2012-13 Box Score


Saturday, November 17, 2012
Princeton (PRN) at Clarkson (CLK)
ECAC Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Clarkson 7, Princeton 2
New Records: Clarkson 2-5-4, Princeton 2-3-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Tim Kotyra, Robert St. Lawrence
Linesmen: Tory Carissimo, Joe Testa
Attendance: 2313
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:20 pm  Total Time: 2:20



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Princeton  1 0 1 2    Princeton  1 / 6 (.167) 
 Clarkson  2 4 1 7    Clarkson  3 / 5 (.600) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Princeton  9 5 9 23    Princeton  7 / 14 0 
 Clarkson  7 12 6 25    Clarkson  8 / 16 0 



Princeton Lineup
LW 14 Andrew Ammon  0-0-0  2/-2   C 18 Andrew Calof  0-0-0  0/-2   RW 15 Tyler Maugeri  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 39 Rob Kleebaum  0-1-1  1/-1   C 9 Jack Berger  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 21 Michael Zajac  0-0-0  2/-2
LW 11 Aaron Kesselman  1-0-1  1/E   C 22 Will MacDonald  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 19 Kyle Rankin  1-1-2  2/+1
LW 8 Eric Carlson  0-0-0  0/E   XD 4 Tom Kroshus  0-0-0  1/E   RW 10 James Kerr  0-0-0  1/E
LD 24 Michael Sdao  0-1-1  2/E   RD 16 Eric Meland  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Mike Condon  0-0-0  0
LD 27 Kevin Ross  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 2 Alec Rush  0-1-1  1/-1   G 31 Sean Bonar  0-0-0  0
LD 28 Aaron Ave  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 6 Jeremy Goodwin  0-0-0  1/-2  
 
Clarkson Lineup
LW 32 Pat Megannety  0-0-0  3/-1   C 9 Allan McPherson  1-3-4  3/+1   RW 14 Ben Sexton  1-2-3  1/+1
LW 11 Todd Christian  1-0-1  1/+2   C 20 Jarrett Burton  1-2-3  2/+2   RW 37 Will Frederick  1-1-2  2/+3
LW 17 Simon Bessette  0-0-0  0/E   C 16 Adam Pawlick  0-1-1  1/E   RW 12 Patrick Marsh  0-0-0  3/E
LW 27 Joe Zarbo  1-1-2  5/+1   C 18 Christian Powers  0-0-0  1/E   RW 19 Mike Garlasco  0-0-0  0/-1
LD 26 Andrew Himelson  0-2-2  0/+1   RD 23 James Howden  0-0-0  0/E   G 1 Andrew Hunt  DNP
LD 3 Paul Geiger  1-1-2  2/+3   RD 5 Alex Boak  0-0-0  0/+2   G 33 Greg Lewis  0-0-0  0
LD 2 Nik Pokulok  0-0-0  0/E   RD 39 J.D. Carrabino  0-1-1  1/+1   G 34 Cody Rosen  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 CLK  1 - 6x6  Todd Christian (1) (Will Frederick, Jarrett Burton) 0:57 
 CLK (+): 11,37,20,3,5,G33   PRN (-): 27,39,2,9,21,G1
 PRN-1 Andrew Ammon (2-Tripping) CLK 1x1 6:21 
 CLK  2 - 6x5 PP  Jarrett Burton (6) (Allan McPherson, Ben Sexton) 7:01 
 CLK: 20,9,14,32,3,G33   PRN: 9,14,16,24,G1
 PRN  1 - 6x6  Kyle Rankin (1) (Michael Sdao, Rob Kleebaum) 9:07 
 PRN (+): 19,24,9,39,16,G1   CLK (-): 32,2,19,5,9,G33
 PRN-2 Andrew Calof (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 9:27 
 CLK-1 Paul Geiger (2-Hooking) 9:27 
 PRN-3 Michael Sdao (2-INDIRECT CTH ROUGHING) CLK 1x2 10:35 
 CLK-2 Joe Zarbo (2-Charging) PRN 0x1 12:18 
 PRN-4 Alec Rush (2-Cross-Checking) CLK 1x3 15:23 
 CLK-3 Will Frederick (2-Hooking) PRN 0x2 19:14 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 CLK  3 - 6x6  GW  Will Frederick (1) (Paul Geiger, Jarrett Burton) 4:19 
 CLK (+): 37,3,20,11,5,G33   PRN (-): 18,28,15,14,6,G1
 CLK  4 - 6x6  Ben Sexton (4) (Allan McPherson, J.D. Carrabino) 8:15 
 CLK (+): 14,26,9,39,2,G33   PRN (-): 21,24,18,16,14,G1
 CLK-4 Nik Pokulok (2-INDIRECT CTH ROUGHING) PRN 0x3 8:44 
 PRN-5 Michael Sdao (2-Holding the Stick) 10:54 
 CLK-5 Ben Sexton (2-Holding) 10:54 
 PRN-6 Andrew Calof (2-Hooking) CLK 2x4 12:15 
 CLK  5 - 6x5 PP  Allan McPherson (3) (Ben Sexton, Andrew Himelson) 13:12 
 CLK: 9,14,26,32,20,G33   PRN: 24,14,27,6,G1
 CLK-6 James Howden (2-Hitting from Behind) PRN 0x4 14:16 
 CLK  6 - 6x6  Paul Geiger (2) (Joe Zarbo, Allan McPherson) 16:38 
 CLK (+): 3,27,9,5,37,G33   PRN (-): 9,22,6,28,39,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 PRN-7 Aaron Ave (2-Hitting from Behind) CLK 3x5 1:57 
 CLK  7 - 6x5 PP  Joe Zarbo (3) (Andrew Himelson, Adam Pawlick) 3:42 
 CLK: 27,26,12,16,23,G33   PRN: 39,6,9,24,G31
 CLK-7 J.D. Carrabino (2-Boarding) PRN 1x5 10:31 
 PRN  2 - 6x5 PP  Aaron Kesselman (1) (Alec Rush, Kyle Rankin) 11:14 
 PRN: 11,2,27,19,22,G31   CLK: 32,23,26,20,G33
 CLK-8 Adam Pawlick (2-Hooking) PRN 1x6 15:35 

