2011-12 Box Score


Tuesday, November 22, 2011
New Hampshire (UNH) at Harvard (HAR)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Harvard 7, New Hampshire 6
New Records: Harvard 3-3-1, New Hampshire 5-6-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Nick Litterio, Jean-Yves Roy
Assistant Referees: CJ Hanafin, Martin Hughes
Attendance: 2016
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:06 pm  Total Time: 2:06



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 New Hampshire  4 1 1 6    New Hampshire  1 / 3 (.333) 
 Harvard  0 4 3 7    Harvard  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 New Hampshire  13 12 9 34    New Hampshire  4 / 8 1 
 Harvard  9 13 8 30    Harvard  3 / 6 0 



New Hampshire Lineup
LW 27 Kevin Goumas  2-0-2  3/-1   C 21 Nick Sorkin  0-1-1  2/-2   RW 3 Austin Block  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 28 Grayson Downing  2-2-4  4/+2   C 26 Greg Burke  0-2-2  3/+1   RW 16 John Henrion  0-4-4  5/+1
LW 19 Casey Thrush  0-0-0  2/E   C 17 Jay Camper  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 22 Stevie Moses  1-0-1  3/E
LW 23 Kevin McCarey  0-0-0  1/-1   C 14 Mike Borisenok  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 9 Matt Willows  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 5 Eric Knodel  0-0-0  1/-3   RD 4 Damon Kipp  0-0-0  2/-2   G 30 Matt Di Girolamo  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Trevor van Riemsdyk  1-1-2  1/+3   RD 2 Connor Hardowa  0-1-1  2/+2   G 35 Jeff Wyer  DNP
LD 15 Brett Kostolansky  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 12 Justin Agosta  0-0-0  1/-1  
 
Harvard Lineup
LW 21 Marshall Everson  0-1-1  1/+1   C 19 Alex Killorn  2-1-3  6/+1   RW 16 Alex Fallstrom  1-1-2  3/+1
LW 26 Luke Greiner  0-1-1  3/E   C 63 Colin Blackwell  2-0-2  3/E   RW 22 David Valek  1-1-2  3/+1
LW 13 Tommy O'Regan  0-1-1  0/E   C 18 Mike Seward  0-0-0  0/E   RW 10 Eric Kroshus  1-0-1  1/-1
LW 17 Rence Coassin  0-0-0  0/E   C 12 Colin Moore  0-0-0  0/E   RW 11 Daniel Moriarty  0-0-0  0/E
LD 5 Dan Ford  0-1-1  2/+1   RD 9 Danny Biega  0-2-2  5/+2   G 1 Connor Riley  DNP
LD 8 Patrick McNally  0-2-2  1/E   RD 6 Ryan Grimshaw  0-1-1  1/-1   G 30 Raphaël Girard  0-0-0  0
LD 44 Max Everson  0-0-0  1/E   RD 7 Danny Fick  0-1-1  0/E   G 34 Steve Michalek  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 UNH  1 - 6x6  Grayson Downing (3) (John Henrion, Greg Burke) 1:23 
 UNH (+): 28,16,26,2,6,G30   HAR (-): 6,8,22,26,63,G30
 HAR-1 Alex Killorn (2-High-Sticking) UNH 1x1 3:37 
 UNH  2 - 6x5 PP  Kevin Goumas (3) (Nick Sorkin, Connor Hardowa) 5:20 
 UNH: 27,21,2,3,6,G30   HAR: 7,12,17,44,G30
 UNH-1 Jay Camper (2-Hooking) HAR 0x1 5:46 
 UNH  3 - 6x6  Grayson Downing (4) (Greg Burke, John Henrion) 8:18 
 UNH (+): 28,26,16,4,5,G30   HAR (-): 5,7,10,13,18,G34
 Timeout - Harvard 8:18 
 UNH  4 - 6x6  Trevor van Riemsdyk (2) (Grayson Downing, John Henrion) 11:56 
 UNH (+): 6,28,16,2,26,G30   HAR (-): 6,8,16,19,21,G34
 UNH-2 Trevor van Riemsdyk (2-Tripping) HAR 0x2 12:31 
 HAR-2 David Valek (2-Tripping) UNH 1x2 19:34 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 UNH-3 John Henrion (2-Hooking) HAR 1x3 5:55 
 HAR  1 - 6x5 PP  Alex Killorn (4) (Marshall Everson, Danny Biega) 6:50 
 HAR: 19,21,9,8,16,G34   UNH: 5,15,19,22,G30
 HAR  2 - 6x6  Eric Kroshus (2) (Patrick McNally, Tommy O'Regan) 8:21 
 HAR (+): 10,8,13,9,18,G34   UNH (-): 4,5,16,26,28,G30
 HAR-3 Dan Ford (2-Hooking) UNH 1x3 10:36 
 UNH-4 Damon Kipp (2-Interference) HAR 1x4 12:52 
 UNH  5 - 5x6 SH  Kevin Goumas (4) (Trevor van Riemsdyk) 14:14 
 UNH (+): 27,6,2,3,G30   HAR (-): 8,9,10,26,63,G34
 HAR  3 - 6x6  Alex Fallstrom (2) (Alex Killorn) 18:00 
 HAR (+): 16,19,5,9,21,G34   UNH (-): 17,21,12,3,15,G30
 HAR  4 - 6x6  Alex Killorn (5) (Alex Fallstrom, Patrick McNally) 19:55 
 HAR (+): 19,16,8,9,21,G34   UNH (-): 4,5,9,14,23,G30

