2012-13 Box Score


Friday, October 19, 2012
Alabama-Huntsville (ALH) at St. Cloud State (STC)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: St. Cloud State 8, Alabama-Huntsville 3
New Records: St. Cloud State 1-2-0, Alabama-Huntsville 0-2-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Tom Sterns, Justin Brown
Linesmen: Matt Anderson, Dana Pernkivech
Attendance: 4149
Start Time: 7:37 pm  End Time: 10:10 pm  Total Time: 2:33



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Alabama-Huntsville  0 2 1 3    Alabama-Huntsville  3 / 7 (.429) 
 St. Cloud State  2 4 2 8    St. Cloud State  1 / 6 (.167) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Alabama-Huntsville  6 10 3 19    Alabama-Huntsville  7 / 14 0 
 St. Cloud State  16 12 10 38    St. Cloud State  7 / 25 0 



Alabama-Huntsville Lineup
LW 22 Sebastian Geoffrion  0-0-0  1/-2   C 26 Justin Cseter  0-1-1  0/-1   RW 9 Chad Brears  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 11 Jack Prince  0-1-1  2/-1   C 8 Alex Allan  1-1-2  1/-4   RW 19 Craig Pierce  0-0-0  1/-4
LW 5 Brice Geoffrion  0-0-0  1/-2   C 16 Doug Reid  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 27 Kyle Lysaght  1-0-1  3/-1
LW 13 Michael Webley  0-0-0  1/E   C 21 Jeff Vanderlugt  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 7 Jamie Kendra  0-0-0  2/-3
LD 20 Lasse Uusivirta  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 23 Curtis deBruyn  0-1-1  1/-1   G 31 John Griggs  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Graeme Strukoff  1-1-2  1/-3   RD 3 Anderson White  0-0-0  0/-3   G 32 C.J. Groh  0-0-0  0
LD 24 Steven Koshey  0-0-0  0/-3   RD 28 Ben Reinhardt  0-0-0  1/-2  
 
St. Cloud State Lineup
LW 10 Ben Hanowski  0-0-0  3/+1   C 19 Drew LeBlanc  0-2-2  6/+1   RW 21 Brooks Bertsch  1-0-1  3/+1
LW 16 Jimmy Murray  0-0-0  0/E   C 26 Nic Dowd  1-1-2  2/+1   RW 17 Joey Holka  1-0-1  1/+1
LW 11 Kalle Kossila  0-2-2  1/+4   C 13 David Morley  0-2-2  2/+3   RW 22 Jonny Brodzinski  1-1-2  2/+3
LW 27 Nick Oliver  0-2-2  2/+2   C 8 Cory Thorson  1-2-3  3/+2   RW 37 Joe Rehkamp  0-0-0  2/+2
LD 28 Andrew Prochno  0-0-0  3/+1   RD 14 Nick Jensen  0-2-2  1/+3   G 29 Ryan Faragher  DNP
LD 7 Kevin Gravel  0-1-1  0/+2   RD 40 Tim Daly  1-0-1  2/+2   G 33 Joe Phillippi  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Jarrod Rabey  0-0-0  2/+2   RD 12 Ethan Prow  2-1-3  3/+4   G 35 Rasmus Reijola  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 STC-1 Ben Hanowski (2-Roughing) ALH 0x1 4:06 
 ALH-1 Craig Pierce (2-Tripping) STC 1x1 6:31 
 STC  1 - 6x5 PP  Nic Dowd (1) (Drew LeBlanc, Nick Jensen) 7:06 
 STC: 26,19,14,10,16,G33   ALH: 3,2,5,16,G31
 STC  2 - 6x6  Brooks Bertsch (1) (Drew LeBlanc, Nick Jensen) 9:23 
 STC (+): 21,19,14,10,28,G33   ALH (-): 19,11,8,23,20,G31
 ALH-2 Steven Koshey (2-Interference) STC 1x2 10:27 
 ALH-3 Sebastian Geoffrion (2-Roughing) STC 1x3 12:53 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 STC-2 Joe Rehkamp (2-Hooking) ALH 0x2 2:17 
 STC-3 Jarrod Rabey (2-Cross-Checking) ALH 1x3 4:46 
 ALH  1 - 6x5 PP  Alex Allan (1) (Graeme Strukoff) 6:34 
 ALH: 8,2,11,21,24,G31   STC: 17,14,8,28,G33
 STC  3 - 6x6  Ethan Prow (1) (Jonny Brodzinski, David Morley) 7:03 
 STC (+): 12,22,13,2,11,G33   ALH (-): 5,16,24,3,22,G31
 STC  4 - 6x6  GW  Cory Thorson (1) (Kevin Gravel, Nick Oliver) 11:11 
 STC (+): 8,7,27,14,37,G33   ALH (-): 28,2,8,7,19,G31
 STC-4 Andrew Prochno (2-Cross-Checking) ALH 2x4 12:06 
 ALH  2 - 6x5 PP  Kyle Lysaght (1) (Curtis deBruyn, Justin Cseter) 12:13 
 ALH: 27,23,26,28,9,G31   STC: 21,26,7,14,G33
 STC  5 - 6x6  Ethan Prow (2) (David Morley, Kalle Kossila) 12:48 
 STC (+): 12,13,11,2,22,G33   ALH (-): 5,21,3,16,27,G31
 STC  6 - 6x6  Joey Holka (2) (Nic Dowd, Ethan Prow) 16:19 
 STC (+): 17,26,12,11,40,G33   ALH (-): 2,7,28,19,8,G31

