2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, October 19, 2013
Colgate (CLG) at Bowling Green (BGS)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Bowling Green 7, Colgate 0
New Records: Bowling Green 2-1-2, Colgate 2-2-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Pete Fresema, Rodney Tocco
Linesmen: Pat Brucco, Bruce Vida
Attendance: 2189
Start Time: 7:07 pm  End Time: 9:30 pm  Total Time: 2:23



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Colgate  0 0 0 0    Colgate  0 / 3 (.000) 
 Bowling Green  1 3 3 7    Bowling Green  2 / 9 (.222) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Colgate  8 7 5 20    Colgate  10 / 23 0 
 Bowling Green  25 13 12 50    Bowling Green  5 / 10 0 



Colgate Lineup
LW 25 Joe Wilson  0-0-0  1/-1   C 21 Mike Borkowski  0-0-0  4/-1   RW 15 Darcy Murphy  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 8 Tyson Spink  0-0-0  0/-2   C 18 Tylor Spink  0-0-0  1/-2   RW 12 Kyle Baun  0-0-0  3/-1
LW 14 John Lidgett  0-0-0  2/-1   C 19 Mike McCann  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 13 Daniel Gentzler  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 16 Derek Freeman  0-0-0  1/-1   C 17 Emilio Audi  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 27 Tim Harrison  0-0-0  0/-2
LD 20 Brett Corkey  0-0-0  1/E   RD 4 Kevin Lough  0-0-0  0/E   G 1 Charlie Finn  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Spiro Goulakos  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 24 Anthony Sanniti  0-0-0  0/-3   G 29 Eric Mihalik  DNP
LD 11 Jake Kulevich  0-0-0  0/-3   RD 7 Ryan Johnston  0-0-0  2/-2  
 
Bowling Green Lineup
LW 23 Brent Tate  2-0-2  5/+2   C 11 Dan DeSalvo  0-4-4  4/+3   RW 13 Adam Berkle  0-0-0  3/+2
LW 24 Brett Mohler  0-0-0  4/E   C 14 Camden Wojtala  0-0-0  4/+1   RW 25 Dajon Mingo  0-0-0  4/E
LW 12 Bryce Williamson  1-2-3  6/+2   C 26 Mark Cooper  1-1-2  2/+2   RW 17 Ben Murphy  2-1-3  5/+2
LW 10 Kevin Dufour  0-1-1  1/+1   C 2 Pierre-Luc Mercier  1-0-1  2/+1   RW 20 Matt Pohlkamp  0-0-0  1/+1
LD 15 Marcus Perrier  0-1-1  0/+2   RD 28 Sean Walker  0-1-1  2/+2   G 30 Scott Zacharias  DNP
LD 5 Rusty Hafner  0-1-1  0/+2   RD 29 Ralfs Freibergs  0-2-2  2/+1   G 31 Tommy Burke  DNP
LD 3 Connor Kucera  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 4 Mike Sullivan  0-0-0  3/E   G 32 Tomas Sholl  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 CLG-1 Jake Kulevich (2-Holding) BGS 0x1 3:49 
 BGS-1 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Mike Sullivan) CLG 0x1 5:02 
 CLG-2 Joe Wilson (2-High-Sticking) BGS 0x2 14:33 
 BGS  1 - 6x6  GW  Mark Cooper (2) (Bryce Williamson, Ben Murphy) 19:04 
 BGS (+): 26,12,17,28,15,G32   CLG (-): 8,18,7,12,11,G1

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 CLG-3 Tyson Spink (2-Tripping) BGS 0x3 4:17 
 BGS-2 Bryce Williamson (2-Interference) CLG 0x2 4:24 
 BGS  2 - 6x6  Ben Murphy (3) (Bryce Williamson, Mark Cooper) 7:04 
 BGS (+): 17,12,26,11,3,G32   CLG (-): 6,27,18,24,8,G1
 BGS  3 - 6x6  Brent Tate (1) (Rusty Hafner, Dan DeSalvo) 8:26 
 BGS (+): 23,5,11,13,14,G32   CLG (-): 17,27,11,24,16,G1
 CLG-4 John Lidgett (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 13:14 
 BGS-3 Brent Tate (2-Unsportsmanlike Conduct) 13:14 
 CLG-5 Tyson Spink (5-Boarding) BGS 1x5 13:43 
 BGS  4 - 5x4 PP  Bryce Williamson (4) (Dan DeSalvo, Ralfs Freibergs) 13:56 
 BGS: 12,11,29,17,G32   CLG: 21,7,11,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BGS  5 - 6x6  Brent Tate (2) (Dan DeSalvo, Marcus Perrier) 4:02 
 BGS (+): 23,11,15,28,13,G32   CLG (-): 11,21,7,15,25,G1
 CLG-6 Darcy Murphy (2-Elbowing) BGS 1x6 4:32 
 CLG-7 Kevin Lough (2-High-Sticking) BGS 1x7 4:51 
 BGS-4 Rusty Hafner (2-High-Sticking) CLG 0x3 7:16 
 CLG-8 Tim Harrison (2-CTH ROUGHING) BGS 2x8 11:16 
 BGS  6 - 6x5 PP  Ben Murphy (4) (Sean Walker, Dan DeSalvo) 12:36 
 BGS: 17,28,11,15,23,G32   CLG: 14,27,11,19,G1
 BGS  7 - 6x6  Pierre-Luc Mercier (2) (Ralfs Freibergs, Kevin Dufour) 15:47 
 BGS (+): 2,29,10,5,20,G32   CLG (-): 6,14,19,24,13,G1
 CLG-9 Darcy Murphy (2-Charging) BGS 2x9 16:26 
 CLG-10 Kevin Lough (2-ROUGHING ATW) 17:36 
 BGS-5 Pierre-Luc Mercier (2-ROUGHING ATW) 17:36 

 End of Game 



 Colgate Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Charlie Finn (L, 0-2-0)  24 10 9 43 60:00 7
 
 Bowling Green Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Tomas Sholl (W, 1-1-0)  8 7 2 17 44:29 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Tomas Sholl  0 0 3 3 15:28 0



First Star: Ben Murphy (Bowling Green)
Second Star: Bryce Williamson (Bowling Green)
Third Star: Dan DeSalvo (Bowling Green)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Thursday, January 17 - Men:
 Worcester State4atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, January 17 - Women:
 Plymouth State1atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 LawrenceatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC,MA 5:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 7:30 pm ET 
 TuftsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Notre DameatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConnatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTrinity NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 5:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSacred Heart NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
(3) King'sPPDatLebanon ValleyPPD UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 HamiltonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(3) Postponed
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 1:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Lebanon ValleyPPDatWilkesPPD NC 1:30 pm ET Postponed
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(2) Minnesota StateatBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(3) RensselaervsUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Postponed
(2) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(3) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 

Friday, January 18, 2019  3:44:49 AM  EST 
237290360 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18