2012-13 Box Score


Tuesday, February 19, 2013
Holy Cross (HCR) at Sacred Heart (SAC)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game
Rescheduled from 2/09

Final Score: Sacred Heart 7, Holy Cross 3
New Records: Sacred Heart 1-26-2, Holy Cross 15-12-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Shayne Ferrier, Ryan Sweeney
Linesmen: Stephen Meyer, Matt Colehour
Attendance: 206
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:08 pm  Total Time: 2:03



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Holy Cross  2 1 0 3    Holy Cross  1 / 4 (.250) 
 Sacred Heart  3 1 3 7    Sacred Heart  2 / 4 (.500) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Holy Cross  15 12 9 36    Holy Cross  4 / 8 0 
 Sacred Heart  11 10 10 31    Sacred Heart  4 / 8 0 



Holy Cross Lineup
LW 29 Brandon Nunn  1-0-1  2/-1   C 27 Shayne Stockton  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 26 Rob Linsmayer  0-0-0  2/-2
LW 15 Castan Sommer  0-0-0  1/-2   C 11 Jake Youso  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 14 Adam Schmidt  0-0-0  6/-1
LW 22 Tim Driscoll  1-0-1  5/-1   C 21 Brett Lubanski  0-1-1  1/-1   RW 19 Matt Vidal  0-1-1  1/-1
LW 20 Tommy Dwyer  0-0-0  1/+1   C 10 Kyle Fletcher  0-1-1  1/+1   RW 33 Erik Vos  1-0-1  4/E
LD 4 Joe McNamara  0-0-0  1/E   RD 6 Karl Beckman  0-1-1  1/E   G 1 Derek Kump  DNP
LD 18 Evan Zych  0-0-0  1/-2   RD 23 Ryan McGrath  0-0-0  3/-1   G 30 Thomas Tysowsky  DNP
LD 7 Nathaniel Domagala  0-0-0  3/-1   RD 2 Jake Bolton  0-0-0  1/-1   G 35 Matt Ginn  0-0-0  0
 
Sacred Heart Lineup
LW 22 Brian Sheehan  0-1-1  3/+2   C 15 Eric Delong  0-2-2  2/+3   RW 24 Chad Barthelmess  1-0-1  1/+1
LW 12 Drew George  0-0-0  3/E   C 19 Chad Filteau  2-0-2  4/+1   RW 13 Ben Ketchum  2-1-3  6/+1
LW 28 Jake Lynes  0-1-1  0/+1   C 10 Tommy Castonguay  0-1-1  1/E   RW 16 Kyle Verbeek  1-0-1  3/E
LW 18 Ryan Stanimir  0-1-1  2/E   C 9 Ben Lake  1-0-1  1/E   RW 11 Nick Curry  0-1-1  3/E
LD 4 Will Rayner  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 25 Jacob Brightbill  0-0-0  0/+1   G 1 Steven Legatto  DNP
LD 6 Alex Stuart  0-0-0  0/+1   RD 5 Doug MacLean  0-0-0  0/E   G 30 Fredrik Melander  DNP
LD 27 Jared Eng  0-0-0  1/+2   RD 2 Bryan Felice  0-0-0  0/+1   G 31 Andrew Bodnarchuk  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 SAC  1 - 6x6  Ben Ketchum (6) (Brian Sheehan) 0:56 
 SAC (+): 13,22,15,4,25,G31   HCR (-): 18,15,26,23,27,G35
 SAC-1 Will Rayner (2-Tripping) HCR 1x1 4:25 
 HCR  1 - 6x5 PP  Brandon Nunn (12) (Karl Beckman) 6:08 
 HCR: 29,6,27,4,26,G35   SAC: 15,25,2,24,G31
 HCR  2 - 6x6  Tim Driscoll (4) (Matt Vidal, Brett Lubanski) 9:18 
 HCR (+): 22,23,19,18,21,G35   SAC (-): 5,4,19,13,12,G31
 HCR-1 Nathaniel Domagala (2-Interference) SAC 1x1 10:47 
 SAC  2 - 6x5 PP  Kyle Verbeek (4) (Tommy Castonguay) 12:03 
 SAC: 16,19,11,25,10,G31   HCR: 19,21,6,4,G35
 SAC  3 - 6x6  Chad Barthelmess (5) (Eric Delong) 14:02 
 SAC (+): 15,22,27,2,24,G31   HCR (-): 29,18,26,23,27,G35
 SAC-2 Chad Barthelmess (2-Boarding) HCR 1x2 14:23 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 HCR  3 - 6x6  Erik Vos (6) (Kyle Fletcher) 3:24 
 HCR (+): 33,20,6,4,10,G35   SAC (-): 18,9,2,11,25,G31
 SAC  4 - 6x6  GW  Chad Filteau (6) (Ben Ketchum) 13:58 
 SAC (+): 13,19,5,12,2,G31   HCR (-): 2,19,22,7,21,G35
 HCR-2 Castan Sommer (2-Boarding) SAC 1x2 19:58 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 HCR-3 Karl Beckman (2-Interference) SAC 1x3 6:19 
 HCR-4 Ryan McGrath (2-Hitting from Behind) SAC 2x4 8:56 
 SAC  5 - 6x5 PP  Ben Ketchum (7) (Eric Delong) 9:19 
 SAC: 13,4,22,27,15,G31   HCR: 15,27,6,4,G35
 SAC-3 Chad Filteau (2-High-Sticking) HCR 1x3 10:10 
 SAC  6 - 6x6  Chad Filteau (7) (Jake Lynes) 12:16 
 SAC (+): 19,27,15,28,6,G31   HCR (-): 15,11,33,14,18,G35
 SAC  7 - 6x6  Ben Lake (4) (Ryan Stanimir, Nick Curry) 16:44 
 SAC (+): 9,18,4,25,11,G31   HCR (-): 22,21,19,4,6,G35
 SAC-4 Kyle Verbeek (2-Charging) HCR 1x4 17:49 

