2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, March 8, 2014
Bemidji State (BMJ) at Bowling Green (BGS)
WCHA Conference Game

Final Score: Bowling Green 5, Bemidji State 2
New Records: Bowling Green 16-14-6, Bemidji State 10-19-7

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Keith Sergott, Kevin Langeth
Linesmen: Paul Tunison, Erik Froberg
Attendance: 2070
Start Time: 7:07 pm  End Time: 9:25 pm  Total Time: 2:18



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Bemidji State  1 1 0 2    Bemidji State  0 / 6 (.000) 
 Bowling Green  1 2 2 5    Bowling Green  3 / 5 (.600) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Bemidji State  4 10 7 21    Bemidji State  7 / 14 0 
 Bowling Green  5 17 9 31    Bowling Green  8 / 16 0 



Bemidji State Lineup
LW 23 Markus Gerbrandt  1-0-1  1/+1   C 13 Cory Ward  0-0-0  0/+1   RW 28 Brendan Harms  0-1-1  0/+1
LW 18 Radoslav Illo  1-0-1  4/E   C 6 Nate Arentz  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 29 Phil Brewer  0-1-1  0/E
LW 9 Phillip Marinaccio  0-0-0  0/E   C 12 Jeff Jubinville  0-0-0  2/E   RW 8 John Parker  0-0-0  1/E
LW 26 Bob Kinne  0-0-0  3/-1   C 27 Mitch Cain  0-0-0  0/E   RW 22 Charlie O'Connor  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 25 Ruslan Pedan  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 7 Matt Prapavessis  0-0-0  1/E   G 33 Reid Mimmack  DNP
LD 4 Sam Windle  0-0-0  0/E   RD 3 James Hansen  0-0-0  0/-1   G 35 Jesse Wilkins  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Sam Rendle  0-1-1  2/+2   RD 11 Graeme McCormack  0-1-1  4/E  
 
Bowling Green Lineup
LW 14 Camden Wojtala  0-0-0  1/-1   C 27 Andrew Wallace  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 24 Brett Mohler  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 10 Kevin Dufour  2-0-2  3/E   C 11 Dan DeSalvo  1-0-1  2/E   RW 13 Adam Berkle  0-2-2  3/+1
LW 12 Bryce Williamson  1-0-1  3/E   C 26 Mark Cooper  0-1-1  3/+1   RW 17 Ben Murphy  1-1-2  1/E
LW 2 Pierre-Luc Mercier  0-0-0  2/+1   C 22 Ryan Carpenter  0-1-1  4/E   RW 20 Matt Pohlkamp  0-0-0  3/E
LD 4 Mike Sullivan  0-1-1  3/+1   RD 7 Jake Sloat  0-0-0  0/+1   G 30 Scott Zacharias  DNP
LD 15 Marcus Perrier  0-0-0  0/-1   RD 29 Ralfs Freibergs  0-0-0  1/-1   G 31 Tommy Burke  0-0-0  0
LD 3 Connor Kucera  0-0-0  0/E   RD 28 Sean Walker  0-2-2  1/E   G 32 Tomas Sholl  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 BGS-1 Ralfs Freibergs (2-Boarding) BMJ 0x1 3:56 
 BGS-2 Connor Kucera (2-O-INTERFERENCE) BMJ 0x2 6:40 
 BMJ-1 Nate Arentz (2-Interference) BGS 1x1 10:41 
 BGS  1 - 6x5 PP  Bryce Williamson (11) (Ben Murphy, Adam Berkle) 12:25 
 BGS: 12,17,13,29,11,G31   BMJ: 27,29,7,20,G35
 BMJ-2 Radoslav Illo (2-Boarding) BGS 1x2 17:15 
 BMJ  1 - 6x6  Radoslav Illo (10) (Phil Brewer, Sam Rendle) 19:36 
 BMJ (+): 18,20,29,7,27,G35   BGS (-): 17,13,29,11,15,G31

