2012-13 Box Score


Saturday, October 13, 2012
St. Cloud State (STC) at New Hampshire (UNH)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: New Hampshire 4, St. Cloud State 2
New Records: New Hampshire 2-0-0, St. Cloud State 0-2-0

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Scott Hansen, Tim Low
Linesmen: Martin Hughes, Chris Millea
Attendance: 4334
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:04 pm  Total Time: 2:04



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 St. Cloud State  1 1 0 2    St. Cloud State  0 / 5 (.000) 
 New Hampshire  1 2 1 4    New Hampshire  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 St. Cloud State  10 6 11 27    St. Cloud State  4 / 8 0 
 New Hampshire  9 10 10 29    New Hampshire  5 / 10 0 



St. Cloud State Lineup
LW 16 Jimmy Murray  0-2-2  3/+2   C 26 Nic Dowd  0-1-1  1/+2   RW 17 Joey Holka  1-0-1  3/+2
LW 10 Ben Hanowski  0-0-0  6/-1   C 19 Drew LeBlanc  0-0-0  0/-2   RW 22 Jonny Brodzinski  0-0-0  1/E
LW 18 Garrett Milan  0-0-0  1/-2   C 13 David Morley  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 37 Joe Rehkamp  0-0-0  0/-2
LW 27 Nick Oliver  0-0-0  0/E   C 8 Cory Thorson  0-0-0  1/E   RW 21 Brooks Bertsch  0-0-0  0/E
LD 7 Kevin Gravel  1-1-2  2/+1   RD 40 Tim Daly  0-0-0  0/+1   G 29 Ryan Faragher  0-0-0  0
LD 28 Andrew Prochno  0-0-0  5/-2   RD 14 Nick Jensen  0-0-0  2/-2   G 33 Joe Phillippi  DNP
LD 2 Jarrod Rabey  0-0-0  1/E   RD 4 Taylor Johnson  0-0-0  0/E  
 
New Hampshire Lineup
LW 21 Nick Sorkin  1-1-2  2/E   C 28 Grayson Downing  0-1-1  4/E   RW 10 Dalton Speelman  0-1-1  3/+1
LW 26 Greg Burke  0-0-0  2/+1   C 27 Kevin Goumas  0-0-0  2/+1   RW 3 Austin Block  1-0-1  3/E
LW 19 Casey Thrush  0-1-1  1/+1   C 18 Jeff Silengo  0-1-1  0/+1   RW 16 John Henrion  1-1-2  2/+1
LW 24 Collin MacDonald  0-0-0  2/-1   C 11 Scott Pavelski  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 14 Maxim Gaudreault  0-0-0  2/-1
LD 6 Trevor van Riemsdyk  1-0-1  4/E   RD 2 Connor Hardowa  0-1-1  0/+2   G 29 Casey DeSmith  0-0-0  0
LD 15 Brett Kostolansky  0-0-0  0/+1   RD 12 Justin Agosta  0-0-0  2/E   G 35 Jeff Wyer  DNP
LD 5 Eric Knodel  0-1-1  0/E   RD 22 Brett Pesce  0-0-0  0/-1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 UNH  1 - 6x6  John Henrion (1) (Jeff Silengo, Casey Thrush) 6:21 
 UNH (+): 16,18,19,15,12,G29   STC (-): 40,18,37,13,7,G29
 UNH-1 Trevor van Riemsdyk (2-Hooking) STC 0x1 7:44 
 STC  1 - 6x6  Kevin Gravel (1) (Nic Dowd, Jimmy Murray) 10:59 
 STC (+): 7,26,16,40,17,G29   UNH (-): 11,14,6,22,24,G29
 UNH-2 Eric Knodel (2-Interference) STC 0x2 17:38 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 STC-1 Joe Rehkamp (2-CTH HIGH-STICKING ATW) UNH 0x1 3:38 
 UNH-3 Nick Sorkin (2-Interference) STC 0x3 4:35 
 UNH  2 - 6x6  Nick Sorkin (1) (Grayson Downing, Dalton Speelman) 7:13 
 UNH (+): 21,28,10,15,2,G29   STC (-): 14,19,13,10,28,G29
 STC  2 - 6x6  Joey Holka (1) (Jimmy Murray, Kevin Gravel) 11:59 
 STC (+): 17,40,26,7,16,G29   UNH (-): 15,21,10,12,28,G29
 UNH-4 Austin Block (2-CHECKING) STC 0x4 13:40 
 STC-2 Nic Dowd (2-High-Sticking) UNH 0x2 15:40 
 STC-3 Taylor Johnson (2-Holding) UNH 1x3 18:43 
 UNH  3 - 6x5 PP  GW  Austin Block (2) (John Henrion, Eric Knodel) 18:51 
 UNH: 3,16,5,26,2,G29   STC: 19,7,10,14,G29

