2013-14 Box Score


Friday, March 7, 2014
Alaska Anchorage (AKA) at Alaska (AKF)
WCHA Conference Game
Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup

Final Score: Alaska 7, Alaska Anchorage 2
New Records: Alaska 17-12-4, Alaska Anchorage 15-14-4

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Kevin Hall, Brad Albers
Linesmen: John Conoy, Carl Saden
Attendance: 3921
Start Time: 7:07 pm  End Time: 9:34 pm  Total Time: 2:27



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Alaska Anchorage  0 0 2 2    Alaska Anchorage  0 / 2 (.000) 
 Alaska  3 1 3 7    Alaska  1 / 2 (.500) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Alaska Anchorage  5 10 7 22    Alaska Anchorage  2 / 4 0 
 Alaska  13 7 12 32    Alaska  2 / 4 0 



Alaska Anchorage Lineup
LW 29 Scott Allen  0-1-1  1/-1   C 21 Matt Bailey  0-1-1  1/E   RW 10 Brett Cameron  1-0-1  1/E
LW 17 Jordan Kwas  0-0-0  2/-3   C 9 Blake Tatchell  0-1-1  5/-1   RW 18 Brad Duwe  1-0-1  1/-2
LW 16 Andrew Pettitt  0-0-0  0/-1   C 40 Zack Rassell  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 22 Blake Leask  0-0-0  0/-2
LW 20 Hayden Trupp  0-1-1  3/E   C 39 Dylan Hubbs  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 27 Hudson Friesen  0-0-0  2/-1
LD 2 Chase Van Allen  0-0-0  0/E   RD 3 Derek Docken  0-0-0  1/-3   G 33 Rob Gunderson  DNP
LD 7 Austin Coldwell  0-0-0  3/+1   RD 12 Ben Matthews  0-0-0  0/+1   G 35 Chris Kamal  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Austin Sevalrud  0-0-0  0/-3   RD 13 Quinn Sproule  0-0-0  0/-2  
 
Alaska Lineup
LW 36 Colton Beck  0-2-2  2/+3   C 37 Cody Kunyk  4-0-4  4/+3   RW 9 Marcus Basara  0-2-2  2/+2
LW 14 Brandon Morley  0-0-0  1/+1   C 27 Tyler Morley  2-0-2  2/+2   RW 12 Garrick Perry  0-1-1  4/+2
LW 29 Jared Larson  0-0-0  1/-1   C 15 Shawn Hochhausen  0-0-0  0/E   RW 24 Nolan Huysmans  0-1-1  2/+3
LW 17 Jared Linnell  0-0-0  3/E   C 7 Josh Erickson  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 25 Nolan Youngmun  0-0-0  1/-2
LD 6 Michael Quinn  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 4 Colton Parayko  0-1-1  2/+1   G 30 Davis Jones  DNP
LD 22 Josh Atkinson  0-2-2  2/+3   RD 18 Trevor Campbell  1-2-3  4/+5   G 38 Sean Cahill  0-0-0  0
LD 8 Justin Woods  0-0-0  0/E   RD 10 J.D. Peterson  0-0-0  0/-2   G 39 John Keeney  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 AKF  1 - 6x6  Tyler Morley (16) (Trevor Campbell, Josh Atkinson) 1:09 
 AKF (+): 27,18,22,14,24,G38   AKA (-): 13,5,18,17,9,G35
 AKF-1 Shawn Hochhausen (2-Boarding) AKA 0x1 12:36 
 AKA-1 Brad Duwe (2-Tripping) AKF 0x1 16:38 
 AKF  2 - 6x6  Tyler Morley (17) (Marcus Basara, Trevor Campbell) 18:40 
 AKF (+): 27,12,9,18,6,G38   AKA (-): 5,3,21,18,29,G35
 AKF  3 - 6x6  GW  Cody Kunyk (19) (Nolan Huysmans, Josh Atkinson) 18:53 
 AKF (+): 37,24,22,36,18,G38   AKA (-): 7,12,27,39,20,G35

