National Composite Schedule


SEPTEMBER 2017
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
09/29/17
Simon Fraser
0
at Alaska
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Wilfrid Laurier
2
at Western Michigan
8 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
St. Francis Xavier
1
at UConn
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Niagara
1
at Colgate
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
09/30/17
Ryerson
7
at Ohio State
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
St. Mary's (NS)
2
at Rensselaer
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
New Brunswick
2
at Boston College
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition at Warrior Arena 
Sat
09/30/17
Lethbridge
1
at Colorado College
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Guelph
3
at Clarkson
3 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
McGill
3
at St. Lawrence
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Western Ontario
1
at Michigan
10 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Acadia
2
at UMass Lowell
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Carleton (ON)
4
at Holy Cross
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Ottawa
1
at Robert Morris
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Union
1
at Boston University
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
09/30/17
Prince Edward Island
1
at Northeastern
9 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Queen's
0
at Massachusetts
1 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Regina
0
at St. Cloud State
8 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Alberta
4
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Manitoba
2
at North Dakota
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
09/30/17
Simon Fraser
1
at Alaska Anchorage
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition Eagle River, AK 
OCTOBER 2017
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sun
10/01/17
Carleton (ON)
5
at Sacred Heart
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Michigan Tech
2
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet  U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game 
Sun
10/01/17
Ottawa
4
at Penn State
3 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Wilfrid Laurier
1
at Bowling Green
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Laurentian
2
at Lake Superior State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Acadia
1
at Maine
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
St. Mary's (NS)
2
at Quinnipiac
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
St. Francis Xavier
3
at New Hampshire
3 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Waterloo
1
at Vermont
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Prince Edward Island
5
at Boston University
5 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
USA Under-18 Team
3
at Notre Dame
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Alberta
2
at Minnesota
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Regina
0
at Minnesota State
8 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/01/17
Lethbridge
1
at Denver
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Mon
10/02/17
Lethbridge
0
at Air Force
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/06/17
Union
3
vs Michigan Tech
6 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker at Minnesota Duluth 
Fri
10/06/17
Quinnipiac
1
at Boston College
1 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
10/06/17
Penn State
1
at Clarkson
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Sacred Heart
3
at Northeastern
7 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Michigan
3
at St. Lawrence
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Army West Point
5
at American International
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/06/17
Robert Morris
3
at Niagara
4 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/06/17
Massachusetts
3
at Arizona State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Colorado College
0
at Vermont
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Ferris State
1
at Western Michigan
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Northern Michigan
3
at Lake Superior State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
New Hampshire
4
at UMass Lowell
3 Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/06/17
UConn
3
at Maine
4 OT Box Text Sheet he  (TV-FCS)
Fri
10/06/17
Merrimack
1
at Colgate
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Providence
3
at Miami
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Alabama Huntsville
3
at Notre Dame
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/06/17
Ryerson
3
at Canisius
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/06/17
USA Under-18 Team
1
at Bowling Green
4 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/06/17
Ohio State
3
at Wisconsin
2 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSW)
Fri
10/06/17
Nipissing
2
at Omaha
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/06/17
Minnesota
3
at Minnesota Duluth
4 OT Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker 
Fri
10/06/17
North Dakota
1
at Alaska Anchorage
1 OT Box Text Sheet   North Dakota wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/06/17
Air Force
3
at Alaska
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Toronto
0
at Michigan State
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/07/17
UConn
5
at Maine
1 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/07/17
Union
0
vs Minnesota
2 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker Third Place at Minnesota Duluth 
Sat
10/07/17
Ohio State
2
at Wisconsin
3 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN+)
Sat
10/07/17
UMass Lowell
1
at New Hampshire
3 Box Text Sheet he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
10/07/17
Michigan
0
at Clarkson
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Sacred Heart
0
at Northeastern
7 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Penn State
4
at St. Lawrence
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Army West Point
2
at American International
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/07/17
Massachusetts
4
at Arizona State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Alabama Huntsville
0
at Notre Dame
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Colorado College
4
at Vermont
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Ryerson
7
at Mercyhurst
6 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/07/17
Brock
1
at RIT
3 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/07/17
Western Michigan
2
