This Week's Composite Schedule


OCTOBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Tue
10/16/18
UConn
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box Text Sheet   
Tue
10/16/18
Bentley
4
at American International
5 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Thu
10/18/18
Bentley
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
10/19/18
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Fri
10/19/18
Wisconsin
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Union
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NESN)
Fri
10/19/18
Massachusetts
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Boston College
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Holy Cross
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
10/19/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Western Michigan
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
10/19/18
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
    ah  
Fri
10/19/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Miami
 
7:35 ET
      
Fri
10/19/18
Notre Dame
 
at Omaha
 
6:38 CT
      (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
10/19/18
Northern Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Fri
10/19/18
Arizona State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
      
Fri
10/19/18
Maine
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
      (TV-My9)
Fri
10/19/18
Minnesota State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
      
Fri
10/19/18
Alaska
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
      (TV-Alt)
Fri
10/19/18
New Hampshire
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
3:30 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Massachusetts
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Sat
10/20/18
Union
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Sat
10/20/18
Colgate
 
at RIT
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
UConn
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Wisconsin
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/20/18
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
10/20/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Providence
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Michigan
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Northern Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Holy Cross
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
      
Sat
10/20/18
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
    ah  
Sat
10/20/18
Trinity Western
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/20/18
New Hampshire
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Arizona State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Maine
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
      (TV-My9)
Sat
10/20/18
Minnesota State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Notre Dame
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
      
Sat
10/20/18
Alaska
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
      (TV-Alt2)
Sun
10/21/18
Guelph
 
at Cornell
 
4:00 ET
     Exhibition  
OCTOBER 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Tue
10/16/18
UConn
2
at Quinnipiac
4 Box
Tue
10/16/18
Bentley
4
at American International
5 OT Box
Thu
10/18/18
Bentley
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/19/18
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Wisconsin
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Union
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Massachusetts
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Boston College
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Holy Cross
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Western Michigan
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Fri
10/19/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
10/19/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Miami
 
7:35 ET
Fri
10/19/18
Notre Dame
 
at Omaha
 
6:38 CT
Fri
10/19/18
Northern Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/19/18
Arizona State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/19/18
Maine
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/19/18
Minnesota State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
10/19/18
Alaska
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
10/19/18
New Hampshire
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Sat
10/20/18
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
3:30 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Massachusetts
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Union
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Colgate
 
at RIT
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
UConn
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Wisconsin
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/20/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Providence
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Michigan
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Northern Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/20/18
Holy Cross
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Sat
10/20/18
Trinity Western
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Sat
10/20/18
New Hampshire
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
10/20/18
Arizona State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/20/18
Maine
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/20/18
Minnesota State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/20/18
Notre Dame
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/20/18
Alaska
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sun
10/21/18
Guelph
 
at Cornell
 
4:00 ET