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 STC-5 Jarrod Rabey (5-Contact to the Head) ALH 3x6 2:29 
 STC-6 Jarrod Rabey (10-Game Misconduct) 2:29 
 ALH-4 Lasse Uusivirta (2-Tripping) 3:42 
 ALH  3 - 6x5 PP  Graeme Strukoff (1) (Jack Prince, Alex Allan) 6:55 
 ALH: 11,2,26,24,21,G32   STC: 26,28,27,14,G33
 ALH-5 Sebastian Geoffrion (2-Boarding) STC 1x4 8:22 
 STC  7 - 6x6  Tim Daly (2) (Cory Thorson, Nick Oliver) 13:19 
 STC (+): 40,8,27,37,7,G33   ALH (-): 9,24,26,22,2,G32
 STC-7 Joey Holka (2-Boarding) ALH 3x7 13:37 
 STC  8 - 6x6  Jonny Brodzinski (1) (Kalle Kossila, Cory Thorson) 16:00 
 STC (+): 22,11,12,14,13,G33   ALH (-): 8,7,19,3,24,G32
 ALH-6 Anderson White (2-Hooking) STC 1x5 16:00 
 ALH-7 Graeme Strukoff (2-Cross-Checking) STC 1x6 18:17 

 End of Game 



 Alabama-Huntsville Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 John Griggs (L, 0-2-1)  14 8 0 22 40:00 6
 C.J. Groh  0 0 8 8 20:00 2
 
 St. Cloud State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Joe Phillippi (W, 1-0-0)  6 8 2 16 60:00 3



First Star: Ethan Prow (St. Cloud State)
Second Star: Nic Dowd (St. Cloud State)
Third Star: Drew LeBlanc (St. Cloud State)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 21 - Men:
 Post2atWestern New England4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atAmherst1 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 6:22  3rd
 Holy Cross0atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Niagara0atCornell0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 University of New EnglandatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Becker0atNew England College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Worcester StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatChatham NC 7:20 pm ET 
 NazarethatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 21 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atCornell1 NC 3:00 pm ET Live - End  OT
 Amherst4atManhattanville0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NeumannatSacred Heart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Men:
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Women:
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthvsRIT NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(8) Windjammer Classic
(9) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) ColbyvsSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Men:
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Women:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, November 21, 2017  5:43:47 PM  EST 
152150438 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17