2012-13 Box Score


Friday, March 1, 2013
Canisius (CNS) at RIT (RIT)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Canisius 6, RIT 5
New Records: Canisius 12-18-5, RIT 13-15-5

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Jason Brown, Jason Ellis
Linesmen: Aaron Wallace, Joe Alfieri
Attendance: 1729
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:20 pm  Total Time: 2:15



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Canisius  3 2 1 6    Canisius  0 / 2 (.000) 
 RIT  0 2 3 5    RIT  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Canisius  12 13 8 33    Canisius  9 / 34 0 
 RIT  11 14 17 42    RIT  6 / 28 0 



Canisius Lineup
LW 14 Preston Shupe  0-1-1  3/E   C 94 Matthew Grazen  1-1-2  2/+3   RW 93 Ralph Cuddemi  0-0-0  1/+2
LW 20 Cody Freeman  2-0-2  6/+3   C 26 Patrick Sullivan  0-0-0  3/+1   RW 15 Kyle Gibbons  0-2-2  1/+2
LW 13 Stephen Miller  1-0-1  3/-1   C 8 Mitch McCrank  0-0-0  0/-2   RW 49 Tyler Wiseman  0-2-2  0/-1
LW 10 Torrey Lindsay  0-1-1  1/E   C 91 Carl Larsson  0-0-0  3/-1   RW 12 Ryan Bohrer  1-0-1  2/E
LD 4 Ben Parker  0-0-0  2/E   RD 3 Doug Jessey  0-1-1  2/E   G 31 Tony Capobianco  0-0-0  0
LD 21 Duncan McKellar  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 16 Ben Danford  1-1-2  2/+1   G 33 Keegan Asmundson  DNP
LD 27 Logan Roe  0-1-1  0/+1   RD 5 Stephen Farrell  0-0-0  1/+1  
 
RIT Lineup
LW 7 Brad McGowan  0-1-1  2/+1   C 9 Matt Garbowsky  0-1-1  3/+1   RW 23 Dan Schuler  0-1-1  4/+1
LW 21 Jeff Smith  0-1-1  1/-3   C 15 Ben Lynch  1-0-1  2/-3   RW 25 Josh Mitchell  0-1-1  0/-2
LW 4 Michael Colavecchia  1-2-3  3/+1   C 22 Adam Hartley  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 11 Andrew Miller  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 17 Bryan Potts  1-0-1  1/+1   C 10 Anthony Hamburg  0-0-0  4/E   RW 16 Brad Reid  0-1-1  1/+1
LD 3 Alexander Kuqali  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 20 Greg Noyes  1-1-2  5/E   G 30 Josh Watson  0-0-0  0
LD 8 Eliot Raibl  0-1-1  3/-1   RD 27 Chris Saracino  1-0-1  8/E   G 33 Ken MacLean  DNP
LD 2 Nolan Descoteaux  0-0-0  3/-1   RD 5 Brad Shumway  0-0-0  0/-1   G 40 Jordan Ruby  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 RIT-1 Brad McGowan (2-Interference) CNS 0x1 3:24 
 CNS  1 - 6x6  Matthew Grazen (7) (Preston Shupe, Tyler Wiseman) 6:47 
 CNS (+): 94,14,27,93,5,G31   RIT (-): 11,22,4,2,5,G40
 CNS  2 - 6x6  Stephen Miller (4) (Matthew Grazen) 8:49 
 CNS (+): 13,94,5,27,93,G31   RIT (-): 21,15,25,8,27,G40
 CNS  3 - 6x6  Cody Freeman (5) (Tyler Wiseman, Logan Roe) 11:48 
 CNS (+): 20,94,49,27,16,G31   RIT (-): 3,20,15,21,25,G40

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 RIT  1 - 6x6  EA  Chris Saracino (9) (Greg Noyes, Michael Colavecchia) 6:08 
 RIT (+): 27,20,4,9,23,7   CNS (-): 13,3,49,8,4,G31
 CNS-1 Doug Jessey (2-High-Sticking) RIT 0x1 6:08 
 CNS  4 - 6x6  Ben Danford (1) (Kyle Gibbons) 9:20 
 CNS (+): 16,20,21,15,26,G31   RIT (-): 21,15,11,2,5,G40
 RIT  2 - 6x6  Ben Lynch (9) (Jeff Smith, Josh Mitchell) 12:30 
 RIT (+): 15,21,25,8,27,G40   CNS (-): 27,8,49,5,13,G31
 CNS  5 - 6x6  Ryan Bohrer (4) (Doug Jessey, Torrey Lindsay) 12:55 
 CNS (+): 12,3,10,4,91,G31   RIT (-): 8,23,7,9,27,G40
 CNS-2 Ben Parker (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 12:55 
 CNS-3 Ben Parker (10-Misconduct) 12:55 
 CNS-4 Doug Jessey (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 12:55 
 CNS-5 Doug Jessey (10-Misconduct) 12:55 
 RIT-2 Brad McGowan (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 12:55 
 RIT-3 Brad McGowan (10-Misconduct) 12:55 
 RIT-4 Dan Schuler (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 12:55 
 RIT-5 Dan Schuler (10-Misconduct) 12:55 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 CNS-6 Patrick Sullivan (2-Holding) RIT 0x2 1:05 
 RIT  3 - 6x6  Bryan Potts (2) (Brad Reid, Eliot Raibl) 4:14 
 RIT (+): 17,16,8,27,9,G30   CNS (-): 10,12,91,16,21,G31
 CNS-7 Logan Roe (2-Roughing) RIT 1x3 5:51 
 RIT  4 - 6x5 PP  Greg Noyes (9) (Matt Garbowsky, Michael Colavecchia) 6:17 
 RIT: 20,9,4,10,27,G30   CNS: 94,3,10,4,G31
 CNS  6 - 6x6  GW  Cody Freeman (6) (Kyle Gibbons, Ben Danford) 11:09 
 CNS (+): 20,21,15,94,16,G31   RIT (-): 15,21,25,8,27,G30
 RIT-6 Chris Saracino (2-Interference) CNS 0x2 16:11 
 RIT  5 - 6x6  Michael Colavecchia (12) (Brad McGowan, Dan Schuler) 18:36 
 RIT (+): 4,7,23,5,2,G30   CNS (-): 16,14,91,94,27,G31
 CNS-8 Kyle Gibbons (2-Hooking) RIT 1x4 19:42 
 Timeout - RIT 19:42.4 
 CNS-9 Doug Jessey (2-High-Sticking) 20:00 

