:35 
 BGS-9 Connor Kucera (2-Roughing) 2:35 
 WMU-7 Garrett Haar (2-Interference) BGS 0x4 8:48 
 BGS  2 - 6x6  Marcus Perrier (2) (Robert Shea, Andrew Wallace) 16:42 
 BGS (+): 15,28,2,17,27,G1   WMU (-): 14,10,21,4,7,G1
 BGS  3 - 6x6  EA GT  Robert Shea (3) (Ryan Viselli, Ryan Peltoma) 19:03 
 BGS (+): 28,22,2,4,17,18   WMU (-): 19,29,11,15,17,G1

 Overtime (5:00) 
 BGS-10 Ryan Peltoma (2-Tripping) WMU 2x7 1:33 
 WMU-8 Derek Roehl (2-Holding) BGS 0x5 3:53 

 End of Game 



 Western Michigan Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Frank Slubowski (T, 5-2-3)  2 4 6 1 13 65:00 3
 
 Bowling Green Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Andrew Hammond  10 0 0 0 10 18:26 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:05 0
 Andrew Hammond (T, 6-9-3)  0 3 4 0 7 40:04 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:28 0
 Andrew Hammond  0 0 0 3 3 5:57 0



Shootout SummaryWMUBGS
Round 1  Shootout Attempt by BGS Bryce Williamson Missed, against WMU Goaltender Frank Slubowski  00
Shootout Attempt by WMU Greg Squires Missed, against BGS Goaltender Andrew Hammond  00
Round 2  Shootout Attempt by BGS Mike Fink Missed, against WMU Goaltender Frank Slubowski  00
Shootout Attempt by WMU Dennis Brown Missed, against BGS Goaltender Andrew Hammond  00
Round 3  Shootout Attempt by BGS Ryan Carpenter Missed, against WMU Goaltender Frank Slubowski  00
Shootout Attempt by WMU Chase Balisy Missed, against BGS Goaltender Andrew Hammond  00
Round 4  Shootout Attempt by BGS Cameron Sinclair Missed, against WMU Goaltender Frank Slubowski  00
Shootout Goal by WMU Kyle O'Kane, against BGS Goaltender Andrew Hammond  10



First Star: Robert Shea (Bowling Green)
Second Star: Derek Roehl (Western Michigan)
Third Star: Marcus Perrier (Bowling Green)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 Endicott1atNorwich4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atMarian0 NC 8:00 pm CT Live - 10:33  1st
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 

Wednesday, January 17, 2018  9:14:00 PM  EST 
159491171 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17