2012-13 Box Score


Saturday, February 2, 2013
Colgate (CLG) at St. Lawrence (STL)
ECAC Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: St. Lawrence 3, Colgate 3 - OT
New Records: St. Lawrence 12-10-4, Colgate 13-9-4

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Bryan Hicks, Scott Wheeler
Linesmen: Mike Emanatian, Ryan Knapp
Attendance: 1920
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:07 pm  Total Time: 2:07



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Colgate  0 1 2 0 3    Colgate  1 / 4 (.250) 
 St. Lawrence  2 1 0 0 3    St. Lawrence  0 / 4 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Colgate  7 10 14 4 35    Colgate  4 / 8 0 
 St. Lawrence  8 9 9 2 28    St. Lawrence  4 / 8 0 



Colgate Lineup
LW 25 Joe Wilson  0-1-1  3/+1   C 16 Kurtis Bartliff  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 17 Robbie Bourdon  0-0-0  3/-1
LW 15 Darcy Murphy  1-0-1  4/-2   C 14 John Lidgett  1-0-1  3/-1   RW 21 Mike Borkowski  0-0-0  3/-2
LW 8 Tyson Spink  1-0-1  4/+1   C 18 Tylor Spink  0-0-0  0/+1   RW 12 Kyle Baun  0-0-0  4/+1
LW 7 Billy Rivellini  0-0-0  2/E   C 19 Mike McCann  0-0-0  3/E   RW 10 Christian Long  0-0-0  1/E
LD 4 Kevin Lough  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 27 Thomas Larkin  0-2-2  1/-1   G 29 Eric Mihalik  DNP
LD 20 Jeremy Price  0-1-1  2/-1   RD 5 Mike Leidl  0-0-0  0/-2   G 31 Spencer Finney  0-0-0  0
LD 24 Nathan Sinz  0-0-0  0/E   RD 23 Ryan Johnston  0-0-0  0/+1   G 38 Steve Estep  DNP
 
St. Lawrence Lineup
LW 10 Greg Carey  1-1-2  2/+1   C 16 Kyle Flanagan  0-1-1  2/+1   RW 19 Jeremy Wick  1-1-2  4/+2
LW 27 Gunnar Hughes  0-0-0  1/E   C 18 Patrick Doherty  0-0-0  0/E   RW 12 Sean McGovern  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 25 Chris Martin  0-1-1  4/E   C 26 Kyle Essery  0-1-1  3/E   RW 21 Tommy Thompson  1-0-1  3/E
LW 55 Justin Bruckel  0-0-0  0/E   C 63 Matt Dyer  0-0-0  0/E   RW 9 Alex Hagen  0-0-0  2/E
LD 15 George Hughes  0-1-1  3/+3   RD 51 Justin Baker  0-0-0  0/+3   G 29 Kyle MacDonald  DNP
LD 23 Riley Austin  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 44 Jordan Dewey  0-0-0  1/-1   G 33 David Grilk  DNP
LD 77 Mac Stratford  0-0-0  1/E   RD 52 Pat Raley  0-0-0  0/-1   G 34 Matt Weninger  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 STL  1 - 6x6  Tommy Thompson (3) (Kyle Essery, Chris Martin) 2:28 
 STL (+): 21,26,25,15,51,G34   CLG (-): 5,14,15,20,21,G31
 CLG-1 Christian Long (2-Slashing) STL 0x1 4:02 
 STL  2 - 6x6  Greg Carey (18) (Jeremy Wick, Kyle Flanagan) 12:29 
 STL (+): 10,19,16,15,51,G34   CLG (-): 14,15,27,21,5,G31
 STL-1 Greg Carey (2-Slashing) CLG 0x1 14:40 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 CLG-2 Kyle Baun (2-Tripping) STL 0x2 2:06 
 STL-2 Alex Hagen (2-Interference) CLG 1x2 5:09 
 CLG  1 - 6x5 PP  Darcy Murphy (9) (Thomas Larkin, Jeremy Price) 5:57 
 CLG: 15,27,20,16,17,G31   STL: 15,27,51,18,G34
 CLG-3 Darcy Murphy (2-Indirect CTH Elbowing) STL 0x3 10:12 
 STL  3 - 6x6  Jeremy Wick (10) (George Hughes, Greg Carey) 12:16 
 STL (+): 19,15,16,10,51,G34   CLG (-): 17,24,15,16,27,G31
 STL-3 Kyle Flanagan (2-Slashing) CLG 1x3 14:02 
 CLG-4 Tyson Spink (2-Hooking) STL 0x4 19:59.6 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 CLG  2 - 6x6  Tyson Spink (7) (unassisted) 2:13 
 CLG (+): 8,24,12,18,23,G31   STL (-): 44,23,26,25,21,G34
 STL-4 Riley Austin (2-Tripping) CLG 1x4 7:02 
 CLG  3 - 6x6  GT  John Lidgett (5) (Thomas Larkin, Joe Wilson) 16:56 
 CLG (+): 14,27,4,15,25,G31   STL (-): 12,10,52,16,23,G34