at Ferris State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Lake Superior State
1
at Northern Michigan
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Merrimack
2
at Colgate
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Providence
3
at Miami
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
St. Cloud State
4
at Minnesota State
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Michigan Tech
4
at Minnesota Duluth
3 Box Text Sheet  IceBreaker Championship 
Sat
10/07/17
North Dakota
3
at Alaska Anchorage
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/07/17
Air Force
1
at Alaska
1 OT Box Text Sheet   Alaska wins shootout 1-0
Sun
10/08/17
Windsor
1
at Dartmouth
2 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sun
10/08/17
Boston University
3
at Quinnipiac
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Tue
10/10/17
American International
3
at Bentley
3 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Tue
10/10/17
Bowling Green
1
at Western Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Wisconsin
5
at Boston College
2 Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
10/13/17
Rensselaer
1
at Ohio State
1 OT Box Text Sheet   Ohio State wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/13/17
Massachusetts
5
at Union
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Colgate
0
at New Hampshire
5 Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
10/13/17
Western Ontario
4
at Yale
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/13/17
Mercyhurst
1
at Holy Cross
1 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/13/17
UConn
6
at American International
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Denver
2
at Notre Dame
2 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSN)
Denver wins shootout 2-1
Fri
10/13/17
Clarkson
2
at Western Michigan
2 OT Box Text Sheet   Western Michigan wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/13/17
Miami
7
at USA Under-18 Team
5 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/13/17
Northern Michigan
3
at Ferris State
2 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/13/17
Omaha
4
at UMass Lowell
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Minnesota State
6
at Boston University
3 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Robert Morris
4
at Canisius
3 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/13/17
Michigan Tech
4
at Lake Superior State
3 Box Text Sheet wc Great Lake State Weekend 
Fri
10/13/17
Michigan State
1
at Bowling Green
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Penn State
3
at Minnesota
1 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSN)
Fri
10/13/17
Minnesota Duluth
2
at Bemidji State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Alaska
3
at St. Cloud State
6 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Fri
10/13/17
St. Lawrence
1
at North Dakota
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Arizona State
3
at Air Force
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/13/17
Alaska Anchorage
1
at Colorado College
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Rensselaer
1
at Ohio State
1 OT Box Text Sheet   Ohio State wins shootout 1-0
Sat
10/14/17
Vermont
2
at Quinnipiac
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Denver
4
at Notre Dame
2 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
10/14/17
Minnesota State
3
at Boston University
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Wisconsin
4
at Merrimack
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
American International
1
at Massachusetts
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Omaha
2
at UMass Lowell
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Colgate
3
at New Hampshire
5 Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
10/14/17
Guelph
1
at Cornell
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/14/17
Western Ontario
4
at Princeton
6 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/14/17
Mercyhurst
4
at Holy Cross
4 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/14/17
Bowling Green
2
at Michigan State
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Northeastern
3
at RIT
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
UConn
1
at Sacred Heart
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Northern Michigan
1
at Ferris State
0 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/14/17
Michigan Tech
2
at Lake Superior State
2 OT Box Text Sheet wc Great Lake State Weekend 
Michigan Tech wins shootout 1-0
Sat
10/14/17
Robert Morris
1
at Canisius
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/14/17
Clarkson
4
at Western Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Alaska
4
at St. Cloud State
5 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN)
Sat
10/14/17
Bemidji State
0
at Minnesota Duluth
0 OT Box Text Sheet   Bemidji State wins shootout 1-0
Sat
10/14/17
St. Lawrence
1
at North Dakota
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Arizona State
2
at Air Force
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/14/17
Alaska Anchorage
2
at Colorado College
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/15/17
Penn State
3
at Minnesota
6 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSN)
Sun
10/15/17
Vermont
3
at Union
2 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
10/15/17
Boston College
4
at Providence
3 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Sun
10/15/17
Ottawa
2
at Cornell
2 OT Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Thu
10/19/17
American International
5
at Penn State
7 Box Text Sheet   (TV-BTN)
Thu
10/19/17
Sacred Heart
6
at Notre Dame
4 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSCHI+)
Fri
10/20/17
UMass Lowell
3
at Clarkson
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Miami
7
at Maine
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Quinnipiac
6
at Northeastern
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
American International
3
at Penn State
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Providence
6
at St. Lawrence
5 OT Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Ohio State
3
at Massachusetts
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Colorado College
3
at New Hampshire
6 Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
10/20/17
USA Under-18 Team
3
at Dartmouth
0 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Fri
10/20/17
Bentley
3
at Holy Cross
4 OT Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/20/17
Army West Point
2
at Robert Morris
4 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
10/20/17
Ferris State
3
at Mercyhurst
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Western Michigan
4
at Michigan State
