2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, November 16, 2013
Wisconsin (WIS) at Miami (MIA)
Non-Conference Game

Final Score: Wisconsin 3, Miami 2
New Records: Wisconsin 4-3-1, Miami 7-4-1

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Brian Thul, Andy Thiessen
Linesmen: John Philo, TJ Likens
Attendance: 3642 (Sellout)
Start Time: 7:05 pm  End Time: 9:31 pm  Total Time: 2:26



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Wisconsin  1 0 2 3    Wisconsin  1 / 6 (.167) 
 Miami  0 2 0 2    Miami  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Wisconsin  10 9 7 26    Wisconsin  4 / 8 0 
 Miami  9 14 11 34    Miami  6 / 12 0 



Wisconsin Lineup
LW 16 Joseph LaBate  1-0-1  2/+1   C 9 Mark Zengerle  0-2-2  5/+1   RW 7 Tyler Barnes  0-1-1  1/E
LW 15 Morgan Zulinick  0-1-1  1/E   C 17 Nic Kerdiles  0-0-0  4/+1   RW 25 Michael Mersch  1-1-2  4/E
LW 8 Matt Paape  0-0-0  0/E   C 14 Jefferson Dahl  0-0-0  0/E   RW 18 Sean Little  0-0-0  1/E
LW 26 Brad Navin  0-0-0  0/E   C 12 Keegan Meuer  0-0-0  1/E   RW 22 Jedd Soleway  0-0-0  1/E
LD 19 Jake McCabe  1-0-1  2/E   RD 27 Frankie Simonelli  0-0-0  0/E   G 30 Landon Peterson  DNP
LD 28 Kevin Schulze  0-0-0  3/+1   RD 24 Joe Faust  0-0-0  0/+1   G 33 Joel Rumpel  0-0-0  0
LD 20 Eddie Wittchow  0-0-0  1/E   RD 5 Chase Drake  0-0-0  0/E  
 
Miami Lineup
LW 20 Jimmy Mullin  0-1-1  1/E   C 7 Austin Czarnik  1-1-2  2/E   RW 11 Riley Barber  0-1-1  3/E
LW 10 Alex Wideman  0-0-0  1/-1   C 9 Sean Kuraly  0-0-0  2/-1   RW 19 Max Cook  0-0-0  1/-1
LW 14 Cody Murphy  0-0-0  2/E   C 25 Blake Coleman  1-0-1  3/E   RW 95 Anthony Louis  0-0-0  2/E
LW 18 John Doherty  0-0-0  4/E   C 22 Kevin Morris  0-0-0  2/E   RW 12 Alex Gacek  0-0-0  0/E
LD 8 Matthew Caito  0-0-0  0/E   RD 5 Chris Joyaux  0-0-0  1/+1   G 1 Jay Williams  DNP
LD 2 Taylor Richart  0-0-0  3/-1   RD 55 Trevor Hamilton  0-0-0  0/-1   G 35 Ryan McKay  0-0-0  0
LD 4 Matt Joyaux  0-0-0  3/E   RD 28 Ben Paulides  0-0-0  4/-1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MIA-1 Kevin Morris (2-Boarding) WIS 0x1 2:42 
 WIS-1 Jake McCabe (2-Roughing) MIA 0x1 8:32 
 MIA-2 Ben Paulides (2-Holding) WIS 1x2 15:50 
 WIS  1 - 6x5 PP  Jake McCabe (3) (Mark Zengerle, Michael Mersch) 16:52 
 WIS: 19,9,7,25,17,G33   MIA: 19,2,9,55,G35
 MIA-3 Riley Barber (2-Slashing) WIS 1x3 18:45 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 WIS-2 Frankie Simonelli (2-Tripping) MIA 1x2 3:33 
 MIA  1 - 6x5 PP  Blake Coleman (7) (Austin Czarnik, Riley Barber) 5:01 
 MIA: 25,7,11,20,10,G35   WIS: 14,17,19,24,G33
 MIA  2 - 6x6  Austin Czarnik (7) (Jimmy Mullin) 14:28 
 MIA (+): 7,11,8,5,20,G35   WIS (-): 15,24,25,7,28,G33
 Timeout - Wisconsin 14:54 
 MIA-4 Blake Coleman (2-Tripping) WIS 1x4 15:13 
 MIA-5 Taylor Richart (2-Tripping) WIS 1x5 17:06 
 WIS-3 Jake McCabe (2-Tripping) MIA 1x3 17:43 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 WIS-4 Mark Zengerle (2-Interference) MIA 1x4 6:28 
 WIS  2 - 6x6  Michael Mersch (5) (Morgan Zulinick) 10:07 
 WIS (+): 15,25,17,28,24,G33   MIA (-): 7,20,11,55,2,G35
 WIS  3 - 6x6  DP GW  Joseph LaBate (3) (Mark Zengerle, Tyler Barnes) 15:17 
 WIS (+): 16,9,7,28,24,33   MIA (-): 8,19,9,28,10,G35
 MIA-6 Alex Wideman (2-Hooking) WIS 1x6 15:17 

 End of Game 



 Wisconsin Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Joel Rumpel  9 10 0 19 35:13 2
 EMPTY NET  0 0:07 0
 Joel Rumpel (W, 2-0-0)  0 2 11 13 24:40 0
 
 Miami Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Ryan McKay (L, 5-2-1)  9 9 5 23 59:40 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:20 0



First Star: Joseph LaBate (Wisconsin)
Second Star: Austin Czarnik (Miami)
Third Star: Michael Mersch (Wisconsin)

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMassachusetts6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atTrine3 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atNiagara7 AH 7:05 pm ET Live - Final
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian3 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atFinlandia7 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan Tech3atBemidji State4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atWisconsin4 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) DenverPPDatColorado CollegePPD NH 7:37 pm MT Postponed
 Bowling Green0atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Live - End  2nd
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
(2) Postponed
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse3 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce1 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSacred Heart1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota Duluth5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Benedict2 MI 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 6:10 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
(3) GeneseoPPDatBuffalo StatePPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(4) BrockportPPDatFredoniaPPD SU 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(5) King'sPPDatLebanon ValleyPPD UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Postponed
(6) HamiltonPPDatCortlandPPD NC 7:00 pm ET Postponed
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(3) Postponed to 2/13
(4) Postponed to 1/22
(5) Postponed
(6) Postponed to 1/21
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 12:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 1:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 1:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Anna MariaCNCatSaint Michael'sCNC NC 1:00 pm ET Canceled
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 1:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyPPDatWilkesPPD NC 1:30 pm ET Postponed
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(3) Minnesota StateatBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
(2) UticaPPDatNazarethPPD UC 2:00 pm ET Postponed
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(4) RensselaervsUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Canceled
(2) Postponed
(3) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(4) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) BrockportatFredonia SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 

Saturday, January 19, 2019  12:37:07 AM  EST 
237429976 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18