2012-13 Box Score


Friday, November 23, 2012
Alabama-Huntsville (ALH) at Nebraska Omaha (UNO)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Nebraska Omaha 3, Alabama-Huntsville 2
New Records: Nebraska Omaha 7-3-1, Alabama-Huntsville 1-11-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: C.J. Beaurline, Nick Dreger
Linesmen: Chad Evers, Scott Fitzpatrick
Attendance: 5134
Start Time: 7:37 pm  End Time: 9:50 pm  Total Time: 2:13



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Alabama-Huntsville  1 0 1 2    Alabama-Huntsville  1 / 7 (.143) 
 Nebraska Omaha  1 2 0 3    Nebraska Omaha  1 / 5 (.200) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Alabama-Huntsville  2 10 6 18    Alabama-Huntsville  6 / 23 0 
 Nebraska Omaha  10 12 11 33    Nebraska Omaha  7 / 14 0 



Alabama-Huntsville Lineup
LW 8 Alex Allan  0-1-1  0/+1   C 26 Justin Cseter  0-1-1  2/+1   RW 27 Kyle Lysaght  0-1-1  1/+1
LW 13 Michael Webley  0-0-0  0/-1   C 16 Doug Reid  0-0-0  3/-2   RW 21 Jeff Vanderlugt  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 5 Brice Geoffrion  0-0-0  2/E   C 9 Chad Brears  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 22 Sebastian Geoffrion  0-0-0  1/E
LW 24 Steven Koshey  0-0-0  2/E   C 11 Jack Prince  0-0-0  0/E   RW 7 Jamie Kendra  0-0-0  0/E
LD 20 Lasse Uusivirta  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 23 Curtis deBruyn  0-0-0  1/E   G 31 John Griggs  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Graeme Strukoff  1-0-1  1/+1   RD 3 Anderson White  0-1-1  1/+1   G 35 Gregg Gruehl  DNP
LD 28 Ben Reinhardt  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 4 Frank Misuraca  1-0-1  2/E  
 
Nebraska Omaha Lineup
LW 17 Ryan Walters  1-1-2  7/+1   C 14 Dominic Zombo  1-1-2  3/+1   RW 15 Josh Archibald  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 23 Johnnie Searfoss  0-0-0  1/-1   C 12 Brock Montpetit  0-0-0  4/E   RW 21 Matt White  0-0-0  2/E
LW 25 Brent Gwidt  0-0-0  3/E   C 13 Zahn Raubenheimer  0-0-0  2/E   RW 18 Charlie Adams  0-0-0  1/E
LW 9 James Polk  0-0-0  0/E   C 19 Tanner Lane  0-0-0  1/E   RW 22 Andrew Schmit  0-0-0  1/E
LD 8 Jaycob Megna  0-0-0  0/E   RD 3 Andrej Sustr  0-0-0  2/+1   G 29 Dayn Belfour  DNP
LD 4 Tony Turgeon  0-0-0  0/E   RD 24 Bryce Aneloski  1-1-2  4/+1   G 30 John Faulkner  0-0-0  0
LD 7 Michael Young  0-1-1  0/E   RD 11 Nick Seeler  0-0-0  1/E   G 33 Anthony Stolarz  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 ALH-1 Lasse Uusivirta (2-Tripping) UNO 1x1 0:40 
 UNO  1 - 6x5 PP  Ryan Walters (4) (Dominic Zombo, Michael Young) 1:49 
 UNO: 17,14,3,7,15,G30   ALH: 23,28,26,22,G31
 ALH  1 - 6x6  Graeme Strukoff (2) (Anderson White, Alex Allan) 6:31 
 ALH (+): 2,3,26,27,8,G31   UNO (-): 4,23,12,24,21,G30
 ALH-2 Chad Brears (2-Cross-Checking) UNO 1x2 9:33 
 UNO-1 Andrej Sustr (2-Holding) ALH 0x1 18:44 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 ALH-3 Anderson White (5-Checking from Behind) UNO 1x3 2:58 
 ALH-4 Anderson White (10-Game Misconduct) 2:58 
 ALH-5 Ben Reinhardt (2-Tripping) UNO 1x4 9:11 
 UNO  2 - 6x6  Dominic Zombo (3) (Ryan Walters, Bryce Aneloski) 13:23 
 UNO (+): 14,17,24,15,4,G30   ALH (-): 9,20,28,13,16,G31
 UNO-2 Nick Seeler (2-Roughing) ALH 0x2 13:59 
 ALH-6 Kyle Lysaght (2-Hooking) UNO 1x5 14:14 
 UNO  3 - 5x5  GW  Bryce Aneloski (2) (unassisted) 15:29 
 UNO (+): 24,21,12,3,G30   ALH (-): 16,21,20,28,G31
 UNO-3 Tony Turgeon (2-Interference) ALH 0x3 16:04 
 UNO-4 Johnnie Searfoss (2-Elbowing) ALH 0x4 18:48 
 UNO-5 Ryan Walters (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) ALH 1x5 20:00 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 ALH  2 - 6x5 PP  Frank Misuraca (1) (Justin Cseter, Kyle Lysaght) 1:24 
 ALH: 4,8,26,24,27,G31   UNO: 8,25,3,23,G30
 UNO-6 Tony Turgeon (2-Cross-Checking) ALH 1x6 8:03 
 UNO-7 Jaycob Megna (2-Hooking) ALH 1x7 9:40 

 End of Game 



 Alabama-Huntsville Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 John Griggs (L, 1-9-1)  9 10 6 25 47:59 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 John Griggs  0 0 5 5 10:25 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:34 0
 John Griggs  0 0 0 0 0:17 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:41 0
 
 Nebraska Omaha Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 John Faulkner  1 0 0 1 9:32 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:01 0
 John Faulkner (W, 7-0-1)  0 10 5 15 50:27 1



First Star: Bryce Aneloski (Nebraska Omaha)
Second Star: Dominic Zombo (Nebraska Omaha)
Third Star: Justin Cseter (Alabama-Huntsville)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 Massachusetts0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Amherst0atBabson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England College0atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Minnesota Duluth0atMinnesota State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth State2atSalem State3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atSaint Anselm0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Colby0atNew England College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 St. Catherine0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 6:00 pm CT Live - 6:00 pm CT
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatFitchburg State NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/09
 Sunday, January 28 - Women:
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Men:
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Women:
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 PostatColby NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, January 23, 2018  6:45:30 PM  EST 
160477322 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17