2012-13 Box Score


Friday, October 19, 2012
Niagara (NIA) at Michigan State (MSU)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Michigan State 3, Niagara 2
New Records: Michigan State 1-2-0, Niagara 1-2-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Keith Surgott, Michael Lacina
Linesmen: Patrick Bracco, Nick Huff
Attendance: 4063
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:27 pm  Total Time: 2:22



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Niagara  1 1 0 2    Niagara  0 / 5 (.000) 
 Michigan State  0 0 3 3    Michigan State  1 / 6 (.167) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Niagara  10 10 4 24    Niagara  6 / 12 0 
 Michigan State  7 9 20 36    Michigan State  5 / 10 0 



Niagara Lineup
LW 21 Giancarlo Iuorio  0-0-0  2/E   C 8 Marc Zanette  0-0-0  2/E   RW 29 Ryan Rashid  0-0-0  4/E
LW 15 Patrick Divjak  0-0-0  3/-1   C 16 Chris Lochner  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 10 Dan Kolenda  0-0-0  0/-1
LW 11 Ryan Murphy  0-1-1  1/+2   C 14 Jeff Hannan  2-0-2  3/+1   RW 18 Sam Alfieri  0-1-1  0/+1
LW 23 Matt Chartrain  0-0-0  1/E   C 26 Rocky Gruttadauria  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 22 Michael Benedict  0-0-0  2/-1
LD 28 Dan Weiss  0-0-0  2/E   RD 17 Kevin Albers  0-0-0  0/E   G 1 Carsen Chubak  0-0-0  0
LD 12 C.J. Chartrain  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 2 Kevin Ryan  0-1-1  0/E   G 30 Cody Campbell  DNP
LD 5 Matt Williams  0-0-0  0/E   RD 25 Matt Dineen  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Colby Drost  DNP
 
Michigan State Lineup
LW 18 Kevin Walrod  0-0-0  1/-1   C 22 Lee Reimer  1-0-1  4/+2   RW 86 Greg Wolfe  0-2-2  3/E
LW 12 Ryan Keller  0-0-0  1/E   C 21 Anthony Hayes  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 8 Chris Forfar  0-1-1  3/+1
LW 25 Brent Darnell  0-0-0  1/-1   C 19 Matt DeBlouw  0-1-1  6/-1   RW 27 Matt Berry  1-0-1  6/-1
LW 92 David Bondra  0-0-0  3/E   C 20 Michael Ferrantino  0-0-0  0/E   RW 10 Tanner Sorenson  0-2-2  3/+2
LD 42 Jake Chelios  1-0-1  3/+1   RD 7 John Draeger  0-0-0  1/+1   G 30 Jake Hildebrand  DNP
LD 4 Travis Walsh  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 23 Matt Grassi  0-0-0  0/E   G 32 Nathan Phillips  DNP
LD 5 RJ Boyd  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 11 Rhett Holland  0-0-0  0/E   G 37 Will Yanakeff  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MSU-1 Matt Grassi (2-Tripping) NIA 0x1 2:57 
 MSU-2 Kevin Walrod (2-Interference) NIA 0x2 7:17 
 NIA  1 - 6x6  Jeff Hannan (1) (Sam Alfieri, Ryan Murphy) 18:56 
 NIA (+): 14,18,12,11,2,G1   MSU (-): 7,42,27,25,19,G37

