2013-14 Box Score


Saturday, April 12, 2014
Union (UNI) vs Minnesota (MIN)
Non-Conference Game
NCAA Frozen Four Championship (Philadelphia, PA)

Final Score: Union 7, Minnesota 4
New Records: Union 32-6-4, Minnesota 28-7-6

Text Box - Game Sheet

Referees: Geoff Miller, Ryan Hersey
Linesmen: Bob Bernard, Tommy George
Attendance: 18742
Start Time: 7:36 pm  End Time: 10:20 pm  Total Time: 2:44



 Score By Periods  1st 2nd 3rd Final   Power Plays
 Union  4 0 3 7    Union  0 / 7 (.000) 
 Minnesota  2 1 1 4    Minnesota  1 / 4 (.250) 
 
 Shots On Goal  1st 2nd 3rd Total   Penalties/Minutes SHGF 
 Union  20 14 15 49    Union  5 / 10 0 
 Minnesota  15 18 7 40    Minnesota  8 / 16 0 



Union Lineup
LW 9 Daniel Carr  0-1-1  7/E   C 21 Mike Vecchione  1-0-1  7/+1   RW 17 Daniel Ciampini  1-1-2  6/+2
LW 19 Matt Wilkins  0-0-0  1/+2   C 12 Eli Lichtenwald  1-1-2  1/+2   RW 7 Michael Pontarelli  0-0-0  4/+2
LW 15 Matt Hatch  0-1-1  4/+1   C 18 Max Novak  1-1-2  5/+1   RW 16 Kevin Sullivan  1-1-2  3/+1
LW 23 Cole Ikkala  0-0-0  0/E   C 11 Sam Coatta  0-0-0  0/E   RW 8 Nick Cruice  0-0-0  0/E
LD 22 Mat Bodie  1-1-2  2/-1   RD 24 Sébastien Gingras  0-1-1  3/-2   G 1 Alex Sakellaropoulos  DNP
LD 14 Shayne Gostisbehere  1-2-3  5/+7   RD 2 Jeff Taylor  0-1-1  1/+4   G 30 Colin Stevens  0-0-0  0
LD 6 Charlie Vasaturo  0-0-0  0/E   RD 28 Noah Henry  0-0-0  0/E   G 31 Dillon Pieri  DNP
 
Minnesota Lineup
LW 11 Sam Warning  1-0-1  1/-3   C 7 Kyle Rau  0-1-1  5/-3   RW 24 Hudson Fasching  1-0-1  1/-2
LW 16 Nate Condon  0-1-1  2/+1   C 25 Justin Kloos  1-1-2  2/+1   RW 13 Taylor Cammarata  1-1-2  5/E
LW 14 Tom Serratore  0-0-0  1/-1   C 22 Travis Boyd  0-1-1  4/-2   RW 17 Seth Ambroz  0-0-0  1/-2
LW 21 Connor Reilly  0-0-0  2/-1   C 27 Gabe Guertler  0-0-0  1/-1   RW 19 Vinni Lettieri  0-0-0  1/-1
LD 2 Brady Skjei  0-0-0  3/-2   RD 12 Justin Holl  0-0-0  2/-2   G 1 Michael Shibrowski  0-0-0  0
LD 5 Mike Reilly  0-1-1  2/-2   RD 6 Jake Parenteau  0-2-2  3/-1   G 32 Adam Wilcox  0-0-0  0
LD 10 Ben Marshall  0-0-0  2/-1   RD 20 Michael Brodzinski  0-0-0  2/+1  



