2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, January 11, 2014
Mercyhurst (MRC) at Holy Cross (HCR)
Atlantic Hockey Conference Game

Final Score: Mercyhurst 4, Holy Cross 2
New Records: Mercyhurst 13-9-2, Holy Cross 4-15-2

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Jay Durfee, Warren Ernst
Linesmen: Josh Remillard, Peter Catalano
Attendance: 351
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:11 pm  Total Time: 2:06



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Mercyhurst  2 1 1 4    Mercyhurst  1 / 3 (.333) 
 Holy Cross  1 1 0 2    Holy Cross  0 / 3 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Mercyhurst  9 12 6 27    Mercyhurst  3 / 6 0 
 Holy Cross  11 12 15 38    Holy Cross  3 / 6 0 



Mercyhurst Lineup
LW 19 Matthew Zay  1-0-1  2/E   C 18 Daniel O'Donoghue  0-1-1  1/E   RW 27 Daniel Bahntge  0-0-0  0/E
LW 23 Kyle Dutra  0-0-0  0/E   C 15 Kyle Just  0-0-0  2/E   RW 6 Kyle Cook  0-0-0  2/E
LW 26 Ryan Misiak  0-2-2  1/+2   C 22 Chris Bodo  3-0-3  6/+2   RW 12 Zac Frischmon  0-2-2  4/+2
LW 16 Edward DeWald  0-0-0  1/-1   C 9 Alec Shields  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 20 Stephen Hrehoriak  0-0-0  2/-1
LD 7 Randy Cure  0-1-1  0/E   RD 2 Nick Jones  0-0-0  3/E   G 1 Jordan Tibbett  DNP
LD 21 Grant Gettinger  0-0-0  0/E   RD 5 Mychal Monteith  0-0-0  0/E   G 29 Spencer Bacon  DNP
LD 14 Anthony Mastrodicasa  0-1-1  0/+1   RD 4 Tyler Shiplo  0-0-0  1/+1   G 35 Jimmy Sarjeant  0-0-0  0
 
Holy Cross Lineup
LW 18 Brett McKinnon  0-1-1  5/+1   C 29 Mike Barrett  1-0-1  5/+1   RW 19 Matt Vidal  0-1-1  2/+1
LW 15 Castan Sommer  0-0-0  2/-1   C 27 Shayne Stockton  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 14 Adam Schmidt  0-0-0  4/-1
LW 26 Nick Finn  0-0-0  1/-1   C 21 Brett Lubanski  0-0-0  0/-1   RW 10 Cameron Lawson  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 20 Tommy Dwyer  1-0-1  5/E   C 11 Jake Youso  0-0-0  1/E   RW 8 Sean Gustin  0-1-1  3/E
LD 4 Joe McNamara  0-0-0  2/+1   RD 33 Logan Smith  0-0-0  4/+1   G 1 Derek Kump  DNP
LD 2 Jake Bolton  0-0-0  2/E   RD 5 Ben Kaplan  0-0-0  0/E   G 30 Jack Kenney  DNP
LD 23 Ryan McGrath  0-0-0  0/-2   RD 7 Nathaniel Domagala  0-0-0  0/-2   G 35 Matt Ginn  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 HCR  1 - 6x6  Mike Barrett (5) (Brett McKinnon, Matt Vidal) 0:35 
 HCR (+): 29,18,19,4,33,G35   MRC (-): 19,18,2,7,27,G35
 MRC  1 - 6x6  Chris Bodo (7) (Anthony Mastrodicasa, Zac Frischmon) 4:27 
 MRC (+): 22,14,12,4,26,G35   HCR (-): 23,10,21,26,7,G35
 HCR-1 Sean Gustin (2-Hooking) MRC 0x1 5:56 
 MRC-1 Tyler Shiplo (2-Interference) HCR 0x1 9:57 
 HCR-2 Nathaniel Domagala (2-Interference) MRC 1x2 17:21 
 MRC  2 - 6x5 PP  Chris Bodo (8) (Ryan Misiak, Zac Frischmon) 17:55 
 MRC: 22,26,12,14,4,G35   HCR: 2,5,15,21,G35

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 HCR  2 - 6x6  Tommy Dwyer (1) (Sean Gustin) 2:42 
 HCR (+): 20,8,4,33,11,G35   MRC (-): 20,9,16,2,7,G35
 MRC-2 Tyler Shiplo (2-Interference) HCR 0x2 5:51 
 MRC  3 - 6x6  GW  Matthew Zay (13) (Daniel O'Donoghue, Randy Cure) 16:04 
 MRC (+): 19,18,7,27,2,G35   HCR (-): 8,11,4,33,20,G35

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MRC  4 - 6x6  HT  Chris Bodo (9) (Ryan Misiak) 4:35 
 MRC (+): 22,26,2,7,12,G35   HCR (-): 7,14,27,15,23,G35
 HCR-3 Nathaniel Domagala (2-Holding) MRC 1x3 17:56 
 MRC-3 Tyler Shiplo (2-Tripping) HCR 0x3 18:25 

 End of Game 



 Mercyhurst Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jimmy Sarjeant (W, 13-4-2)  10 11 15 36 60:00 2
 
 Holy Cross Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Matt Ginn (L, 4-15-2)  7 11 5 23 58:25 4
 EMPTY NET  0 1:35 0



First Star: Chris Bodo (Mercyhurst)
Second Star: Jimmy Sarjeant (Mercyhurst)
Third Star: Tommy Dwyer (Holy Cross)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 16 - Men:
 Nazareth0atBrockport3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Superior1atFinlandia2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWorcester State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Live - Final
(2) Saint John's3atHamline1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/29
(2) Rescheduled from 11/10
 Tuesday, January 16 - Women:
 Syracuse1atColgate2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cortland2atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 5:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNortheastern3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atMorrisville0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atUniversity of New England2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/13
 
 Wednesday, January 17 - Women:
 EndicottatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 18 - Men:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western New EnglandatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 18 - Women:
 OswegoatPlymouth State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King'satCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NeumannatChatham UC 8:20 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 5:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNPlus)
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UConnatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 CastletonatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 8:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12

Tuesday, January 16, 2018  10:43:27 PM  EST 
159410191 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17