2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, October 19, 2013
Mercyhurst (MRC) at Merrimack (MER)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Merrimack 5, Mercyhurst 2
New Records: Merrimack 1-3-0, Mercyhurst 1-4-0

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Ryan Hersey, Geoffrey Miller
Linesmen: Charles Hanafin, Matt Riegert
Attendance: 2031
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:19 pm  Total Time: 2:14



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Mercyhurst  0 1 1 2    Mercyhurst  0 / 8 (.000) 
 Merrimack  0 2 3 5    Merrimack  3 / 8 (.375) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Mercyhurst  7 10 5 22    Mercyhurst  10 / 20 0 
 Merrimack  10 15 15 40    Merrimack  10 / 34 0 



Mercyhurst Lineup
LW 19 Matthew Zay  1-0-1  4/E   C 18 Daniel O'Donoghue  0-0-0  2/E   RW 23 Kyle Dutra  0-0-0  4/-1
LW 26 Ryan Misiak  0-1-1  1/+1   C 22 Chris Bodo  0-0-0  0/+1   RW 27 Daniel Bahntge  1-0-1  3/+1
LW 24 Justin Stevens  0-0-0  0/E   C 16 Edward DeWald  0-0-0  0/E   RW 6 Kyle Cook  0-0-0  1/E
LW 15 Kyle Just  0-0-0  1/-1   C 20 Stephen Hrehoriak  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 3 Jack Riley  0-0-0  0/-1
LD 7 Randy Cure  0-0-0  0/E   RD 2 Nick Jones  0-0-0  3/E   G 1 Jordan Tibbett  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Tyler Shiplo  0-0-0  1/E   RD 5 Mychal Monteith  0-0-0  0/E   G 29 Spencer Bacon  DNP
LD 14 Anthony Mastrodicasa  0-0-0  1/E   RD 25 Philippe Drouin  0-0-0  0/E   G 35 Jimmy Sarjeant  DNP
 
Merrimack Lineup
LW 21 Clayton Jardine  0-1-1  1/E   C 19 Rhett Bly  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 14 Kyle Singleton  0-1-1  1/E
LW 13 Mike Collins  0-4-4  6/E   C 20 Hampus Gustafsson  0-1-1  2/-1   RW 16 Chris LeBlanc  0-0-0  1/E
LW 28 John Gustafsson  1-0-1  2/E   C 9 Shawn Bates  0-0-0  1/+1   RW 10 Quinn Gould  1-1-2  3/+1
LW 18 Justin Hussar  1-0-1  7/+1   C 12 Vinny Scotti  1-0-1  3/+1   RW 17 Ben Bahe  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 24 Matt Cronin  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 4 Jordan Heywood  0-0-0  3/-2   G 29 Joe Pantalone  DNP
LD 2 Craig Wyszomirski  0-0-0  0/E   RD 26 Dan Kolomatis  1-2-3  5/+1   G 30 Sam Marotta  DNP
LD 27 Justin Mansfield  0-0-0  0/+2   RD 7 Jonathan Lashyn  0-0-0  0/E   G 32 Rasmus Tirronen  0-0-0  0



