2013-14 Box Score


Sunday, October 13, 2013
Rensselaer (REN) at Boston College (BC)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Boston College 7, Rensselaer 2
New Records: Boston College 1-1-0, Rensselaer 1-1-0

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Tim Benedetto, David Hansen
Linesmen: Brendan Kelleher, Chris Low
Attendance: 3915
Start Time: 3:00 pm  End Time: 5:22 pm  Total Time: 2:22



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Rensselaer  1 1 0 2    Rensselaer  0 / 7 (.000) 
 Boston College  1 3 3 7    Boston College  2 / 2 (1.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Rensselaer  13 9 5 27    Rensselaer  2 / 4 0 
 Boston College  2 11 10 23    Boston College  7 / 14 0 



Rensselaer Lineup
LW 28 Matt Tinordi  0-1-1  2/-1   C 15 Jacob Laliberté  0-0-0  0/-3   RW 39 Ryan Haggerty  0-0-0  9/-1
LW 19 Mike Zalewski  0-1-1  2/E   C 23 Brock Higgs  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 17 Miloš Bubela  1-0-1  2/E
LW 9 Matt Neal  0-0-0  2/+1   C 21 Mark McGowan  0-0-0  1/E   RW 20 Jimmy DeVito  1-0-1  3/-1
LW 12 Johnny Rogic  0-0-0  0/-1   C 26 Mark Miller  0-0-0  1/E   RW 27 Jake Wood  0-0-0  0/-2
LD 10 Curtis Leonard  0-1-1  2/-1   RD 11 Bo Dolan  0-0-0  1/-1   G 33 Jason Kasdorf  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Guy Leboeuf  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 24 Chris Bradley  0-0-0  2/E   G 34 Scott Diebold  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Luke Curadi  0-0-0  0/E   RD 2 Parker Reno  0-0-0  0/-2  
 
Boston College Lineup
LW 13 Johnny Gaudreau  1-2-3  5/+1   C 24 Bill Arnold  1-2-3  1/+1   RW 14 Adam Gilmour  0-0-0  1/+1
LW 19 Ryan Fitzgerald  1-0-1  2/+1   C 12 Kevin Hayes  1-2-3  1/+1   RW 26 Austin Cangelosi  0-1-1  0/E
LW 27 Quinn Smith  1-1-2  2/+2   C 23 Patrick Brown  0-0-0  0/+2   RW 11 Chris Calnan  1-1-2  3/+2
LW 17 Destry Straight  0-0-0  0/E   C 18 Michael Sit  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 9 Brendan Silk  0-0-0  1/E
LD 3 Ian McCoshen  0-0-0  1/+2   RD 5 Michael Matheson  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Brian Billett  DNP
LD 7 Isaac MacLeod  0-0-0  1/E   RD 10 Danny Linell  0-0-0  0/+1   G 29 Brad Barone  DNP
LD 28 Scott Savage  0-2-2  2/+1   RD 6 Steve Santini  1-0-1  2/+1   G 30 Thatcher Demko  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 REN-1 Jimmy DeVito (2-Slashing) BC 1x1 1:11 
 BC  1 - 6x5 PP  Kevin Hayes (1) (Johnny Gaudreau, Scott Savage) 2:03 
 BC: 12,13,5,3,28,G30   REN: 12,26,5,10,G33
 BC-1 Michael Matheson (2-Hooking) REN 0x1 3:29 
 BC-2 Michael Matheson (2-Holding the Stick) REN 0x2 14:59 
 REN  1 - 6x6  Miloš Bubela (1) (Matt Tinordi, Mike Zalewski) 17:05 
 REN (+): 17,28,19,10,24,G33   BC (-): 7,18,26,6,5,G30
 BC-3 Steve Santini (2-Hitting from Behind) REN 0x3 19:18 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 BC-4 Scott Savage (2-Interference) REN 0x4 2:13 
 REN-2 Mike Zalewski (2-Slashing) BC 2x2 6:16 
 BC  2 - 6x5 PP  Johnny Gaudreau (1) (Kevin Hayes, Bill Arnold) 6:24 
 BC: 13,12,24,5,3,G30   REN: 12,26,24,3,G33
 BC  3 - 6x6  GW  Quinn Smith (1) (Chris Calnan) 6:37 
 BC (+): 27,11,23,7,10,G30   REN (-): 15,39,28,11,10,G33
 REN  2 - 6x6  Jimmy DeVito (1) (Curtis Leonard) 11:02 
 REN (+): 20,10,9,24,21,G33   BC (-): 13,24,14,5,3,G30
 BC  4 - 6x6  Ryan Fitzgerald (1) (Austin Cangelosi, Kevin Hayes) 15:29 
 BC (+): 19,26,12,6,3,G30   REN (-): 24,15,3,20,28,G33