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 BMJ  2 - 6x6  Markus Gerbrandt (15) (Brendan Harms, Graeme McCormack) 2:42 
 BMJ (+): 23,20,11,13,28,G35   BGS (-): 14,27,24,29,15,G31
 BMJ-3 Markus Gerbrandt (2-High-Sticking) BGS 2x3 5:19 
 BGS  2 - 6x5 PP  Kevin Dufour (8) (Sean Walker, Mike Sullivan) 5:47 
 BGS: 10,28,4,22,26,G31   BMJ: 4,7,12,8,G35
 BMJ-4 Ruslan Pedan (2-Holding) 6:33 
 BGS-3 Ben Murphy (2-CTH ROUGHING) 6:33 
 BGS-4 Sean Walker (2-Charging) BMJ 0x3 13:50 
 BGS-5 Adam Berkle (2-Holding) BMJ 0x4 14:23 
 BMJ-5 Cory Ward (2-Cross-Checking) 15:37 
 BGS-6 Camden Wojtala (2-Holding) 15:37 
 BGS  3 - 6x6  GW  Ben Murphy (13) (Mark Cooper) 16:51 
 BGS (+): 17,26,13,29,15,G31   BMJ (-): 11,22,27,3,26,G35
 BMJ-6 Bob Kinne (2-Roughing) BGS 2x4 17:01 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BMJ-7 Phillip Marinaccio (2-Slashing) BGS 3x5 8:16 
 BGS  4 - 6x5 PP  Kevin Dufour (9) (Ryan Carpenter, Sean Walker) 8:45 
 BGS: 10,22,28,4,26,G31   BMJ: 3,4,12,22,G35
 BGS  5 - 6x6  Dan DeSalvo (7) (Adam Berkle) 10:37 
 BGS (+): 11,13,7,4,2,G31   BMJ (-): 29,18,7,25,6,G35
 BGS-7 Brett Mohler (2-Tripping) BMJ 0x5 14:44 
 BGS-8 Dan DeSalvo (2-Slashing) BMJ 0x6 15:19 

 End of Game 



 Bemidji State Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jesse Wilkins (L, 3-7-3)  4 15 7 26 60:00 5
 
 Bowling Green Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Tommy Burke (W, 12-6-6)  3 9 7 19 60:00 2



First Star: Kevin Dufour (Bowling Green)
Second Star: Ben Murphy (Bowling Green)
Third Star: Bryce Williamson (Bowling Green)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England3atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Live - 10:37  3rd
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Amherst0atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Wilkes0atHamilton0 NC 4:30 pm ET Live - 4:30 pm ET
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MainePPDatSalem StatePPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Superior0atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
(1) Postponed
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNew England College0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 Salem State0atUniversity of New England0 NC 4:00 pm ET Live - 4:00 pm ET
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston University0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wesleyan0atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 NC 7:00 pm CT Live - 7:00 pm CT
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) YalevsUnion NC 3:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(1) Boston UniversityvsUConn HE 7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatBoston College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUMass Lowell NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Anna MariavsBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) St. ThomasvsUtica NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) AdrianatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) King'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
(4) NicholsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
(2) MinnesotavsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
(3) ProvidenceatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) SyracuseatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Union/YalevsBoston University NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsUnion NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Union/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/UConnvsYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm GT (TV-NESN+)
 Saint AnselmatWesleyan NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) PotsdamvsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin PiercevsStonehill N1 1:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) King's/CastletonvsBrockport NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Anna Maria/BrockportvsKing's NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) Anna Maria/BrockportatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatCanisius AH 1:05 pm ET 
(6) UMass BostonatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm ET 
(7) PostatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatFinlandia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) WentworthatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(9) Fitchburg StateatBecker NC 4:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Adrian/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Middlebury/PlattsburghvsAdrian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(11) Middlebury/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
(12) St. Thomas/UticavsNichols NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) Nichols/Wisconsin-Stevens PointvsUtica NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(12) St. Thomas/UticaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 3:30 pm/7:30 pm CT 
(13) FredoniavsUMass Dartmouth NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
(7) Salve ReginavsBryn Athyn NC 5:00 pm ET 
(14) St. LawrencevsClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 PrincetonatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(15) HarvardvsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(11) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place/Championship
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place/Championship
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatMerrimack EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLindenwood NC 2:00 pm CT 
(2) Providence/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) Providence/YalevsUConn NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsUConn/Quinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) UConn/QuinnipiacatYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
 King'satNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota/St. LawrencevsSyracuse NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) ManhattanvillevsBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) ElmiraatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Syracuse/VermontvsMinnesota NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 6:30 pm ET 
(7) Minnesota/St. LawrenceatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatWisconsin NC 8:07 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship at Yale
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatTrinity NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) PotsdamvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Post/SkidmorevsSalve Regina NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynvsPost NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Salve Regina/Bryn AthynatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/BeckervsStonehill NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Franklin Pierce/StonehillvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Franklin Pierce/StonehillatBecker NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsFredonia NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Boston/Southern New HampshirevsUMass Dartmouth NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(5) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniavsUMass Boston NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
(6) UMass Dartmouth/FredoniaatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:40 pm/4:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAnna Maria NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) WentworthatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship at Becker
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place/Championship
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 AuroraatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Wesleyan/UMass BostonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Manhattanville/BowdoinvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Manhattanville/BowdoinatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatMaine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Elmira/MiddleburyvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Adrian/PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSacred Heart NC 2:30 pm ET 
 UticaatHamilton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at UMass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 MercyhurstatUnion NC 1:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 PostatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, November 20, 2018  3:52:09 PM  EST 
228646645 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18