6 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Rensselaer
3
at Niagara
4 OT Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Union
6
at RIT
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
10/20/17
Alabama Huntsville
4
at Michigan Tech
5 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/20/17
UConn
2
at Boston University
2 OT Box Text Sheet he  
Fri
10/20/17
Vermont
1
at Michigan
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Sacred Heart
1
at Notre Dame
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NBCSCHI+)
Fri
10/20/17
Minnesota State
4
at Bowling Green
1 Box Text Sheet wc  
Fri
10/20/17
Air Force
1
at Bemidji State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Wisconsin
4
vs Northern Michigan
5 OT Box Text Sheet  Resch Center (Green Bay, WI) 
Fri
10/20/17
Arizona State
1
at Omaha
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Boston College
2
at St. Cloud State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Merrimack
5
at Minnesota Duluth
5 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Merrimack wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/20/17
Minnesota
2
at North Dakota
1 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
10/20/17
Lake Superior State
3
at Denver
3 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-Altitude)
Denver wins shootout 1-0
Fri
10/20/17
Alaska
6
at Alaska Anchorage
2 Box Text Sheet  Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
10/21/17
Ferris State
1
at Mercyhurst
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Vermont
2
at Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Boston University
6
at UConn
3 Box Text Sheet he  
Sat
10/21/17
Wisconsin
4
vs Northern Michigan
0 Box Text Sheet  Resch Center (Green Bay, WI) 
Sat
10/21/17
Miami
3
at Maine
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Quinnipiac
3
at Northeastern
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
UMass Lowell
5
at St. Lawrence
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Colorado College
2
at New Hampshire
1 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
10/21/17
USA Under-18 Team
2
at Harvard
7 Box Text Sheet  Exhibition  
Sat
10/21/17
Bentley
0
at Holy Cross
5 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/21/17
Army West Point
3
at Robert Morris
1 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
10/21/17
Union
5
at Niagara
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Rensselaer
8
at RIT
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
10/21/17
Michigan State
1
at Western Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Minnesota State
2
at Bowling Green
5 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/21/17
Alabama Huntsville
4
at Michigan Tech
2 Box Text Sheet wc  
Sat
10/21/17
Providence
0
at Clarkson
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Colgate
3
at Canisius
3 OT Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Ohio State
3
at Massachusetts
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Air Force
5
at Bemidji State
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Boston College
1
at St. Cloud State
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSN+)
Sat
10/21/17
Minnesota
0
at North Dakota
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
10/21/17
Arizona State
4
at Omaha
4 OT Box Text Sheet   Arizona State wins shootout 1-0
Sat
10/21/17
Merrimack
2
at Minnesota Duluth
7 Box Text Sheet   (TV-My9)
Sat
10/21/17
Lake Superior State
1
at Denver
5 Box Text Sheet   (TV-Altitude2)
Sat
10/21/17
Alaska Anchorage
2
at Alaska
3 Box Text Sheet  Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Tue
10/24/17
Bentley
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
10/26/17
Omaha
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      (TV-NBCSCHI+)
Fri
10/27/17
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
10/27/17
Rensselaer
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
10/27/17
Brown
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
10/27/17
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
10/27/17
Arizona State
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-My9)
Fri
10/27/17
Robert Morris
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/27/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/27/17
Niagara
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/27/17
Dartmouth
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Fri
10/27/17
Northeastern
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
10/27/17
Denver
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/27/17
UConn
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/27/17
Omaha
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      (TV-NBCSCHI+)
Fri
10/27/17
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
10/27/17
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Fri
10/27/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSW)
Fri
10/27/17
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
10/27/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
10/27/17
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
10/28/17
Niagara
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/28/17
Arizona State
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/28/17
Yale
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
10/28/17
Union
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
10/28/17
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
10/28/17
UMass Lowell
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
10/28/17
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Sat
10/28/17
Denver
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
10/28/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/28/17
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/28/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/28/17
New Hampshire
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
10/28/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/28/17
UConn
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/28/17
Ohio State
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/28/17
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
10/28/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Sat
10/28/17
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/28/17
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
10/28/17
Clarkson
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Sat
10/28/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/28/17
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
10/28/17
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
10/28/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sun
10/29/17
Holy Cross
 
at Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/29/17
Dartmouth
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN)
NOVEMBER 2017
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Thu
11/02/17
Ferris State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/03/17
Rensselaer
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/03/17
Brown
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/03/17
Yale
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/03/17
Colgate
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/03/17
Cornell
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/03/17
Union
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/03/17
Merrimack
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
11/03/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/03/17
Bentley
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/03/17
American International
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
11/03/17
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/03/17
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/03/17
Denver
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/03/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. ZT
      
Fri
11/03/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/03/17
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/03/17
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/03/17
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/03/17
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/03/17
Ferris State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/03/17
Colorado College
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/03/17
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN,FSD+)
Fri
11/03/17
North Dakota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSW+)
Fri
11/03/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
11/03/17
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
11/03/17
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/03/17
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
11/04/17
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/04/17
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/04/17
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/04/17
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/04/17
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN)
Sat
11/04/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
4:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/04/17
Union
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Yale
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Brown
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Cornell
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Colgate
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Rensselaer
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/04/17
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/04/17
Boston College
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/04/17
New Hampshire
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/04/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/04/17
Bentley
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/04/17
American International
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
11/04/17
Holy Cross
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/04/17
Colorado College
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
11/04/17
Denver
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
11/04/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. ZT
      
Sat
11/04/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/04/17
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/04/17
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/04/17
North Dakota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSW)
Sat
11/04/17
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
7:35 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
11/04/17
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
11/05/17
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
11/07/17
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Thu
11/09/17
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/10/17
Clarkson
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
Quinnipiac
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
Princeton
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/10/17
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/10/17
UMass Lowell
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
11/10/17
Bentley
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/10/17
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/10/17
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/10/17
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/10/17
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/10/17
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
11/10/17
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/10/17
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/10/17
Ohio State
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/10/17
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/10/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/10/17
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/10/17
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/10/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/10/17
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/10/17
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/10/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/10/17
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/10/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude)
Fri
11/10/17
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
11/11/17
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/11/17
Ohio State
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/11/17
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
Princeton
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
Clarkson
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/11/17
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Sat
11/11/17
Northeastern
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/11/17
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/11/17
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/11/17
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/11/17
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
11/11/17
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/11/17
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
11/11/17
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/11/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/11/17
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/11/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/11/17
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/11/17
Quinnipiac
 
at Union
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/11/17
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
11/11/17
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/11/17
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/11/17
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/11/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/11/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude2)
Fri
11/17/17
Clarkson
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/17/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/17/17
Yale
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/17/17
Brown
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/17/17
Vermont
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/17/17
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
11/17/17
Notre Dame
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/17/17
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/17/17
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/17/17
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/17/17
Ferris State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/17/17
Merrimack
 
at Providence
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Fri
11/17/17
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/17/17
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Fri
11/17/17
Bentley
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/17/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/17/17
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  
Fri
11/17/17
Harvard
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Fri
11/17/17
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/17/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/17/17
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/17/17
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
11/17/17
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude2)
Fri
11/17/17
Penn State
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      (TV-Pac12)
Fri
11/17/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/17/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/18/17
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/18/17
Bentley
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/18/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/18/17
Clarkson
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/18/17
Brown
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/18/17
Yale
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/18/17
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
11/18/17
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME) 
Sat
11/18/17
Boston College
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/18/17
Notre Dame
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/18/17
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/18/17
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/18/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
11/18/17
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
11/18/17
Michigan State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/18/17
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW+)
Sat
11/18/17
Harvard
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Sat
11/18/17
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/18/17
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/18/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/18/17
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
11/18/17
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude2)
Sat
11/18/17
Penn State
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
11/18/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/18/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
11/21/17
Holy Cross
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/21/17
Niagara
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/21/17
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
11/21/17
UConn
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Wed
11/22/17
Bemidji State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Niagara
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/24/17
Harvard
 
at Boston College
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
11/24/17
Clarkson
 
vs Rensselaer
 
4:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/24/17
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
11/24/17
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
11/24/17
Maine
 
vs Providence
 
7:00 p.m. GT
    he Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/24/17
Bemidji State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Massachusetts
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/24/17
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/24/17
Arizona State
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Colgate
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
11/24/17
Miami
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/24/17
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/24/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/24/17
Union
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/24/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/25/17
RIT
 
at UConn
 
3:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
Maine/Providence
 
vs Clarkson
 
4:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Sat
11/25/17
Clarkson/Rensselaer
 
vs Maine
 
4:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Sat
11/25/17
Clarkson/Rensselaer
 
vs Providence
 
4:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Sat
11/25/17
Maine/Providence
 
vs Rensselaer
 
4:00/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) (TV-NESN)
Sat
11/25/17
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/25/17
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/25/17
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/25/17
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/25/17
Vermont
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
Quinnipiac
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
New Hampshire
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
Niagara
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/25/17
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/25/17
Arizona State
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
Colgate
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
Miami
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/25/17
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
11/25/17
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
11/25/17
Cornell
 
vs Boston University
 
8:00 p.m. ET
     Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) 
Sat
11/25/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/25/17
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/25/17
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/25/17
Union
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/25/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/25/17
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
11/26/17
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
11/26/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Wisconsin
 