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 HAR  5 - 6x6  Colin Blackwell (2) (David Valek, Ryan Grimshaw) 6:51 
 HAR (+): 63,22,6,8,26,G34   UNH (-): 4,5,3,21,27,G30
 HAR  6 - 6x6  Colin Blackwell (3) (Dan Ford, Danny Fick) 12:02 
 HAR (+): 63,5,7,22,26,G34   UNH (-): 4,5,16,26,28,G30
 Timeout - New Hampshire 18:23 
 HAR  7 - 6x6  EN GW  David Valek (2) (Luke Greiner, Danny Biega) 18:35 
 HAR (+): 22,26,5,9,63,G34   UNH (-): 2,6,16,22,26,27
 UNH  6 - 6x6  EA  Stevie Moses (6) (John Henrion, Grayson Downing) 19:57 
 UNH (+): 22,16,28,4,6,26   HAR (-): 5,9,22,26,63,G34

 End of Game 



 New Hampshire Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Matt Di Girolamo (L, 5-5-1)  9 9 5 23 58:23 6
 EMPTY NET  0 1:34 1
 Matt Di Girolamo  0 0 0 0 0:03 0
 
 Harvard Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Raphaël Girard  4 0 0 4 5:20 2
 Steve Michalek (W, 3-2-0)  5 11 8 24 54:40 4



First Star: Colin Blackwell (Harvard)
Second Star: Alex Killorn (Harvard)
Third Star: Grayson Downing (New Hampshire)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King's1atCanton6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atWestern Michigan0 NH 6:35 pm ET Live - 2:51  2nd (TV-CBSSN)
 Endicott0atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 11:42  2nd
 Salve Regina2atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Live - 5:17  2nd
 Rensselaer0atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Harvard2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:20  2nd
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:04  2nd
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 12:42  2nd
 Union0atYale0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Boston University3atMerrimack1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:17  2nd
 New Hampshire0atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 16:24  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:51  2nd (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New England0atWentworth0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Becker0atSuffolk0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 19:53  1st
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Assumption0atSaint Anselm1 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:56  1st
 New England College0atBabson0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Hobart0atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:31  2nd
 Southern Maine0atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Potsdam0atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Cortland0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:58  2nd
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:48  2nd
 Elmira1atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:22  2nd
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Aquinas0atBryn Athyn0 EX 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Niagara0atHoly Cross0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:58  2nd
 American International1atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 16:34  2nd
 Canisius2atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 15:34  2nd (TV-CWRochester)
 Bentley0atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 16:36  2nd
 UMass Lowell0atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 11:56  2nd
 Stonehill0atSaint Michael's0 N1 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET
 Bemidji State0atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Alaska0atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Lake Superior State0atNorthern Michigan0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Wisconsin0atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Live - 5:29  1st
 Alaska Anchorage1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Live - 5:20  1st
 Penn State0atMichigan0 B1 8:00 pm ET Live - 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Norbert0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 8:20 pm ET Live - 8:20 pm ET
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart0atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Live - 7:05 pm MT
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 8:07 pm CT Live - 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert Morris12atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross10 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell1 EC 3:00 pm ET Live -
 Salve Regina1atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atChatham1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Live - 4:50  OT
 St. Lawrence2atDartmouth0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 10:48  2nd
 Clarkson1atHarvard0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 17:08  2nd (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. Norbert2atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Live - 4:36  2nd
 Minnesota2atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Live - 8:58  3rd
 Vermont1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:40  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 UConn1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:48  2nd
 Providence2atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:22  2nd
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Forest0atAdrian0 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Colby0atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:29  2nd
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut College1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:32  2nd
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:41  2nd
 Salem State1atCanton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:14  2nd
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Castleton0atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 19:30  1st
 Wisconsin0atBemidji State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Sacred Heart0atPost0 NH 8:15 pm ET Live - 8:15 pm ET
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 19, 2018  8:03:49 PM  EST 
159649897 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17