 End of Game 



 Holy Cross Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Matt Ginn (L, 14-11-2)  8 9 7 24 60:00 7
 
 Sacred Heart Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Andrew Bodnarchuk (W, 1-9-1)  13 11 9 33 60:00 3

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King's1atCanton6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atWestern Michigan0 NH 6:35 pm ET Live - 2:25  2nd (TV-CBSSN)
 Endicott0atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 11:42  2nd
 Salve Regina2atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Live - 4:28  2nd
 Rensselaer0atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Harvard2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:20  2nd
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:04  2nd
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 11:35  2nd
 Union0atYale0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Boston University3atMerrimack1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 9:51  2nd
 New Hampshire0atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:44  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 14:19  2nd (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New England0atWentworth0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Becker0atSuffolk0 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 19:53  1st
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Assumption0atSaint Anselm1 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:47  1st
 New England College0atBabson0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Hobart0atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:52  2nd
 Southern Maine0atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Potsdam0atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Cortland0atOswego0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:48  2nd
 Elmira1atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 10:26  2nd
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Aquinas0atBryn Athyn0 EX 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Niagara0atHoly Cross0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:58  2nd
 American International1atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 16:34  2nd
 Canisius2atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:34  2nd (TV-CWRochester)
 Bentley0atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 13:18  2nd
 UMass Lowell0atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - 11:56  2nd
 Stonehill0atSaint Michael's0 N1 7:05 pm ET Live - 7:05 pm ET
 Bemidji State0atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Alaska0atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Lake Superior State0atNorthern Michigan0 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 7:07 pm ET
 Wisconsin0atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Live - 5:29  1st
 Alaska Anchorage1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Live - 5:20  1st
 Penn State0atMichigan0 B1 8:00 pm ET Live - 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Norbert0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 17:43  1st
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 8:20 pm ET Live - 8:20 pm ET
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart0atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Live - 7:05 pm MT
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 8:07 pm CT Live - 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert Morris12atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross10 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell1 EC 3:00 pm ET Live -
 Salve Regina1atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atChatham1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Live - 4:36  OT
 St. Lawrence2atDartmouth0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 10:12  2nd
 Clarkson2atHarvard0 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - 12:24  2nd (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. Norbert2atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Live - 4:08  2nd
 Minnesota2atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Live - 7:31  3rd
 Vermont1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:40  2nd (TV-ESPN3)
 UConn1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:17  2nd
 Providence2atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:14  2nd
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Forest1atAdrian0 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - 18:52  1st
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Colby0atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:22  2nd
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut College1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:45  2nd
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:41  2nd
 Salem State1atCanton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:14  2nd
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Castleton0atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 17:45  1st
 Wisconsin0atBemidji State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 7:07 pm CT
 Sacred Heart0atPost0 NH 8:15 pm ET Live - 8:15 pm ET
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 19, 2018  8:05:15 PM  EST 
159650023 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17