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MRC-1 Daniel O'Donoghue (2-Interference) MER 0x1 0:31 
 MER-1 Justin Mansfield (2-Slashing) MRC 0x1 6:40 
 MRC-2 Jack Riley (2-Cross-Checking) 14:30 
 MRC-3 Jack Riley (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) (Served by Edward DeWald) 14:30 
 MER-2 Rhett Bly (5-Charging) MRC 0x2 14:30 
 MER-3 Clayton Jardine (2-HITTING AFTER WHISTLE) 14:30 
 MER-4 Mike Collins (2-Hooking) MRC 0x3 14:57 
 MRC-4 Anthony Mastrodicasa (2-Holding) MER 0x2 19:21 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MER-5 Chris LeBlanc (2-High-Sticking) MRC 0x4 0:04 
 MRC  1 - 5x5  Matthew Zay (2) (unassisted) 0:38 
 MRC (+): 19,7,2,18,G1   MER (-): 20,4,13,24,G32
 MER  1 - 6x6  Quinn Gould (1) (Mike Collins, Dan Kolomatis) 3:28 
 MER (+): 27,7,10,9,18,G32   MRC (-): 15,2,20,3,7,G1
 MRC-5 Philippe Drouin (2-Interference) MER 1x3 4:12 
 MER  2 - 6x5 PP  Dan Kolomatis (1) (Hampus Gustafsson, Mike Collins) 5:16 
 MER: 18,20,26,16,13,G32   MRC: 7,23,26,5,G1
 MER-6 Shawn Bates (2-Hooking) MRC 0x5 8:41 
 MER-7 Ben Bahe (2-Slashing) MRC 0x6 11:53 
 MER-8 Mike Collins (2-High-Sticking) MRC 0x7 16:15 
 MRC-6 Philippe Drouin (2-Hooking) MER 1x4 16:33 
 MRC-7 Kyle Dutra (2-Tripping) MER 2x5 19:48 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MER  3 - 6x5 PP  GW  Justin Hussar (2) (Mike Collins, Dan Kolomatis) 1:37 
 MER: 18,13,26,20,16,G32   MRC: 18,19,2,7,G1
 MRC-8 Daniel Bahntge (2-Tripping) MER 2x6 2:13 
 MRC-9 Jordan Tibbett (2-Slashing) (Served by Stephen Hrehoriak) MER 3x7 3:18 
 MER  4 - 6x5 PP  John Gustafsson (1) (Quinn Gould, Clayton Jardine) 4:45 
 MER: 10,21,16,4,28,G32   MRC: 19,18,5,2,G1
 MRC  2 - 6x6  Daniel Bahntge (1) (Ryan Misiak) 5:10 
 MRC (+): 7,27,26,22,2,G1   MER (-): 7,4,14,19,17,G32
 MER-9 Shawn Bates (5-Spearing) MRC 0x8 5:18 
 MER-10 Shawn Bates (10-Game Misconduct) 5:18 
 MRC-10 Kyle Dutra (2-Interference) MER 3x8 12:21 
 MER  5 - 6x6  Vinny Scotti (1) (Mike Collins, Kyle Singleton) 16:44 
 MER (+): 12,14,26,13,27,G32   MRC (-): 23,18,19,2,7,G1

 End of Game 



 Mercyhurst Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jordan Tibbett (L, 0-3-0)  10 13 12 35 60:00 5
 
 Merrimack Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Rasmus Tirronen (W, 1-0-0)  7 9 4 20 60:00 2



First Star: Mike Collins (Merrimack)
Second Star: Quinn Gould (Merrimack)
Third Star: Dan Kolomatis (Merrimack)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Thursday, November 15 - Men:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 16 - Men:
 Air ForceatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
(1) NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 2:15 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 6:50 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatLawrence NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 MiamiatColorado College NH 8:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
 Friday, November 16 - Women:
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRensselaer NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatRobert Morris NC 6:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, November 17 - Men:
 Air ForceatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatGeneseo SU 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 UConnatUMass Lowell HE 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLawrence NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatMarian NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Michigan TechatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State NC 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NC 7:45 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. LawrenceatMinnesota NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 Saturday, November 17 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatRobert Morris NC 1:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatOhio State WC 1:07 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
(1) William SmithatLebanon Valley UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatPost NC 3:45 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18 - Men:
 New HampshireatMassachusetts HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
(1) UticaatLebanon Valley UC 5:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint John's MI 4:00 pm CT 
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 Sunday, November 18 - Women:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William SmithatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota WC 2:07 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New EnglandatPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNazareth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatHamilton NC 4:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 6:50 pm ET 
 TuftsatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAssumption NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 MorrisvilleatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 RITatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatHarvard NC 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWilliams NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 6:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling GreenatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RITatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 

Thursday, November 15, 2018  6:42:05 AM  EST 
227726557 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18