2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, March 8, 2014
Alaska Anchorage (AKA) at Alaska (AKF)
WCHA Conference Game
Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup

Final Score: Alaska Anchorage 3, Alaska 1
New Records: Alaska Anchorage 16-14-4, Alaska 17-13-4
Alaska Anchorage Wins Shootout 3-2 (3 Rounds)

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Kevin Hall, Brad Albers
Linesmen: John Conoy, Carl Saden
Attendance: 4595 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:17 pm  End Time: 9:45 pm  Total Time: 2:28



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Alaska Anchorage  2 1 0 3    Alaska Anchorage  0 / 4 (.000) 
 Alaska  0 1 0 1    Alaska  0 / 2 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Alaska Anchorage  13 9 9 31    Alaska Anchorage  4 / 8 0 
 Alaska  9 9 13 31    Alaska  6 / 12 0 



Alaska Anchorage Lineup
LW 29 Scott Allen  1-1-2  2/+2   C 21 Matt Bailey  1-1-2  3/+3   RW 10 Brett Cameron  1-0-1  3/+2
LW 17 Jordan Kwas  0-0-0  1/E   C 9 Blake Tatchell  0-0-0  5/E   RW 18 Brad Duwe  0-0-0  2/E
LW 16 Andrew Pettitt  0-0-0  0/E   C 40 Zack Rassell  0-0-0  3/-1   RW 39 Dylan Hubbs  0-1-1  2/E
LW 20 Hayden Trupp  0-0-0  0/E   C 14 Tanner Dusyk  0-0-0  1/E   RW 22 Blake Leask  0-0-0  0/E
LD 3 Derek Docken  0-0-0  1/E   RD 37 Chris Williams  0-0-0  1/+2   G 33 Rob Gunderson  0-0-0  0
LD 7 Austin Coldwell  0-1-1  4/+1   RD 12 Ben Matthews  0-0-0  1/E   G 35 Chris Kamal  DNP
LD 5 Austin Sevalrud  0-0-0  0/E   RD 13 Quinn Sproule  0-0-0  2/+1  
 
Alaska Lineup
LW 36 Colton Beck  0-0-0  6/E   C 37 Cody Kunyk  0-0-0  4/E   RW 9 Marcus Basara  0-0-0  2/E
LW 12 Garrick Perry  1-0-1  4/E   C 14 Brandon Morley  0-0-0  0/E   RW 24 Nolan Huysmans  0-1-1  2/E
LW 29 Jared Larson  0-0-0  1/-1   C 15 Shawn Hochhausen  0-0-0  2/-2   RW 25 Nolan Youngmun  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 20 Matt Friese  0-0-0  0/-1   C 7 Josh Erickson  0-0-0  0/E   RW 11 Alec Hajdukovich  0-0-0  0/-1
LD 6 Michael Quinn  0-0-0  2/-2   RD 4 Colton Parayko  0-0-0  2/-1   G 30 Davis Jones  DNP
LD 22 Josh Atkinson  0-1-1  3/+1   RD 18 Trevor Campbell  0-0-0  0/-1   G 38 Sean Cahill  0-0-0  0
LD 8 Justin Woods  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 10 J.D. Peterson  0-0-0  0/E   G 39 John Keeney  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 AKA  1 - 6x6  Matt Bailey (18) (Austin Coldwell, Dylan Hubbs) 2:37 
 AKA (+): 21,7,39,37,16,G33   AKF (-): 25,15,6,29,4,G38
 AKF-1 Cody Kunyk (2-Charging) AKA 0x1 9:20 
 AKA  2 - 6x6  GW  Scott Allen (16) (Matt Bailey) 14:09 
 AKA (+): 29,21,37,13,10,G33   AKF (-): 24,6,18,14,12,G38
 AKF-2 Brandon Morley (2-Tripping) AKA 0x2 16:53 
 AKA-1 Austin Coldwell (2-ROUGHING ATW) 19:18 
 AKF-3 Nolan Huysmans (2-Cross-Checking) 19:18 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 AKF  1 - 6x6  Garrick Perry (12) (Josh Atkinson, Nolan Huysmans) 5:41 
 AKF (+): 12,22,24,14,18,G38   AKA (-): 39,40,16,12,7,G33
 AKF-4 Brandon Morley (2-Elbowing) AKA 0x3 12:18 
 AKA  3 - 6x6  Brett Cameron (9) (Scott Allen) 15:57 
 AKA (+): 10,29,21,7,12,G33   AKF (-): 8,20,11,15,18,G38
 AKA-2 Matt Bailey (2-Tripping) AKF 0x1 16:09 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 AKA-3 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Andrew Pettitt) AKF 0x2 3:40 
 AKA-4 Austin Sevalrud (2-Roughing) 10:13 
 AKF-5 Nolan Huysmans (2-Roughing) 10:13 
 AKF-6 Josh Atkinson (2-Interference) AKA 0x4 15:56 

 End of Game 



 Alaska Anchorage Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Rob Gunderson (W, 8-6-2)  9 8 13 30 60:00 1
 
 Alaska Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Sean Cahill (L, 9-4-1)  11 8 2 21 43:38 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:02 0
 Sean Cahill  0 0 7 7 15:57 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:23 0



