This Week's Composite Schedule


JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
01/24/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
    b1  
Fri
01/24/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
Fri
01/24/20
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
    ec  
Fri
01/24/20
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/24/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESNplus)
Fri
01/24/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/24/20
New Hampshire
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
      
Fri
01/24/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
    b1  (TV-FSN+)
Fri
01/24/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
    nh  (TV-CBSSN)
Fri
01/24/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
vs UConn
 
4:00 ET
     Connecticut Ice (TV-SNY)
Sat
01/25/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
6:00 ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/25/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:00 ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
Sat
01/25/20
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
01/25/20
Union
 
vs Rensselaer
 
6:00 ET
     Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) 
Sat
01/25/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
4:07 MT
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
    ec iv  
Sat
01/25/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESNplus)
Sat
01/25/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 ET
    ec  
Sat
01/25/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
      
Sat
01/25/20
Yale
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:30 ET
     Connecticut Ice (TV-SNY)
Sat
01/25/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/25/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
8:00 ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:30 CT
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Sat
01/25/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
5:07 AT
    wc  
Sun
01/26/20
Sacred Heart/Yale
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
3:30/7:00 ET
     Connecticut Ice Third Place/Championship (TV-SNY)
Sun
01/26/20
Sacred Heart/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:30/7:00 ET
     Connecticut Ice Third Place/Championship (TV-SNY)
Sun
01/26/20
UConn/Quinnipiac
 
at Sacred Heart
 
3:30/7:00 ET
     Connecticut Ice Third Place/Championship (TV-SNY)
Sun
01/26/20
UConn/Quinnipiac
 
vs Yale
 
3:30/7:00 ET
     Connecticut Ice Third Place/Championship (TV-SNY)
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Fri
01/24/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
New Hampshire
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/24/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/24/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:00 CT
Fri
01/24/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/24/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/24/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
01/24/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/25/20
Quinnipiac
 
vs UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Union
 
vs Rensselaer
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
4:07 MT
Sat
01/25/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/25/20
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Yale
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
8:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/25/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
7:30 CT
Sat
01/25/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
5:07 AT
Sun
01/26/20
Sacred Heart/Yale
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
Sacred Heart/Yale
 
vs UConn
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
UConn/Quinnipiac
 
at Sacred Heart
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
UConn/Quinnipiac
 
vs Yale
 
3:30/7:00 ET