 Goals  Scoring/Penalties   Time 

 1st Period (20:00) 
 MIN-1 Brady Skjei (2-Roughing) UNI 0x1 0:19 
 MIN  1 - 6x6  Justin Kloos (16) (Nate Condon, Taylor Cammarata) 2:37 
 MIN (+): 25,16,13,10,20,G32   UNI (-): 22,16,18,24,15,G30
 MIN-2 Sam Warning (2-Hooking) UNI 0x2 3:11 
 UNI-1 Shayne Gostisbehere (2-Holding) MIN 0x1 6:42 
 UNI  1 - 6x6  Shayne Gostisbehere (9) (Jeff Taylor, Eli Lichtenwald) 9:26 
 UNI (+): 14,19,7,12,2,G30   MIN (-): 27,19,2,21,12,G32
 MIN  2 - 6x6  Sam Warning (14) (Kyle Rau, Jake Parenteau) 10:03 
 MIN (+): 11,7,24,5,20,G32   UNI (-): 17,9,24,21,22,G30
 UNI  2 - 6x6  Mike Vecchione (14) (Daniel Carr, Daniel Ciampini) 15:09 
 UNI (+): 21,9,17,2,14,G30   MIN (-): 5,6,7,11,24,G32
 UNI  3 - 6x6  Eli Lichtenwald (9) (Shayne Gostisbehere) 16:06 
 UNI (+): 12,14,19,2,7,G30   MIN (-): 10,20,13,16,25,G32
 UNI  4 - 6x6  Daniel Ciampini (23) (Max Novak, Matt Hatch) 17:03 
 UNI (+): 17,18,2,15,14,G30   MIN (-): 7,11,24,2,12,G32
 UNI-2 Kevin Sullivan (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 18:44 
 MIN-3 Tom Serratore (2-Hitting after the Whistle) 18:44 

 2nd Period (20:00) 
 MIN  3 - 6x6  Taylor Cammarata (10) (Justin Kloos, Jake Parenteau) 1:13 
 MIN (+): 13,25,6,5,16,G32   UNI (-): 16,15,18,22,24,G30
 UNI-3 Daniel Ciampini (2-Tripping) MIN 0x2 2:25 
 MIN-4 Brady Skjei (2-Roughing) UNI 0x3 9:33 
 MIN-5 Jake Parenteau (2-Slashing) UNI 0x4 15:39 
 UNI-4 Sam Coatta (2-Holding the Stick) MIN 0x3 18:06 

 3rd Period (20:00) 
 MIN-6 Nate Condon (2-Tripping) UNI 0x5 1:36 
 UNI  5 - 6x6  GW  Max Novak (15) (Kevin Sullivan, Sébastien Gingras) 5:31 
 UNI (+): 18,16,24,15,14,G30   MIN (-): 5,17,14,22,6,G32
 MIN-7 Tom Serratore (2-Holding) UNI 0x6 9:00 
 MIN-8 BENCH (2-Too Many Players) (Served by Justin Kloos) UNI 0x7 11:57 
 UNI-5 Charlie Vasaturo (2-Roughing) MIN 1x4 15:25 
 MIN  4 - 6x5 PP  Hudson Fasching (14) (Travis Boyd, Mike Reilly) 16:20 
 MIN: 24,22,5,13,7,G32   UNI: 28,18,23,14,G30
 UNI  6 - 6x6  Kevin Sullivan (9) (Mat Bodie, Shayne Gostisbehere) 18:38 
 UNI (+): 16,22,14,15,18,G30   MIN (-): 13,7,11,5,10,G32
 Timeout - Minnesota 18:38 
 UNI  7 - 6x6  EN  Mat Bodie (8) (unassisted) 19:15.8 
 UNI (+): 22,17,14,21,16,G30   MIN (-): 5,11,24,17,22,7

 End of Game 



 Union Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Colin Stevens (W, 28-4-2)  13 17 2 32 48:57 3
 EMPTY NET  0 0:03 0
 Colin Stevens  0 0 4 4 11:00 1
 
 Minnesota Goaltending  1st 2nd 3rd Total Minutes GA
 Adam Wilcox (L, 26-6-6)  16 14 11 41 58:54 6
 EMPTY NET  0 0:21 1
 Michael Shibrowski  0 0 1 1 0:45 0

Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, January 23 - Men:
 Massachusetts1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSalem State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atMinnesota State1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, January 23 - Women:
(1) Plymouth State2atSalem State3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atSaint Anselm1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atNew England College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/12
 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Men:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 24 - Women:
 PlattsburghatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 25 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 Thursday, January 25 - Women:
(1) NicholsatJohnson & Wales CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin' Donuts Center
 
 Friday, January 26 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN2)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ElevenSports/NESNplus)
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 CurryatSuffolk CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PostatStonehill NC 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 26 - Women:
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MarianatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 6:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUniversity of New England NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 27 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 1:40 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatWestern New England CC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:35 pm ET (TV-ABC/MyTV9)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSN+)
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota State EX 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 8:35 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Saturday, January 27 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatFitchburg State NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/09
 Sunday, January 28 - Women:
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 ManhattanvilleatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Men:
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 30 - Women:
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 PostatColby NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 

Wednesday, January 24, 2018  2:33:47 AM  EST 
160515884 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17