This Week's Composite Schedule


FEBRUARY 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Thu
02/21/19
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Thu
02/21/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
6:30 ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 ET
    b1  (TV-FS1)
Fri
02/22/19
Union
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Rensselaer
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Yale
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/22/19
Brown
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/22/19
Clarkson
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Fri
02/22/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Fri
02/22/19
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
02/22/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
    he  
Fri
02/22/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
    wc  
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/22/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/22/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
    nh  
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
5:00 ET
    he  (TV-NBCSBoston)
Sat
02/23/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Sat
02/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:00 ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/23/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
4:37 MT
    nh  (TV-AT&T)
Sat
02/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
    b1  
Sat
02/23/19
Rensselaer
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Union
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Brown
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/23/19
Yale
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/23/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
Clarkson
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Sat
02/23/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Sat
02/23/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
02/23/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
    ah  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
02/23/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
02/23/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
    he  
Sat
02/23/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
    nh  (TV-My9)
Sat
02/23/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
    nh  
Sat
02/23/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
    wc  
Sat
02/23/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
    nh  (TV-Alt)
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
    wc  
FEBRUARY 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Thu
02/21/19
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Thu
02/21/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
6:30 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Union
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Rensselaer
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Yale
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Brown
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Clarkson
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/22/19
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
02/22/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/22/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
02/22/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 CT
Fri
02/22/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
02/22/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
02/22/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
02/23/19
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
5:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
4:30 CT
Sat
02/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
4:37 MT
Sat
02/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Rensselaer
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Union
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Brown
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Yale
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Clarkson
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:30 ET
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/23/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/23/19
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/23/19
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
02/23/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT