2012-13 Box Score


Friday, November 2, 2012
Michigan (MIC) at Northern Michigan (NMU)
CCHA Conference Game

Final Score: Northern Michigan 4, Michigan 4 - OT
New Records: Northern Michigan 3-3-1, Michigan 3-2-1
Michigan Wins Shootout 1-0 (3 Rounds)

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Kevin Langseth, Kevin Hall
Linesmen: Ryan Gordon, Paul Tunison
Attendance: 3684
Start Time: 7:35 pm  End Time: 10:05 pm  Total Time: 2:30



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd OT Final   Power Plays
 Michigan  1 0 3 0 4    Michigan  2 / 5 (.400) 
 Northern Michigan  0 4 0 0 4    Northern Michigan  3 / 6 (.500) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Michigan  14 6 9 6 35    Michigan  9 / 29 0 
 Northern Michigan  10 10 8 0 28    Northern Michigan  7 / 14 0 



Michigan Lineup
LW 7 Phil Di Giuseppe  0-0-0  2/E   C 23 A.J. Treais  1-1-2  3/+1   RW 9 Luke Moffatt  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 27 Alex Guptill  0-1-1  8/+1   C 14 Kevin Lynch  1-0-1  3/E   RW 12 Cristoval Nieves  0-1-1  3/E
LW 39 Lindsay Sparks  0-1-1  3/E   C 20 Travis Lynch  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 19 Derek DeBlois  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 18 Andrew Copp  0-0-0  0/+1   C 10 Justin Selman  0-1-1  1/+1   RW 11 Zach Hyman  0-0-0  1/+1
LD 4 Kevin Clare  0-0-0  0/E   RD 8 Jacob Trouba  0-0-0  2/E   G 1 Steve Racine  0-0-0  0
LD 13 Lee Moffie  0-1-1  0/+2   RD 37 Mac Bennett  1-1-2  5/+2   G 28 Jared Rutledge  DNP
LD 26 Mike Szuma  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 3 Mike Chiasson  1-0-1  1/-1   G 30 Adam Janecyk  DNP
 
Northern Michigan Lineup
LW 21 Justin Rose  0-0-0  1/E   C 40 Stephan Vigier  0-1-1  0/E   RW 29 Ryan Daugherty  1-0-1  2/E
LW 22 Cohen Adair  1-1-2  2/E   C 12 Matt Thurber  0-2-2  2/-2   RW 11 Ryan Aynsley  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 9 Reed Seckel  0-0-0  2/E   C 26 Erik Higby  1-0-1  6/E   RW 3 Ryan Kesti  0-0-0  1/E
LW 14 Brian Nugent  0-0-0  0/E   C 6 Nathan Taurence  0-0-0  1/E   RW 28 Robert Lindores  0-0-0  0/E
LD 27 Wade Epp  1-0-1  1/E   RD 4 Scott Macaulay  0-1-1  1/E   G 1 Michael Doan  DNP
LD 33 Kyle Follmer  0-0-0  5/E   RD 5 Ryan Trenz  0-1-1  1/+1   G 31 Jared Coreau  0-0-0  0
LD 74 Mitch Jones  0-1-1  2/-1   RD 24 CJ Ludwig  0-1-1  1/-2  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 NMU-1 Ryan Kesti (2-Goaltender Interference) MIC 0x1 5:20 
 MIC  1 - 6x6  Mac Bennett (2) (Justin Selman) 15:38 
 MIC (+): 37,10,11,13,18,G1   NMU (-): 11,12,22,24,74,G31
 MIC-1 Derek DeBlois (2-ELBOWING THE GOALIE) NMU 1x1 19:48 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 NMU  1 - 6x5 PP  Erik Higby (1) (Cohen Adair, Matt Thurber) 0:42 
 NMU: 26,22,12,4,33,G31   MIC: 4,8,20,23,G1
 NMU  2 - 6x6  Wade Epp (1) (Ryan Trenz, Stephan Vigier) 8:54 
 NMU (+): 29,5,22,27,40,G31   MIC (-): 3,19,20,26,39,G1
 MIC-2 Luke Moffatt (2-Tripping) NMU 2x2 12:02 
 NMU  3 - 6x5 PP  Ryan Daugherty (4) (CJ Ludwig, Mitch Jones) 13:54 
 NMU: 29,24,74,9,40,G31   MIC: 3,4,10,18,G1
 MIC-3 Cristoval Nieves (2-Holding) NMU 3x3 14:09 
 NMU  4 - 6x5 PP  Cohen Adair (4) (Scott Macaulay, Matt Thurber) 15:37 
 NMU: 22,4,12,26,33,G31   MIC: 13,19,20,37,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NMU-2 Stephan Vigier (2-Cross-Checking) MIC 1x2 7:00 
 NMU-3 Reed Seckel (2-Hooking) MIC 1x3 7:17 
 MIC  2 - 6x4 PP  Kevin Lynch (1) (Mac Bennett, Cristoval Nieves) 8:12 
 MIC: 14,37,12,13,39,G1   NMU: 12,27,33,G31
 MIC-4 Luke Moffatt (2-Interference) NMU 3x4 8:38 
 MIC-5 Mac Bennett (2-Tripping) NMU 3x5 9:24 
 MIC-6 Jacob Trouba (2-ROUGHING ATW) 12:09 
 MIC-7 Kevin Clare (2-ROUGHING ATW) 12:09 
 NMU-4 Ryan Kesti (2-ROUGHING ATW) 12:09 
 NMU-5 Brian Nugent (2-ROUGHING ATW) 12:09 
 NMU-6 Robert Lindores (2-ROUGHING ATW) MIC 2x4 12:09 
 MIC  3 - 6x5 PP  Mike Chiasson (2) (Alex Guptill, A.J. Treais) 13:08 
 MIC: 3,23,39,9,27,G1   NMU: 24,27,29,40,G31
 MIC-8 Jacob Trouba (5-CONTACT TO THE HEAD) (Served by Luke Moffatt) NMU 3x6 14:43 
 MIC-9 Jacob Trouba (10-Disqualification) 14:43 
 Timeout - Michigan 18:54 
 Timeout - Northern Michigan 19:22 
 MIC  4 - 6x6  EA GT  A.J. Treais (6) (Lee Moffie, Lindsay Sparks) 19:59 
 MIC (+): 39,23,37,9,13,27   NMU (-): 12,24,27,29,40,G31