5:00 p.m. CT
      
Tue
11/28/17
Quinnipiac
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Tue
11/28/17
Bentley
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/28/17
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
DECEMBER 2017
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
12/01/17
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/01/17
Dartmouth
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/01/17
Harvard
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/01/17
Yale
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/01/17
Brown
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/01/17
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
12/01/17
Vermont
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/01/17
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/01/17
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
Fri
12/01/17
Bentley
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/01/17
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/01/17
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
12/01/17
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/01/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/01/17
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/01/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/01/17
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Fri
12/01/17
Cornell
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/01/17
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/01/17
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSW)
Fri
12/01/17
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/01/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/01/17
Western Michigan
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/01/17
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
12/02/17
Colgate
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/02/17
Vermont
 
at Maine
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Sat
12/02/17
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
12/02/17
Harvard
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/02/17
Dartmouth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/02/17
Brown
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/02/17
Yale
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/02/17
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/02/17
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/02/17
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
12/02/17
Michigan
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/02/17
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
12/02/17
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/02/17
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
12/02/17
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
12/02/17
Clarkson
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/02/17
Cornell
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/02/17
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/02/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/02/17
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/02/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/02/17
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
Sat
12/02/17
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/02/17
Western Michigan
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/02/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Tue
12/05/17
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Wed
12/06/17
Bentley
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Wed
12/06/17
New Hampshire
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
12/07/17
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/08/17
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/08/17
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
12/08/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/08/17
Army West Point
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/08/17
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/08/17
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/08/17
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/08/17
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
12/08/17
Penn State
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/08/17
Colgate
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/08/17
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/08/17
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/08/17
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/08/17
RIT
 
at Providence
 
7:15 p.m. ET
      (TV-YurView)
Fri
12/08/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/08/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/08/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/08/17
North Dakota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
12/08/17
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
12/08/17
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude2)
Fri
12/08/17
Princeton
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
12/08/17
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
12/09/17
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/09/17
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/09/17
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/09/17
Northeastern
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
12/09/17
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/09/17
Bentley
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Robert Morris
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Holy Cross
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Army West Point
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
12/09/17
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
12/09/17
RIT
 
at Providence
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Yale
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Brown
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/09/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/09/17
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/09/17
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/09/17
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
12/09/17
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW+)
Sat
12/09/17
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
12/09/17
North Dakota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN)
Sat
12/09/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/09/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/09/17
Princeton
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/09/17
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sun
12/10/17
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sun
12/10/17
Massachusetts
 
at Union
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/15/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/15/17
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/15/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/15/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/15/17
Dartmouth
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      (TV-Altitude2)
Sat
12/16/17
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/16/17
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/16/17
Michigan State
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/16/17
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/16/17
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/16/17
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/16/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/16/17
Arizona State
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/16/17
Dartmouth
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      (TV-Altitude2)
Sun
12/17/17
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/17/17
Arizona State
 
at Colorado College
 
2:07 p.m. MT
      
Thu
12/28/17
Western Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/29/17
Maine
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/29/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Yale
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Fri
12/29/17
Harvard
 
vs UMass Lowell
 
4:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Fri
12/29/17
Arizona State
 
vs Providence
 
4:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Fri
12/29/17
Niagara
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/29/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/29/17
New Hampshire
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Fri
12/29/17
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/29/17
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/29/17
St. Lawrence
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Fri
12/29/17
Lake Superior State
 
vs Robert Morris
 
7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Fri
12/29/17
Army West Point
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN)
Fri
12/29/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/29/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/29/17
Union
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
12/29/17
Colorado College
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
12/29/17
Merrimack
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      (TV-Altitude2)
Sat
12/30/17
Maine
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/30/17
New Hampshire
 
vs Yale
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Sat
12/30/17
St. Lawrence
 
vs UMass Lowell
 
4:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Sat
12/30/17
Arizona State/Providence
 
vs Lake Superior State
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Sat
12/30/17
Lake Superior State/Robert Morris
 
vs Providence
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Sat
12/30/17
Arizona State/Providence
 
vs Robert Morris
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA) 
Sat
12/30/17
Windsor
 