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BC  5 - 6x6  Bill Arnold (1) (Johnny Gaudreau) 0:18 
 BC (+): 24,13,5,3,14,G30   REN (-): 23,17,19,2,10,G33
 BC  6 - 6x6  Chris Calnan (1) (Quinn Smith) 3:04 
 BC (+): 11,27,23,5,3,G30   REN (-): 15,24,12,27,10,G33
 BC-5 Ian McCoshen (2-Slashing) REN 0x5 4:17 
 BC-6 Destry Straight (2-Hitting from Behind) REN 0x6 9:02 
 BC  7 - 6x6  Steve Santini (1) (Scott Savage, Bill Arnold) 12:03 
 BC (+): 6,28,14,24,13,G30   REN (-): 3,21,27,20,2,G34
 BC-7 Steve Santini (2-Hitting from Behind) REN 0x7 17:32 

 End of Game 



 Rensselaer Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jason Kasdorf (L, 1-1-0)  1 8 0 9 43:04 6
 Scott Diebold  0 0 7 7 16:56 1
 
 Boston College Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Thatcher Demko (W, 1-0-0)  12 8 5 25 60:00 2



First Star: Johnny Gaudreau (Boston College)
Second Star: Bill Arnold (Boston College)
Third Star: Kevin Hayes (Boston College)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Live - 5:50  3rd
 Ohio State3atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Live - 5:08  2nd
 St. Lawrence0atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:47  2nd
 Dartmouth0atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Live - 2:58  2nd
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 4:55  2nd (TV-NESN)
 University of New England4atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Curry3atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Salve Regina3atWentworth1 CC 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:02  2nd
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 New England College2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 1:16  2nd
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - 15:22  3rd
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Colby3atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Connecticut College2atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Bowdoin0atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Hamilton0atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Oswego4atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Fredonia0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - 0:54  2nd
 Nazareth3atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Utica1atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 RIT1atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian1 NA 7:05 pm ET Live - 4:27  2nd
 Franklin Pierce0atSouthern New Hampshire3 N1 7:10 pm ET Live - 2:54  2nd
 Vermont3atUMass Lowell4 HE 7:15 pm ET Live - 2:17  2nd
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Live - 15:22  2nd
 Tufts1atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Live - 15:07  2nd
 Robert Morris2atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Live - Start  2nd
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Live - Start  2nd (TV-My9)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 5:16  1st
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - 0:27  1st
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State0 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 9:36  1st (TV-FSN+)
 North Dakota2atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Live - 9:51  1st
(1) Michigan Tech1atBemidji State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 11:05  1st
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 8:41  1st
 Alaska Anchorage0atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 9:40  1st
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin0 B1 8:00 pm CT Live - 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Denver0atColorado College0 NH 7:37 pm MT Live - 7:37 pm MT
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Live - Final (OT)
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Live - Final
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Boston College2atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 16:00  3rd
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Live - End  2nd
 Neumann0atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Live - Start  3rd
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce0 NH 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:23  2nd
 Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart0 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - 7:42  2nd
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 Aurora0atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - End  1st
 Marian0atNorthland0 NA 7:00 pm CT Live - 1:22  1st
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Live - End  1st
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Live - 5:28  1st
 Ohio State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 8:28  1st
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota0 WC 7:07 pm CT Live - 5:46  1st
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Live - 7:30 pm CT
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 6:10 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
(3) GeneseoPPDatBuffalo StatePPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(4) BrockportPPDatFredoniaPPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(5) King'sPPDatLebanon ValleyPPD UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(6) HamiltonPPDatCortlandPPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(3) Postponed to 2/13
(4) Postponed to 1/22
(5) Postponed
(6) Postponed to 1/21
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 12:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 1:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Anna MariaCNCatSaint Michael'sCNC NC 1:00 pm ET Cancelled
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 1:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyPPDatWilkesPPD NC 1:30 pm ET Postponed
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Minnesota StateatBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(4) RensselaervsUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Canceled
(2) Postponed
(3) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(4) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) BrockportatFredonia SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 18, 2019  8:28:15 PM  EST 
237371325 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18