2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, January 18, 2014
Brown (BRN) at Clarkson (CLK)
ECAC Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Clarkson 3, Brown 2
New Records: Clarkson 15-7-2, Brown 7-7-3

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Brad Leblanc, Kyle Allen
Linesmen: Tory Carissimo, Zachary Dupree
Attendance: 2630
Start Time: 7:00 pm  End Time: 9:18 pm  Total Time: 2:18



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Brown  0 2 0 2    Brown  0 / 3 (.000) 
 Clarkson  1 1 1 3    Clarkson  1 / 3 (.333) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Brown  13 12 6 31    Brown  7 / 25 0 
 Clarkson  16 7 11 34    Clarkson  7 / 25 0 



Brown Lineup
LW 19 Matt Lorito  0-0-0  2/E   C 27 Mark Naclerio  1-0-1  5/+1   RW 28 Nick Lappin  0-0-0  1/E
LW 9 Matt Harlow  0-1-1  2/E   C 29 Massimo Lamacchia  1-0-1  3/+1   RW 23 Garnet Hathaway  0-1-1  5/E
LW 18 Ryan Jacobson  0-0-0  0/-1   C 12 Mark Hourihan  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 22 Kyle Kramer  0-0-0  3/-1
LW 17 Zack Pryzbek  0-0-0  1/E   C 21 Davey Middleton  0-0-0  0/E   RW 26 Michael Juola  0-0-0  0/E
LD 25 Brandon Pfeil  0-0-0  3/-1   RD 3 Matt Wahl  0-1-1  2/E   G 31 Marco DeFilippo  DNP
LD 4 Kyle Quick  0-0-0  0/E   RD 11 Joey de Concilys  0-0-0  0/E   G 33 Tim Ernst  DNP
LD 7 Jake Goldberg  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 5 Tyler Wood  0-0-0  1/E   G 35 Tyler Steel  0-1-1  0
 
Clarkson Lineup
LW 32 Pat Megannety  0-0-0  1/-1   C 14 Ben Sexton  0-1-1  3/E   RW 15 T.J. Moor  1-0-1  2/E
LW 28 Jordan Boucher  0-1-1  0/+1   C 9 Allan McPherson  1-1-2  8/+1   RW 29 Jeff Di Nallo  0-1-1  2/E
LW 26 A.J. Fossen  0-0-0  0/E   C 20 Jarrett Burton  0-0-0  2/E   RW 37 Will Frederick  1-0-1  3/E
LW 27 Joe Zarbo  0-0-0  2/E   C 18 Christian Powers  0-0-0  0/E   RW 8 Perry D'Arrisso  0-0-0  2/E
LD 3 Paul Geiger  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 5 Alex Boak  0-0-0  1/E   G 1 Steve Perry  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Sam Labrecque  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 12 Bryan Sinz  0-1-1  1/+2   G 33 Greg Lewis  DNP
LD 2 James de Haas  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 10 Kevin Tansey  0-0-0  3/-2   G 34 Ville Runola  DNP



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 CLK  1 - 6x6  Allan McPherson (8) (Jordan Boucher, Jeff Di Nallo) 2:48 
 CLK (+): 9,12,28,29,3,G1   BRN (-): 12,18,22,5,11,G35
 CLK-1 James de Haas (2-Holding) BRN 0x1 14:03 
 CLK-2 Will Frederick (2-Roughing) BRN 0x2 15:57 
 BRN-1 Matt Harlow (2-Holding) 19:22 
 CLK-3 Sam Labrecque (2-Roughing) 19:22 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 BRN  1 - 5x5  Mark Naclerio (11) (Matt Wahl, Tyler Steel) 1:01 
 BRN (+): 27,7,3,29,G35   CLK (-): 29,32,2,10,G1
 CLK-4 Jarrett Burton (2-Boarding) BRN 0x3 1:20 
 CLK  2 - 6x6  T.J. Moor (2) (Bryan Sinz) 10:09 
 CLK (+): 15,12,14,32,4,G1   BRN (-): 29,3,25,23,9,G35
 BRN-2 Kyle Quick (2-Interference) CLK 0x1 11:57 
 BRN  2 - 6x6  Massimo Lamacchia (5) (Matt Harlow, Garnet Hathaway) 16:46 
 BRN (+): 29,9,23,11,5,G35   CLK (-): 15,14,32,2,10,G1

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 BRN-3 Michael Juola (2-Tripping) CLK 1x2 5:03 
 CLK  3 - 6x5 PP  GW  Will Frederick (4) (Allan McPherson, Ben Sexton) 5:45 
 CLK: 37,9,14,4,29,G1   BRN: 7,3,23,12,G35
 BRN-4 Kyle Kramer (2-Hooking) CLK 1x3 17:12 
 Timeout - Clarkson 17:12 
 BRN-5 Garnet Hathaway (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 20:00 
 BRN-6 Massimo Lamacchia (5-Fighting) 20:00 
 BRN-7 Massimo Lamacchia (10-Disqualification) 20:00 
 CLK-5 Alex Boak (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 20:00 
 CLK-6 Ben Sexton (5-Fighting) 20:00 
 CLK-7 Ben Sexton (10-Disqualification) 20:00 

 End of Game 



 Brown Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Tyler Steel  12 0 0 12 15:48 1
 EMPTY NET  0 0:09 0
 Tyler Steel (L, 5-2-3)  3 6 10 19 43:18 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:45 0
 
 Clarkson Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Steve Perry  13 10 3 26 45:00 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Steve Perry (W, 6-3-2)  0 0 3 3 14:57 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Friday, January 19, 2018  6:09:47 AM  EST 
159596342 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17