 End of Game 



 Canisius Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Tony Capobianco (W, 11-18-4)  11 12 11 34 56:08 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Tony Capobianco  0 0 3 3 3:49 1
 
 RIT Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jordan Ruby  9 2 0 11 26:06 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:02 0
 Jordan Ruby  0 6 0 6 6:47 2
 Josh Watson (L, 7-7-4)  0 3 7 10 25:53 1
 EMPTY NET  0 1:12 0



First Star: Matthew Grazen (Canisius)
Second Star: Cody Freeman (Canisius)
Third Star: Michael Colavecchia (RIT)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, February 17 - Men:
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atConnecticut College7 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atWilliams6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atEndicott10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Milwaukee School of Engineering3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's6 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMiddlebury0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Western New England1atSalve Regina8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State7atFramingham State1 MS 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols4atCurry3 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Live - Final (TV-BTN)
 Ohio State1atMinnesota1 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atLebanon Valley4 UC 5:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(2) St. Scholastica1atMarian3 NC 5:30 pm CT Live - 8:49  3rd
 Brown0atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Yale0atCornell0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - 17:29  2nd
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 17:31  2nd
 Clarkson1atHarvard2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 19:13  2nd
 Union3atPrinceton0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 17:19  2nd
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:16  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 Boston University0atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Providence0atUMass Lowell0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 16:47  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Brockport0atGeneseo1 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:45  2nd
 Plattsburgh0atOswego0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:30  2nd
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Wentworth0atUniversity of New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:46  2nd
(3) New England College1atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:34  2nd
(3) Skidmore0atBabson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 14:54  2nd
(3) Southern MaineatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Castleton1atNorwich0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 12:25  2nd
 Canisius0atAir Force0 AH 5:05 pm MT Live - 19:39  2nd
 Army West Point1atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Robert Morris0atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  1st
 RIT1atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 3:03  1st
 Northeastern0atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 6:19  1st
 St. Cloud State0atWestern Michigan0 NH 7:05 pm ET Live - 18:12  2nd
 Arizona State1atMichigan Tech0 NC 7:07 pm ET Live - 19:34  2nd
 Bryn Athyn0atChatham0 NC 7:20 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Boston College1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - 9:47  1st (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Lake Forest0atConcordia (WI)0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
(2) LawrenceatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Post2atAssumption2 NC 8:05 pm ET Live - 19:32  3rd
(4) Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:05 pm CT Live - 7:05 pm CT
 Miami0atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 North Dakota0atOmaha0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Ferris State0atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
(1) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) WIAC First Round
 Saturday, February 17 - Women:
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atMercyhurst2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atUConn3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atMorrisville1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalem State2 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atFinlandia4 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego4 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atCortland1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atUtica6 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atBrown2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate6atUnion1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce10 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSaint Anselm0 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCanton3 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atAugsburg2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atMarian0 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atAmherst3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atHamilton2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPlattsburgh9 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atManhattanville1 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atColby2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine2atCastleton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salve Regina2atUMass Boston5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New England College0atNorwich10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atBethel1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Olaf7 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)9 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atWisconsin1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
(1) University of New England2atPlymouth State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:07  2nd
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEHC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 18 - Men:
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
(1) RITatSacred Heart AH 3:05 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
 Sunday, February 18 - Women:
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 20 - Men:
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 22 - Men:
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 
 Friday, February 23 - Men:
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 6:07 pm CT 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
(2) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls/Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point NC TBA 
(1) WIAC Semifinals
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, February 23 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 7:07 pm CT 
(2) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence NC TBA 
(2) PrincetonatCornell NC TBA 
(2) HarvardatColgate NC TBA 
(2) YaleatClarkson NC TBA 
(1) WCHA Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, February 24 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(2) Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC TBA 
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls/Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point NC TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
(2) WIAC Semifinals
 Saturday, February 24 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(2) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence NC TBA 
(2) PrincetonatCornell NC TBA 
(2) HarvardatColgate NC TBA 
(2) YaleatClarkson NC TBA 
(1) WCHA Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals

Saturday, February 17, 2018  7:56:35 PM  EST 
164270596 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17