at Miami
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/30/17
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
12/30/17
Canisius
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/30/17
American International
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/30/17
St. Cloud State
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/30/17
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Sat
12/30/17
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/30/17
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/30/17
Harvard
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Sat
12/30/17
Niagara
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/30/17
Army West Point
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN+)
Sat
12/30/17
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/30/17
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/30/17
Merrimack
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/30/17
Union
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
12/30/17
USA Under-18 Team
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/30/17
Air Force
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      (TV-Altitude2)
JANUARY 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Tue
01/02/18
Canisius
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
01/02/18
Quinnipiac
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Wed
01/03/18
Brown
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup (TV-YurView)
Fri
01/05/18
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
01/05/18
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/05/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/05/18
Princeton
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/05/18
Union
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/05/18
Rensselaer
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/05/18
Canisius
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/05/18
Massachusetts
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/05/18
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/05/18
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/05/18
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/05/18
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/05/18
Northeastern
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/05/18
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/05/18
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/05/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
01/05/18
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
01/05/18
Boston College
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
5:00 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Fri
01/05/18
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/05/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/05/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/05/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/05/18
Arizona State
 
vs Northern Michigan
 
8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/06/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/06/18
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/06/18
Princeton
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/06/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/06/18
Rensselaer
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/06/18
Union
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
01/06/18
Maine
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/06/18
Merrimack
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/06/18
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/06/18
Bentley
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/06/18
Canisius
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/06/18
Brown
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
01/06/18
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/06/18
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/06/18
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah Nassau Coliseum (East Meadow, NY) 
Sat
01/06/18
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/06/18
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/06/18
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/06/18
Arizona State/Northern Michigan
 
vs Boston College
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/06/18
Arizona State/Northern Michigan
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/06/18
Boston College/Michigan Tech
 
vs Northern Michigan
 
5:00/8:30 p.m. PT
     Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/06/18
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/06/18
Minnesota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      (TV-CBSSN)
Sat
01/06/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/06/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/06/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
01/07/18
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sun
01/07/18
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sun
01/07/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota
 
6:00 p.m. CT
      (TV-FSN)
Mon
01/08/18
Maine
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
01/09/18
Harvard
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Tue
01/09/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/09/18
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/12/18
Colgate
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/12/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/12/18
Princeton
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN+)
Fri
01/12/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/12/18
Clarkson
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/12/18
Cornell
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/12/18
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
01/12/18
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/12/18
Boston University
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
01/12/18
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/12/18
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/12/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
01/12/18
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/12/18
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/12/18
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/12/18
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/12/18
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/12/18
American International
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/12/18
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSD)
Fri
01/12/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  
Fri
01/12/18
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/12/18
North Dakota
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
01/12/18
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/12/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/12/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/12/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/12/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/13/18
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/13/18
Cornell
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/13/18
Princeton
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/13/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  (TV-NESN)
Sat
01/13/18
Clarkson
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/13/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/13/18
Colgate
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/13/18
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/13/18
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/13/18
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/13/18
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/13/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/13/18
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/13/18
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
01/13/18
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/13/18
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/13/18
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/13/18
American International
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/13/18
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+,FSD+)
Sat
01/13/18
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Sat
01/13/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/13/18
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/13/18
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/13/18
Bemidji State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
01/13/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/13/18
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/13/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
01/14/18
New Hampshire
 
at Boston College
 
1:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Tue
01/16/18
Massachusetts
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Tue
01/16/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/18/18
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Thu
01/18/18
Providence
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/19/18
Rensselaer
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/19/18
Harvard
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/19/18
Colgate
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/19/18
Dartmouth
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/19/18
Union
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/19/18
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/19/18
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/19/18
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/19/18
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/19/18
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/19/18
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
01/19/18
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/19/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/19/18
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/19/18
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/19/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/19/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/19/18
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/19/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/19/18
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
01/19/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/19/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/19/18
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude2)
Fri
01/19/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/20/18
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/20/18
Minnesota State
 
at St. Cloud State
 
5:07 p.m. CT
     Hockey Day Minnesota 2018 (TV-FSN+)
Sat
01/20/18
Union
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/20/18
Dartmouth
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/20/18
Harvard
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/20/18
Rensselaer
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/20/18
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/20/18
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Sat
01/20/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/20/18
Niagara
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/20/18
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/20/18
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
01/20/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/20/18
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/20/18
Army West Point
 
at Royal Military
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/20/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/20/18
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/20/18
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/20/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/20/18
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/20/18
Cornell
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/20/18
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Sat
01/20/18
Minnesota
 
vs Michigan State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1 Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/20/18
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/20/18
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/20/18
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude)
Sat
01/20/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sun
01/21/18
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Tue
01/23/18
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Tue
01/23/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
01/26/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/26/18
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
01/26/18
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-ESPN2)
Fri
01/26/18
Yale
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/26/18
Colgate
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/26/18
Cornell
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/26/18
Brown
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/26/18
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/26/18
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/26/18
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
Fri
01/26/18
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
01/26/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/26/18
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/26/18
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/26/18
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/26/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/26/18
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/26/18
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/26/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/26/18
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/26/18
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/26/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/26/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
01/26/18
Boston University
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/26/18
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/26/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/27/18
Robert Morris
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/27/18
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/27/18
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/27/18
Rensselaer
 