 Overtime (5:00) 
 NMU-7 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Cohen Adair) MIC 2x5 2:27 

 End of Game 



 Michigan Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Steve Racine (T, 3-0-1)  10 6 8 0 24 59:06 4
 EMPTY NET  0 0:54 0
 Steve Racine  0 0 0 0 0 5:00 0
 
 Northern Michigan Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd OT Total Minutes GA
 Jared Coreau (T, 3-3-1)  13 6 6 6 31 65:00 4



Shootout SummaryMICNMU
Round 1  Shootout Goal by MIC A.J. Treais, against NMU Goaltender Jared Coreau  10
Shootout Attempt by NMU Erik Higby Missed, against MIC Goaltender Steve Racine  10
Round 2  Shootout Attempt by MIC Alex Guptill Missed, against NMU Goaltender Jared Coreau  10
Shootout Attempt by NMU Matt Thurber Missed, against MIC Goaltender Steve Racine  10
Round 3  Shootout Attempt by MIC Lindsay Sparks Missed, against NMU Goaltender Jared Coreau  10
Shootout Attempt by NMU Kyle Follmer Missed, against MIC Goaltender Steve Racine  10



First Star: A.J. Treais (Michigan)
Second Star: Alex Guptill (Michigan)
Third Star: Cohen Adair (Northern Michigan)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, November 24 - Men:
(1) ClarksonvsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) MainevsProvidence HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(2) BrockportvsTufts NC 3:45 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(3) NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) AuroravsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
(5) Salve ReginavsMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) LawrenceatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
(4) Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut at Middlebury
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) Utica, NY
(6) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 24 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsMinnesota State NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn StateatUConn NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) RITatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(4) Nutmeg Classic
(5) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 25 - Men:
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsMaine NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Clarkson/RensselaervsProvidence NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(1) Maine/ProvidencevsRensselaer NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
(2) NicholsvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm ET 
(2) Framingham StatevsCortland NC 12:15 pm ET 
 BethelatMarian NC 12:00 pm CT 
(3) Saint AnselmvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Brockport/TuftsvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Brockport/TuftsatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(6) Western New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) FredoniaatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (WI) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 BabsonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatUConn NC 3:05 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) UMass BostonatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Lawrence/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Norwich/PlattsburghvsLawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Norwich/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) SuffolkvsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
(7) CantonvsHamilton NC 5:00 pm ET 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsAurora NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stevens Point/Milwaukee School of EngineeringvsWisconsin-Stout NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroravsMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
(13) Wisconsin-Stout/AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 4:00 pm/8:00 pm CT 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSt. Norbert NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Bryn AthynatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatLake Superior State EX 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Boston UniversityvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
 UnionatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(3) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(10) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(11) Primelink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Sourthen New Hampshire
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(14) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 25 - Women:
(1) WisconsinvsBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 2:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MaineatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) AdrianatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Penn State/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(4) Quinnipiac/YalevsPenn State NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(5) Quinnipiac/YaleatUConn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) NortheasternvsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) EndicottvsStevenson NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsColgate NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) RIT/VermontvsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthvsRIT NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Colgate/Minnesota DuluthatVermont NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) ElmiravsMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) D.C. Tournament (Kettler Capitals Iceplex; Arlington, VA)
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational
(3) UNO Classic
(4) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Codfish Bowl Invitational at UMass Boston
(7) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(8) Windjammer Classic
(9) UNO Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, November 26 - Men:
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsAmherst NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Framingham State/CortlandvsNichols NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsFramingham State NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(1) Amherst/NicholsvsCortland NC 12:15 pm/3:15 pm ET 
(2) ColbyvsSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fredonia/SkidmorevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonvsFredonia NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/HamiltonatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsSuffolk NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) Western New England/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(4) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkvsWestern New England NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSouthern Maine NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatWisconsin NC 5:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsFitchburg State NC TBA 
(7) Bryn Athyn/BeckervsStonehill NC TBA 
(7) Fitchburg State/StonehillvsBryn Athyn NC TBA 
(8) Fitchburg State/StonehillatBecker NC TBA 
(1) Binghamton Devils Tournament (Binghamton, NY)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Sourthen New Hampshire
(5) Mancester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(7) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place/Championship
 Sunday, November 26 - Women:
 ChathamatBecker NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsStevenson NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Endicott/StevensonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/StevensonatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatJohnson & Wales NC 1:40 pm ET 
 CornellatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBuffalo State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Elmira/MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(4) UNO Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Men:
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 28 - Women:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, November 29 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, November 30 - Men:
 CurryatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 Thursday, November 30 - Women:
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 

Thursday, November 23, 2017  1:55:48 PM  EST 
152306184 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17