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MSU-3 RJ Boyd (2-Roughing) NIA 0x3 13:25 
 NIA  2 - 6x6  Jeff Hannan (2) (Kevin Ryan) 17:57 
 NIA (+): 14,2,18,12,11,G1   MSU (-): 21,5,4,18,86,G37
 MSU-4 John Draeger (2-Cross-Checking) NIA 0x4 18:27 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NIA-1 Kevin Ryan (2-Holding) MSU 0x1 2:54 
 NIA-2 Matt Dineen (2-Tripping) MSU 0x2 5:35 
 NIA-3 Dan Weiss (2-Roughing) MSU 0x3 6:17 
 MSU  1 - 6x6  Jake Chelios (1) (Tanner Sorenson, Chris Forfar) 8:28 
 MSU (+): 42,10,8,7,22,G37   NIA (-): 22,2,26,14,18,G1
 MSU  2 - 6x6  Lee Reimer (1) (Tanner Sorenson, Greg Wolfe) 11:25 
 MSU (+): 22,10,86,7,42,G37   NIA (-): 16,15,10,12,2,G1
 MSU-5 Tanner Sorenson (2-Slashing) NIA 0x5 11:39 
 NIA-4 Patrick Divjak (2-Hooking) MSU 1x4 12:43 
 NIA-5 Kevin Ryan (2-CTH ELBOWING) MSU 1x5 13:04 
 MSU  3 - 6x4 PP  GW  Matt Berry (1) (Greg Wolfe, Matt DeBlouw) 14:17 
 MSU: 27,86,19,42,7,G37   NIA: 28,14,17,G1
 NIA-6 Patrick Divjak (2-Cross-Checking) MSU 1x6 15:01 
 Timeout - Niagara 18:29 

 End of Game 



 Niagara Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Carsen Chubak  7 9 0 16 38:25 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:02 0
 Carsen Chubak (L, 1-1-1)  0 0 17 17 20:20 3
 EMPTY NET  0 1:13 0
 
 Michigan State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Will Yanakeff  9 9 0 18 42:46 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:08 0
 Will Yanakeff  0 0 0 0 3:20 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Will Yanakeff (W, 1-2-0)  0 0 4 4 13:43 0



First Star: Tanner Sorenson (Michigan State)
Second Star: Matt Berry (Michigan State)
Third Star: Jeff Hannan (Niagara)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England3atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Live - 11:24  3rd
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Amherst0atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Wilkes0atHamilton0 NC 4:30 pm ET Live - 4:30 pm ET
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MainePPDatSalem StatePPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Superior0atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
(1) Postponed
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNew England College0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Salem State0atUniversity of New England0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston University0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) YalevsUnion NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(1) Boston UniversityvsUConn HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatBoston College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUMass Lowell NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Anna MariavsBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) St. ThomasvsUtica NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) AdrianatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
(4) NicholsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
(2) MinnesotavsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
(3) ProvidenceatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) SyracuseatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Union/YalevsBoston University NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsUnion NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Union/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
 Saint AnselmatWesleyan NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) PotsdamvsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin PiercevsStonehill N1 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Anna Maria/BrockportvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Anna Maria/BrockportatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) PostatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) WentworthatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StateatBecker NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Middlebury/PlattsburghvsAdrian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Middlebury/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) St. Thomas/UticavsNichols NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsUtica NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) St. Thomas/UticaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(13) FredoniavsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
(7) Salve ReginavsBryn Athyn NC 5:00 pm ET 
(14) St. LawrencevsClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 PrincetonatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(15) HarvardvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(11) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatMerrimack EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(2) Providence/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) Providence/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsUConn/Quinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) UConn/QuinnipiacatYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota/St. LawrencevsSyracuse NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) ManhattanvillevsBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) ElmiraatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsMinnesota NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 6:30 pm ET 
(7) Minnesota/St. LawrenceatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 8:07 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship at Yale
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatTrinity NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) PotsdamvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsSalve Regina NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynvsPost NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsStonehill NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin Pierce/StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Franklin Pierce/StonehillatBecker NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsFredonia NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniavsUMass Boston NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(6) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniaatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAnna Maria NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) WentworthatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 AuroraatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Manhattanville/BowdoinvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Manhattanville/BowdoinatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Adrian/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 2:30 pm ET 
 UticaatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 MercyhurstatUnion NC 1:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 PostatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, November 20, 2018  3:51:59 PM  EST 
228646633 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18