2011-12 Box Score


Sunday, October 2, 2011
Windsor (WIN) at Miami (MIA)
Exhibition Game

Final Score: Miami 4, Windsor 1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Brian Aaron, Bradley Albers
Assistant Referees: Timothy J. Likens, Aaron Gates
Attendance: 2208
Start Time: 3:00 pm  End Time: 5:30 pm  Total Time: 2:30



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Windsor  0 1 0 1    Windsor  1 / 6 (.167) 
 Miami  1 3 0 4    Miami  2 / 5 (.400) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Windsor  6 3 4 13    Windsor  10 / 26 0 
 Miami  21 15 15 51    Miami  11 / 22 0 



Windsor Lineup
LW 15 Stibbard, Evan  0-0-0  0   C 11 Pommells, Spencer  0-0-0  1   RW 24 Vandenhogen, Brett  0-0-0  1
LW 25 Thorburn, Mark  1-0-1  1   C 21 Palmer, Drew  0-0-0  0   RW 20 Sanderson, Barry  0-0-0  0
LW 9 Makaric, Kyle  0-0-0  0   C 8 Oliphant, Brett  0-0-0  0   RW 18 Quakenbush, Isak  0-0-0  0
LW 10 Turner, D.J.  0-0-0  4   C 6 Green, Ryan  0-0-0  0   RW 42 Lanoue, Derek  0-0-0  3
LD 5 Steingraber, Christi  0-0-0  0   RD 28 Crevatin, Ryan  0-0-0  1   G 1 Savelli, Dan  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Todd, Scott  0-0-0  1   RD 16 Ferry, Steve  0-0-0  1   G 29 Van Buskirk, Parker  0-0-0  0
LD 43 Cloutier, Collin  0-0-0  0   RD 7 McCready, Matt  0-1-1  0   G 30 Thompson, Andrew  DNP
XD 27 ManIntyre, Mike  0-0-0  0    
 
Miami Lineup
LW 27 Matt Tomassoni  1-0-1  5/E   C 7 Austin Czarnik  0-0-0  2/E   RW 13 Trent Vogelhuber  0-0-0  2/E
LW 16 Curtis McKenzie  1-0-1  3/+2   C 25 Blake Coleman  0-1-1  13/+2   RW 22 Tyler Biggs  0-0-0  3/E
LW 15 Bryon Paulazzo  0-0-0  1/E   C 10 Alex Wideman  0-1-1  1/E   RW 23 Alden Hirschfeld  2-0-2  2/+1
LW 14 Cody Murphy  0-0-0  0/E   C 21 Steve Mason  0-0-0  2/E   RW 20 Jimmy Mullin  0-0-0  3/E
LD 4 Will Weber  0-1-1  0/+1   RD 6 Chris Wideman  0-1-1  2/+2   G 30 Cody Reichard  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Cameron Schilling  0-0-0  3/E   RD 44 Steven Spinell  0-1-1  2/+1   G 31 Connor Knapp  0-0-0  0
LD 26 Joe Hartman  0-0-0  2/E   RD 28 Ben Paulides  0-0-0  3/E   G 32 Ben Saksa  DNP
XD 24 Garrett Kennedy  0-0-0  0/E   XF 12 Patrick Tiesling  0-0-0  2/+1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MIA-1 Garrett Kennedy (2-Elbowing) WIN 0x1 1:31 
 WIN-1 Todd, Scott (2-Interference) MIA 0x1 6:05 
 MIA-2 Ben Paulides (2-Boarding) WIN 0x2 10:06 
 WIN-2 McCready, Matt (2-FACEMASKING) 11:39 
 WIN-3 ManIntyre, Mike (2-Cross-Checking) 11:39 
 MIA-3 Tyler Biggs (2-High-Sticking) 11:39 
 MIA-4 Tyler Biggs (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) (Served by Cody Murphy) 11:39 
 MIA  1 - 6x6  Curtis McKenzie (Steven Spinell) 16:09 
 MIA (+): 16,44,25,6,12,G30
 WIN-4 Vandenhogen, Brett (5-GRASPING THE FACEMASK) MIA 0x2 17:39 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 WIN-5 Stibbard, Evan (2-Slashing) MIA 1x3 2:49 
 MIA  2 - 6x5 PP  GW  Matt Tomassoni (Blake Coleman) 4:05 
 MIA: 27,25,22,16,44,G30
 WIN-6 McCready, Matt (2-ROUGHING ATW) 4:05 
 MIA-5 Curtis McKenzie (2-ROUGHING ATW) 4:05 
 WIN-7 Green, Ryan (2-Roughing) MIA 2x4 4:37 
 MIA  3 - 5x4 PP  Alden Hirschfeld (Chris Wideman, Alex Wideman) 5:14 
 MIA: 23,6,10,7,G30   WIN: 16,8,4,G29
 MIA-6 Steven Spinell (2-High-Sticking) WIN 1x3 6:30 
 WIN  1 - 6x5 PP  Thorburn, Mark (McCready, Matt) 7:38 
 WIN: 25,7,28,20,21,G29   MIA: 5,13,27,28,G30
 MIA  4 - 6x6  Alden Hirschfeld (Will Weber) 11:24 
 MIA (+): 23,4,25,16,6,G31   WIN (-): 10,42,16,4,29,G1
 MIA-7 Curtis McKenzie (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) WIN 1x4 20:00 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MIA-8 Blake Coleman (2-Roughing) WIN 1x5 7:40 
 MIA-9 Austin Czarnik (2-High-Sticking) WIN 1x6 13:05 
 WIN-8 Green, Ryan (2-Interference) MIA 2x5 17:55 
 WIN-9 McCready, Matt (2-Roughing) 19:04 
 WIN-10 Palmer, Drew (5-FACE-OFF VIOLATION) 19:04 
 MIA-10 Blake Coleman (2-Roughing) 19:04 
 MIA-11 Tyler Biggs (2-Roughing) 19:04 

 End of Game 



 Windsor Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Van Buskirk, Parker (L)  20 3 0 23 30:05 3
 Savelli, Dan  0 9 15 24 29:55 1
 
 Miami Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Cody Reichard (W)  6 1 0 7 30:05 1
 Connor Knapp  0 1 4 5 29:55 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 Nazareth0atBrockport3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:00  2nd
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Middlebury1atNorwich2 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:12  2nd
 Wesleyan0atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 19:44  2nd
 Connecticut College0atWorcester State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:23  2nd
 Sacred Heart2atBentley1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 18:16  2nd
(1) RIT0atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Assumption1atFranklin Pierce0 N1 7:30 pm ET Live - 0:23  1st
 Southern New Hampshire1atPost2 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 3:11  1st
(2) Saint John'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 Syracuse1atColgate2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMorrisville0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 19:13  2nd
(1) Cortland2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-River Falls NC 5:05 pm CT 
 Boston University1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 16:43  2nd (TV-NESNPlus)
 Harvard0atBoston College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:34  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut College1atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:12  2nd
 Manhattanville0atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NC 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NC 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12

Tuesday, January 16, 2018  7:56:10 PM  EST 
159398461 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17