 Overtime (5:00) 
 Timeout - St. Lawrence 4:21 

 End of Game 



 Colgate Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Spencer Finney (T, 8-5-3)  6 8 9 2 25 65:00 3
 
 St. Lawrence Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Matt Weninger (T, 12-10-4)  7 9 12 4 32 65:00 3

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, November 18 - Men:
 Nichols3atWentworth0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSaint John's4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk5atWestern New England0 CC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atUConn0 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott7 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atFitchburg State3 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atBabson3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Southern Maine0atNorwich4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo5atMorrisville1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International0atRobert Morris4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atCanisius5 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atLebanon Valley5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atJohnson & Wales2 CC 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) AuroravsLake Forest NC 5:00 pm CT 
 St. Lawrence1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:51  2nd
 Clarkson2atCornell0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:02  2nd
 Brown1atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:43  2nd
 Yale0atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:59  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 Providence1atMerrimack5 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 17:00  2nd (TV-NESN)
(2) Boston University2atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:47  2nd
 Boston College1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:27  2nd
 Notre Dame0atRensselaer0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:46  2nd
 Salve Regina4atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:15  2nd
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowdoin2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:52  2nd
 Buffalo StateatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Fredonia0atOswego1 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:09  2nd
 Plattsburgh1atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:11  2nd
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:32  2nd
 Holy Cross1atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:22  2nd
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami0 NH 7:05 pm ET Live - 18:44  2nd
 Omaha1atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Live - 14:13  2nd
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:05 pm ET Live - 9:40  2nd
 Michigan State2atFerris State0 NC 7:07 pm ET Live - 11:16  2nd
 Utica4atChatham0 UC 7:20 pm ET Live - 18:20  2nd
 Stonehill0atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:30 pm ET Live - End  1st
 UMass Dartmouth3atFramingham State1 MS 7:40 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Michigan1atWisconsin0 B1 7:00 pm CT Live - 18:24  1st (TV-FSW+)
 Harvard0atMinnesota0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 16:20  1st (TV-FSN+)
 Saint Mary's0atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 15:40  1st
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 14:20  1st
 MarianatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:05 pm CT Live - 7:05 pm CT
 Colorado College0atSt. Cloud State0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 19:09  1st
 Bowling Green0atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 19:11  1st
 Lake Superior State0atAlabama Huntsville0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 18:56  1st
 RIT0atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Live - 7:05 pm MT
 North DakotaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Penn State0atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MT Live - 7:05 pm MT
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Johnny's IceHouse West (Chicago, IL)
(2) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 Saturday, November 18 - Women:
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNorwich7 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atMorrisville2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSalve Regina0 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atCanton8 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atHoly Cross2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica4 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse5 CH 3:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Colgate5atBrown3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atYale0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Catherine0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAdrian11 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atLake Forest7 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMarian4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atMiddlebury4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWilliams1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSt. Norbert1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NC 6:30 pm ET 
 Merrimack0atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:45  2nd
 Johnson & WalesatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Endicott0atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, November 19 - Men:
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, November 19 - Women:
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales CC 1:40 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatRensselaer NC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 21 - Men:
 PostatWestern New England NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatChatham NC 7:20 pm ET 
 NazarethatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 21 - Women:
 MorrisvilleatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSacred Heart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Men:
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 22 - Women:
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StatevsStonehill NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(8) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC TBA 
(8) Colgate/UMass DartmouthvsRIT NC TBA 
(8) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC TBA 
(9) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC TBA 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
(8) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(9) Windjammer Classic

Saturday, November 18, 2017  8:11:14 PM  EST 
151649340 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17