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 AKF  4 - 6x6  Cody Kunyk (20) (unassisted) 9:59 
 AKF (+): 37,4,6,9,36,G38   AKA (-): 3,22,9,17,18,G35
 AKF-2 Nolan Youngmun (2-Hooking) AKA 0x2 14:19 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 AKF  5 - 6x6  HT  Cody Kunyk (21) (Colton Beck, Marcus Basara) 0:46 
 AKF (+): 37,36,9,22,18,G38   AKA (-): 3,22,10,17,29,G35
 AKA  1 - 6x6  Brad Duwe (4) (Hayden Trupp, Blake Tatchell) 9:13 
 AKA (+): 18,20,9,7,12,G35   AKF (-): 6,10,15,25,29,G38
 AKA-2 Austin Sevalrud (2-Roughing) AKF 1x2 10:32 
 AKF  6 - 6x5 PP  Cody Kunyk (22) (Colton Beck, Colton Parayko) 11:44 
 AKF: 37,36,4,8,24,G38   AKA: 12,7,39,10,G35
 AKF  7 - 6x6  Trevor Campbell (4) (Garrick Perry) 19:19 
 AKF (+): 18,12,15,8,24,G38   AKA (-): 13,5,16,39,40,G35
 AKA  2 - 6x6  Brett Cameron (8) (Matt Bailey, Scott Allen) 19:46 
 AKA (+): 10,21,12,7,29,G35   AKF (-): 9,25,10,8,7,G38

 End of Game 



 Alaska Anchorage Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Chris Kamal (L, 6-6-1)  10 6 9 25 60:00 7
 
 Alaska Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Sean Cahill (W, 9-3-1)  5 10 5 20 60:00 2



First Star: Cody Kunyk (Alaska)
Second Star: Tyler Morley (Alaska)
Third Star: Sean Cahill (Alaska)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England3atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Live - 6:48  3rd
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Amherst0atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Wilkes0atHamilton0 NC 4:30 pm ET Live - 4:30 pm ET
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MainePPDatSalem StatePPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Superior0atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
(1) Postponed
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNew England College0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Salem State0atUniversity of New England0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston University0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) YalevsUnion NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(1) Boston UniversityvsUConn HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatBoston College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUMass Lowell NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Anna MariavsBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) St. ThomasvsUtica NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) AdrianatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
(4) NicholsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
(2) MinnesotavsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
(3) ProvidenceatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) SyracuseatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Union/YalevsBoston University NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsUnion NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Union/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
 Saint AnselmatWesleyan NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) PotsdamvsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin PiercevsStonehill N1 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Anna Maria/BrockportvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Anna Maria/BrockportatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) PostatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) WentworthatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StateatBecker NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Middlebury/PlattsburghvsAdrian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Middlebury/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) St. Thomas/UticavsNichols NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsUtica NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) St. Thomas/UticaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(13) FredoniavsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
(7) Salve ReginavsBryn Athyn NC 5:00 pm ET 
(14) St. LawrencevsClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 PrincetonatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(15) HarvardvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(11) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatMerrimack EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(2) Providence/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) Providence/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsUConn/Quinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) UConn/QuinnipiacatYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota/St. LawrencevsSyracuse NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) ManhattanvillevsBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) ElmiraatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsMinnesota NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 6:30 pm ET 
(7) Minnesota/St. LawrenceatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 8:07 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship at Yale
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatTrinity NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) PotsdamvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsSalve Regina NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynvsPost NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsStonehill NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin Pierce/StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Franklin Pierce/StonehillatBecker NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsFredonia NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniavsUMass Boston NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(6) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniaatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAnna Maria NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) WentworthatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 AuroraatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Manhattanville/BowdoinvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Manhattanville/BowdoinatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Adrian/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 2:30 pm ET 
 UticaatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 MercyhurstatUnion NC 1:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 PostatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, November 20, 2018  3:58:15 PM  EST 
228647073 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18