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 UNH  4 - 6x6  Trevor van Riemsdyk (2) (Nick Sorkin, Connor Hardowa) 5:22 
 UNH (+): 2,27,10,6,26,G29   STC (-): 18,19,37,14,28,G29
 STC-4 Jimmy Murray (2-Hooking) UNH 1x4 8:09 
 Timeout - St. Cloud State 17:03 
 UNH-5 Austin Block (2-Tripping) STC 0x5 19:35 
 Timeout - New Hampshire 19:35 

 End of Game 



 St. Cloud State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Ryan Faragher (L, 0-2-0)  8 8 9 25 58:44 4
 EMPTY NET  0 1:16 0
 
 New Hampshire Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Casey DeSmith (W, 2-0-0)  9 5 4 18 48:05 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:04 0
 Casey DeSmith  0 0 7 7 11:51 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg State0atSalem State0 OT MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atWestern New England2 CC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atWorcester State3 MS 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption7atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSaint Michael's4 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atBabson2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atCastleton6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atBowdoin2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atLebanon Valley7 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aquinas1atBryn Athyn4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atRobert Morris3 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atUMass Dartmouth5 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott7 CC 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota State5atSt. Cloud State2 NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Harvard4atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - Final (OT)
 Rensselaer1atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 13:05  2nd
 Merrimack1atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:15  3rd
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 3:01  3rd (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wentworth5atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Southern New Hampshire4atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:26  2nd
 Trine2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Fredonia1atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:51  2nd
 Potsdam0atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - 6:30  2nd
 Elmira5atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:36  3rd
(2) Sacred HeartPPDatAir ForcePPD AH 5:05 pm MT Postponed
 Niagara6atHoly Cross0 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - Final
 American International4atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - 0:51  3rd
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - Final (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass Lowell3atVermont6 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Colorado College5atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Live - 2:30  3rd
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska Anchorage2atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 1:32  3rd
 Bemidji State1atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 11:15  2nd
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech1 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 10:32  2nd
 Lake Superior State2atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Live - 15:08  2nd
 Stevenson3atChatham2 UC 7:20 pm ET Live - 3:56  3rd
 Penn State0atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Live - 16:57  3rd
 Cornell1atColgate0 EC 7:30 pm ET Live - 9:32  3rd
 New Hampshire2atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - Start  3rd (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(3) Minnesota1vsMichigan State0 B1 8:00 pm ET Live - 6:05  2nd (TV-BTN)
 Massachusetts0atNortheastern3 HE 8:00 pm ET Live - 2:05  2nd
 Curry0atSalve Regina0 CC 8:00 pm ET Live - 19:36  1st
 Gustavus Adolphus0atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 18:02  1st
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - End  2nd
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 11:22  2nd
 Omaha0atDenver0 NH 7:05 pm MT Live - 13:03  1st (TV-Altitude)
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MT Live - 14:28  1st
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Postponed
(3) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert Morris4atRIT3 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown0 EC,IV 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann7atLebanon Valley0 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atMercyhurst5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atBoston College2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth1vsSt. Cloud State1 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAdrian5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atTrine2 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam0 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atEndicott4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross6 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atChatham1 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCornell3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson8atDartmouth1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atNew England College0 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Catherine4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline7atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWesleyan3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atWilliams1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem State3atCanton2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atElmira3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atOhio State5 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atHarvard0 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville12atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Live - Final
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNew Hampshire1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atUniversity of New England3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Thomas2 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBemidji State3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atJohnson & Wales3 NC 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atPenn State1 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atSalve Regina1 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Finlandia1atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 1:31  2nd
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
(1) WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 

Saturday, January 20, 2018  9:20:17 PM  EST 
159940526 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17