Shootout SummaryAKAAKF
Round 1  Shootout Goal by AKF Colton Beck, against AKA Goaltender Rob Gunderson  01
Shootout Attempt by AKA Scott Allen Missed, against AKF Goaltender Sean Cahill  01
Round 2  Shootout Attempt by AKF Cody Kunyk Missed, against AKA Goaltender Rob Gunderson  01
Shootout Goal by AKA Matt Bailey, against AKF Goaltender Sean Cahill  11
Round 3  Shootout Goal by AKF Colton Parayko, against AKA Goaltender Rob Gunderson  12
Shootout Attempt by AKA Blake Tatchell Saved by AKF Goaltender Sean Cahill  12



First Star: Rob Gunderson (Alaska Anchorage)
Second Star: Matt Bailey (Alaska Anchorage)
Third Star: Garrick Perry (Alaska)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Saturday, October 20 - Men:
 Cégep André LaurendeauatPotsdam EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Niagara0atPenn State1 NC 3:30 pm ET Live - 14:36  2nd
 EHL All-Stars2atUMass Boston3 EX 4:00 pm ET Live - End  1st
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Massachusetts0atOhio State0 NC 5:00 pm ET Live - 5:00 pm ET
 EndicottatUtica EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Soo ThunderbirdsatLawrence EX 4:30 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Union0atNortheastern0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) ColgateatRIT NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConn0atRensselaer0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 WisconsinatSt. Lawrence NC 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatHarvard EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPlattsburgh EX 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMiami NC 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatSacred Heart NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MichiganatWestern Michigan NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatFerris State NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy Cross0atClarkson0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:30 pm ET
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 Trinity WesternatMinnesota EX 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire0atColorado College0 NC 6:07 pm MT Live - 6:07 pm MT
 Arizona StateatAlabama Huntsville NC 7:07 pm CT 
 MaineatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Minnesota StateatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Notre DameatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 Saturday, October 20 - Women:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUMass Boston7 EX 1:00 pm ET Live - End  3rd
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Robert Morris3atMercyhurst0 CH 3:00 pm ET Live - 18:40  3rd
 Vermont0atBoston College2 HE 3:00 pm ET Live - 14:48  3rd
 Merrimack1atUConn0 HE 3:00 pm ET Live - 15:37  3rd
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 London Devilettes2atOswego2 EX 3:00 pm ET Live - 13:20  3rd
 Canton0atPlattsburgh3 EX 3:00 pm ET Live - 15:06  3rd
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Maine2atBoston University0 HE 4:00 pm ET Live - End  1st
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Live - End  1st
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Live - 1:03  1st
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Live - 1:07  1st
 Ohio State1atMinnesota1 WC 3:07 pm CT Live - End  1st
 BrownatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Rhode Island (Club)atNichols EX 7:40 pm ET 
 SyracuseatLindenwood CH 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21 - Men:
 EndicottatUtica EX 2:00 pm ET 
 GuelphatCornell EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatNorwich EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Sunday, October 21 - Women:
 London DevilettesatUtica EX 11:30 am ET 
 PrincetonatWisconsin NC 12:07 pm CT 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, October 22 - Men:
 USA Under-18 TeamatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, October 23 - Men:
 Western MichiganatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
 Tuesday, October 23 - Women:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 UConnatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSaint Anselm EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 24 - Women:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 25 - Men:
 St. Cloud StateatBoston College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Friday, October 26 - Men:
(1) CurryvsNazareth NC 3:30 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 QuinnipiacatAmerican International NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) MorrisvilleatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSuffolk NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWestern New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn AthynatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Anselm EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
(3) AugsburgvsSt. Olaf NC 6:30 pm CT 
 ColgateatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSN/My9)
 Michigan TechatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 AuroraatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) St. ThomasvsSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
(3) Saint Mary'svsGustavus Adolphus NC 7:30 pm CT 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MST 
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 Friday, October 26 - Women:
 NeumannatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 WilkesatKing's NC 3:30 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 4:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Lawrence NC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSyracuse NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNazareth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MorrisvilleatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 ChathamatSaint Benedict NC 6:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 27 - Men:
 BrockportatKing's NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:05 pm ET 
(1) Curry/NazarethvsBryn Athyn NC 3:30 pm/6:30 pm ET 
(1) Curry/NazarethatBuffalo State NC 3:30 pm/6:30 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/Buffalo StatevsCurry NC 3:30 pm/6:30 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/Buffalo StatevsNazareth NC 3:30 pm/6:30 pm ET 
 NorwichatEndicott NC 4:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUtica NC 5:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatMiami NC 5:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatNotre Dame NC 5:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 SuffolkatAssumption NC 6:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 VermontatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatWentworth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 atOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBentley NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatBowling Green NC 7:07 pm ET 
 FredoniaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) BethelvsSt. Thomas NC 6:30 pm CT 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 7:40 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Saint Mary'svsConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
(2) AugsburgvsHamline NC 7:30 pm CT 
(3) MinnesotavsNorth Dakota NC 8:00 pm MT (TV-Midco)
 OmahaatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MST 
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) MIAC Showcase
(3) at Las Vegas, NV
 Saturday, October 27 - Women:
 StevensonatNew England College NC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 1:05 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCastleton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNazareth NC 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatSalve Regina NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Lawrence NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UConnatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPlymouth State NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint Benedict NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Thomas NC 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 atPlattsburgh EX 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satMarian NC 3:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Catherine NC 3:00 pm CT 
 EndicottatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 NicholsatSuffolk NC 5:20 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSacred Heart NC 5:30 pm ET 
 ChathamatBethel NC 6:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UticaatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 

Saturday, October 20, 2018  3:36:14 PM  EST 
194837278 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18