 End of Game 



 Princeton Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Mike Condon (L, 2-3-1)  5 2 0 7 28:35 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:09 0
 Mike Condon  0 6 0 6 11:16 2
 Sean Bonar  0 0 3 3 15:30 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:05 0
 Sean Bonar  0 0 2 2 4:25 0
 
 Clarkson Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Greg Lewis (W, 2-4-3)  8 5 8 21 60:00 2

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 8:15  3rd
 Ohio State3atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:08  2nd
 St. Lawrence0atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:47  2nd
 Dartmouth0atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:14  2nd
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:58  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:55  2nd (TV-NESN)
 University of New England4atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Curry3atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Salve Regina3atWentworth1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:02  2nd
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 New England College2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:16  2nd
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 16:39  3rd
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Colby3atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Connecticut College2atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Bowdoin0atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Hamilton0atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Oswego4atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Fredonia0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:21  2nd
 Nazareth3atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Utica1atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 RIT1atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian1 NA 7:05 pm ET Live - 4:27  2nd
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire3 N1 7:10 pm ET Live - 3:21  2nd
 Vermont2atUMass Lowell4 HE 7:15 pm ET Live - 2:54  2nd
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - 17:58  2nd
 Tufts1atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Live - 15:07  2nd
 Robert Morris2atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Live - Start  2nd (TV-My9)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 6:08  1st
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 2:27  1st
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 9:36  1st (TV-FSN+)
 North Dakota2atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 9:51  1st
(1) Michigan Tech1atBemidji State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 11:05  1st
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 8:41  1st
 Alaska Anchorage0atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 10:28  1st
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin0 B1 8:00 pm CT Live - 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Denver0atColorado College0 NH 7:37 pm MT Live - 7:37 pm MT
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - Final (OT)
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Boston College2atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 17:51  3rd
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:58  2nd
 Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 8:13  2nd
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Aurora0atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - End  1st
 Marian0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 1:47  1st
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 1:51  1st
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Live - 5:28  1st
 Ohio State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 8:28  1st
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 8:44  1st
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Live - 7:30 pm CT
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 6:10 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
(3) GeneseoPPDatBuffalo StatePPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(4) BrockportPPDatFredoniaPPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(5) King'sPPDatLebanon ValleyPPD UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(6) HamiltonPPDatCortlandPPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(3) Postponed to 2/13
(4) Postponed to 1/22
(5) Postponed
(6) Postponed to 1/21
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 12:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 1:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Anna MariaCNCatSaint Michael'sCNC NC 1:00 pm ET Cancelled
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 1:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyPPDatWilkesPPD NC 1:30 pm ET Postponed
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Minnesota StateatBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(4) RensselaervsUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Canceled
(2) Postponed
(3) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(4) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) BrockportatFredonia SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 18, 2019  8:27:24 PM  EST 
237371192 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18