2013-14 Box Score


Friday, October 18, 2013
North Dakota (NDK) at Miami (MIA)
NCHC Conference Game

Final Score: North Dakota 4, Miami 2
New Records: North Dakota 2-0-1, Miami 2-1-0

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Tom Sterns, Steve Patafie
Linesmen: Paul Carnathan, Dan Cohen
Attendance: 3642 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:08 pm  End Time: 9:31 pm  Total Time: 2:23



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 North Dakota  2 1 1 4    North Dakota  1 / 4 (.250) 
 Miami  0 2 0 2    Miami  0 / 3 (.000) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 North Dakota  13 8 4 25    North Dakota  4 / 8 0 
 Miami  10 15 12 37    Miami  6 / 23 0 



North Dakota Lineup
LW 21 Brendan O'Donnell  2-1-3  2/+3   C 16 Mark MacMillan  0-0-0  1/+2   RW 15 Michael Parks  1-2-3  3/+3
LW 10 Adam Tambellini  0-0-0  1/-1   C 9 Drake Caggiula  0-0-0  0/-2   RW 19 Rocco Grimaldi  0-0-0  3/-2
LW 29 Bryn Chyzyk  0-0-0  2/E   C 27 Luke Johnson  0-1-1  1/E   RW 7 Wade Murphy  0-0-0  0/E
LW 13 Connor Gaarder  0-0-0  0/E   C 28 Stephane Pattyn  0-0-0  1/E   RW 17 Colten St. Clair  0-0-0  1/E
LD 18 Dillon Simpson  0-1-1  2/E   RD 24 Jordan Schmaltz  0-0-0  2/E   G 31 Zane McIntyre  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Nick Mattson  1-0-1  2/E   RD 6 Paul LaDue  0-1-1  1/E   G 33 Clarke Saunders  DNP
LD 20 Gage Ausmus  0-0-0  1/+1   RD 2 Troy Stecher  0-1-1  2/+1  
 
Miami Lineup
LW 19 Max Cook  0-0-0  4/-1   C 7 Austin Czarnik  0-0-0  5/E   RW 11 Riley Barber  0-0-0  1/E
LW 95 Anthony Louis  1-0-1  4/+1   C 9 Sean Kuraly  1-0-1  5/E   RW 10 Alex Wideman  0-1-1  2/E
LW 14 Cody Murphy  0-0-0  2/-1   C 25 Blake Coleman  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 20 Jimmy Mullin  0-0-0  2/-1
LW 22 Kevin Morris  0-0-0  1/E   C 26 Justin Greenberg  0-0-0  2/E   RW 12 Alex Gacek  0-0-0  1/E
LD 5 Chris Joyaux  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 8 Matthew Caito  0-1-1  3/-1   G 1 Jay Williams  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Michael Mooney  0-0-0  1/-1   RD 2 Taylor Richart  0-1-1  0/E   G 35 Ryan McKay  DNP
LD 55 Trevor Hamilton  0-0-0  0/E   RD 28 Ben Paulides  0-0-0  1/+1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 NDK-1 Mark MacMillan (2-Hooking) MIA 0x1 0:41 
 NDK  1 - 6x6  Michael Parks (1) (Brendan O'Donnell, Paul LaDue) 7:55 
 NDK (+): 15,16,21,5,6,G31   MIA (-): 10,9,6,2,95,G1
 MIA-1 Riley Barber (2-Interference) NDK 0x1 10:59 
 NDK  2 - 6x6  Brendan O'Donnell (2) (Michael Parks) 18:03 
 NDK (+): 16,21,15,20,2,G31   MIA (-): 20,14,25,8,5,G1

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 NDK  3 - 6x6  GW  Brendan O'Donnell (3) (Michael Parks, Dillon Simpson) 0:14 
 NDK (+): 21,10,15,18,24,G31   MIA (-): 11,7,19,8,5,G1
 NDK-2 Drake Caggiula (2-Roughing) 1:43 
 MIA-2 Michael Mooney (2-Roughing) 1:43 
 MIA  1 - 6x6  Sean Kuraly (2) (Taylor Richart, Alex Wideman) 8:25 
 MIA (+): 9,10,95,2,28,G1   NDK (-): 18,24,19,10,9,G31
 MIA-3 Blake Coleman (2-Hooking) NDK 0x2 13:56 
 MIA  2 - 6x6  Anthony Louis (2) (Matthew Caito) 18:18 
 MIA (+): 95,8,11,5,7,G1   NDK (-): 19,10,9,5,6,G31

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 NDK-3 Rocco Grimaldi (2-Holding) MIA 0x2 0:52 
 MIA-4 Blake Coleman (5-Checking from Behind) NDK 0x3 4:27 
 MIA-5 Blake Coleman (10-Game Misconduct) 4:27 
 NDK-4 Luke Johnson (2-Elbowing) MIA 0x3 8:37 
 MIA-6 Michael Mooney (2-Tripping) NDK 1x4 11:52 
 NDK  4 - 6x5 PP  Nick Mattson (1) (Luke Johnson, Troy Stecher) 12:45 
 NDK: 5,27,2,16,15,G31   MIA: 6,8,7,11,G1
 Timeout - North Dakota 16:15 

 End of Game 



 North Dakota Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Zane McIntyre (W, 2-0-1)  10 13 8 31 51:45 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:07 0
 Zane McIntyre  0 0 4 4 8:08 0
 
 Miami Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Jay Williams (L, 1-1-0)  11 7 3 21 58:12 4
 EMPTY NET  0 1:12 0
 Jay Williams  0 0 0 0 0:17 0
 EMPTY NET  0 0:19 0



First Star: Mark MacMillan (North Dakota)
Second Star: Michael Parks (North Dakota)
Third Star: Sean Kuraly (Miami)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 19 - Men:
 King's1atCanton6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atWestern Michigan3 OT NH 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atClarkson6 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMaine2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSuffolk4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College5atBabson3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart9atCastleton1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atBowdoin4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atConnecticut College3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo1atBuffalo State1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atMorrisville6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley2 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atManhattanville4 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aquinas0atBryn Athyn2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMercyhurst3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius5atRIT4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atRobert Morris3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atSaint Michael's2 N1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame4 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atBowling Green6 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atMichigan4 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint John's9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atNorthland5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham1 UC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian0 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atDenver5 NH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atArizona State2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 19 - Women:
 Robert Morris12atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atHoly Cross10 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atUMass Boston3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atChatham1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State2 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atDartmouth0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMarian1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNortheastern5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAdrian4 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atAmherst0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atMiddlebury1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atWesleyan0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atAugsburg1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atHamline8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSaint Mary's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atBemidji State3 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart10atPost0 NH 8:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 20 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 1:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 3:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AquinasatBryn Athyn EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:30 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 5:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State NC 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCBoston)
 SuffolkatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 6:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CWRochester)
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:20 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
(2) MinnesotavsMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 8:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:05 pm MT (TV-Altitude)
 QuinnipiacatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 20 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsSt. Cloud State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 2:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satHoly Cross NH 2:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 2:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NC 5:35 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (Outdoor game at Eastman Park; St. Cloud, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 21 - Men:
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 3:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CantonatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 21 - Women:
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC,MA 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 AmherstatBabson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State NC 7:07 pm CT 
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth StateatSalem State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 6:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 6:55 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 

Saturday, January 20, 2018  4:36:55 AM  EST 
159732355 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17