vs Union
 
6:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup 
Sat
01/27/18
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
4:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/27/18
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
01/27/18
Brown
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/27/18
Cornell
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/27/18
Colgate
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/27/18
Yale
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/27/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
01/27/18
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
01/27/18
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Sat
01/27/18
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/27/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/27/18
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/27/18
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/27/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/27/18
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/27/18
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
01/27/18
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Sat
01/27/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/27/18
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/27/18
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/27/18
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/27/18
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/27/18
Boston University
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/27/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Tue
01/30/18
Princeton
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
FEBRUARY 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
02/02/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
10:35 a.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/02/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/02/18
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/02/18
Rensselaer
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/02/18
Union
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/02/18
Harvard
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/02/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/02/18
Clarkson
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/02/18
New Hampshire
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/02/18
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
Fri
02/02/18
Arizona State
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/02/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/02/18
Bentley
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
02/02/18
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/02/18
Providence
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/02/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Fri
02/02/18
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/02/18
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/02/18
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/02/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/02/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/02/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/02/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN)
Fri
02/02/18
American International
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
02/02/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/02/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/03/18
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/03/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
2:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/03/18
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/03/18
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
4:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/03/18
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/03/18
Union
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/03/18
Rensselaer
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/03/18
Clarkson
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/03/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/03/18
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Sat
02/03/18
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
02/03/18
UConn
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/03/18
Arizona State
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/03/18
American International
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/03/18
Niagara
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/03/18
Bentley
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
02/03/18
Providence
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/03/18
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/03/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/03/18
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FSW)
Sat
02/03/18
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/03/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/03/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/03/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Sat
02/03/18
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
02/04/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
2:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Mon
02/05/18
Boston College
 
vs Northeastern
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-NESN)
Mon
02/05/18
Boston University
 
vs Harvard
 
8:00 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-NESN)
Tue
02/06/18
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
Tue
02/06/18
American International
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/09/18
Princeton
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
Cornell
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
Dartmouth
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
Harvard
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/09/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
02/09/18
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/09/18
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
02/09/18
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/09/18
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/09/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/09/18
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/09/18
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/09/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc Winter Carnival 
Fri
02/09/18
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/09/18
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/09/18
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/09/18
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
02/09/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/09/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/09/18
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/09/18
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/09/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/10/18
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/10/18
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc Winter Carnival 
Sat
02/10/18
Michigan State
 
vs Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1 Little Caesar's Arena (Detroit, MI) (TV-FSD)
Sat
02/10/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/10/18
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/10/18
Cornell
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/10/18
Dartmouth
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/10/18
Princeton
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/10/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/10/18
Maine
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Sat
02/10/18
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
02/10/18
Holy Cross
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/10/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/10/18
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/10/18
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/10/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/10/18
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/10/18
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/10/18
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
7:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-FSW+,FSN+)
Sat
02/10/18
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/10/18
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/10/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Mon
02/12/18
Boston University/Harvard
 
vs Boston College
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-ChampNESN)
Mon
02/12/18
Boston College/Northeastern
 
vs Boston University
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-ChampNESN)
Mon
02/12/18
Boston College/Northeastern
 
vs Harvard
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-ChampNESN)
Mon
02/12/18
Boston University/Harvard
 
vs Northeastern
 
4:30/7:30 p.m. ET
     Beanpot (Boston, MA) (TV-ChampNESN)
Wed
02/14/18
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Thu
02/15/18
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ElevenSports/NESN)
Thu
02/15/18
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Thu
02/15/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
02/16/18
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/16/18
Yale
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
Brown
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
Clarkson
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
Rensselaer
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
Union
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/16/18
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/16/18
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/16/18
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/16/18
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/16/18
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/16/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/16/18
Arizona State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/16/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-YurView)
Fri
02/16/18
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/16/18
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
6:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/16/18
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/16/18
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/16/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/16/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
8:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
02/16/18
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
02/16/18
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/16/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/17/18
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/17/18
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/17/18
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
4:00 p.m. CT
    b1  (TV-ESPNU)
Sat
02/17/18
Brown
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
Yale
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
St. Lawrence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
Clarkson
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
Union
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
Rensselaer
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/17/18
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/17/18
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/17/18
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/17/18
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/17/18
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/17/18
RIT
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/17/18
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/17/18
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/17/18
Arizona State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/17/18
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
Sat
02/17/18
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/17/18
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/17/18
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/17/18
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-Altitude)
Sun
02/18/18
RIT
 
at Sacred Heart
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    ah Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT) 
Sun
02/18/18
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan
 
5:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Thu
02/22/18
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/22/18
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/23/18
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/23/18
Harvard
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Princeton
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Cornell
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Quinnipiac
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Colgate
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Dartmouth
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/23/18
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Fri
02/23/18
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
02/23/18
New Hampshire
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/23/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/23/18
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Fri
02/23/18
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/23/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/23/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/23/18
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/23/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/23/18
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/23/18
Arizona State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/23/18
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/23/18
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
02/23/18
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/23/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/23/18
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/23/18
Denver
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
02/23/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Fri
02/23/18
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
02/24/18
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/24/18
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/24/18
Dartmouth
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Quinnipiac
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Colgate
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Princeton
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Cornell
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Harvard
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/24/18
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
02/24/18
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/24/18
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/24/18
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/24/18
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-ESPN3)
Sat
02/24/18
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/24/18
American International
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/24/18
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/24/18
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  (TV-CWRochester)
Sat
02/24/18
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/24/18
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    b1  
Sat
02/24/18
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/24/18
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/24/18
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/24/18
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/24/18
Arizona State
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/24/18
Denver
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  (TV-FSN+)
Sat
02/24/18
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/24/18
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/24/18
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
02/24/18
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
MARCH 2018
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
03/02/18
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/02/18
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/02/18
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
03/02/18
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
03/03/18
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
03/03/18
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/03/18
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/03/18
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    nh  
Welcome to collegehockeystats.net
 

All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Sunday, October 22 - Men:
 Saint AnselmatNorwich EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Rhode Island (Club)atCastleton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, October 22 - Women:
 Rhode Island (Club)atJohnson & Wales EX 1:40 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, October 23 - Men:
 NorthlandatSaint John's EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 24 - Men:
 BentleyatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Tuesday, October 24 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 25 - Women:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 26 - Men:
 OmahaatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSCHI+)
 
 Friday, October 27 - Men:
 Bryn AthynatSaint Anselm NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatCurry NC 6:50 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Robert MorrisatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSkidmore NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Cégep André LaurendeauatPlattsburgh EX 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSuffolk EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 DenveratBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Saint John'svsBethel NC 6:30 pm CT 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 UConnatMiami NC 7:35 pm ET 
 OmahaatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET (TV-NBCSCHI+)
 Western New EnglandatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. LawrenceatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 St. ScholasticaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) St. OlafvsHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Gustavus AdolphusvsAugsburg NC 7:30 pm CT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
(1) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Friday, October 27 - Women:
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) NorwichvsWisconsin-River Falls NC 3:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 5:55 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) StevensonatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Bulldog Bowl at Adrian
(2) Bulldog Bowl
 
 Saturday, October 28 - Men:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
(1) BabsonvsSalem State NC 3:45 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatColgate NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatMorrisville NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 5:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatWentworth NC 5:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-YurView)
 DenveratBoston College NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 Alabama HuntsvilleatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatUniversity of New England EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 UConnatMiami NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMaine NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WFVX/WPME/FCS)
 AssumptionatSuffolk NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) St. ThomasvsSt. Olaf NC 6:30 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatAdrian EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 MichiganatPenn State B1 8:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. LawrenceatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Concordia (MN)vsGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
(2) Saint Mary'svsSaint John's NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Falmouth Ice Arena (Falmouth, MA)
(2) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Saturday, October 28 - Women:
(1) Norwich/Wisconsin-River FallsatAdrian NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Stevenson/AdrianvsNorwich NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Norwich/Wisconsin-River FallsvsStevenson NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
(2) Stevenson/AdrianvsWisconsin-River Falls NC 12:00 pm/3:30 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NC 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HTI StarsatChatham EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 2:45 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherinevsFinlandia NC 2:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 AuroraatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satPotsdam NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint Benedict NC 3:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatUtica NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 CantonatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 TrineatGrand Valley State EX 6:30 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatLake Forest NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Bulldog Bowl Third/Place Championship
(2) Bulldog Bowl Third/Place Championship at Adrian
 
 Sunday, October 29 - Men:
(1) AugsburgvsConcordia (MN) NC 2:30 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatPrinceton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatHobart NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) BethelvsSaint Mary's NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) HamlinevsSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm CT 
 BeckeratAssumption NC 5:35 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Sunday, October 29 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-ESPN3)
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatLake Forest NC 2:30 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 5:07 pm CT (TV-BTN)

Sunday, October 22, 2017  8:43:38 AM  EST 
145665557 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17