National Composite Schedule


OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
10/05/19
Maine
 
at Providence
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
10/05/19
Boston University
 
at Union
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
Brock
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
RIT
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
Royal Military
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Northern Michigan
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Northern Alberta IT
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. ZT
      
Sat
10/05/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
UConn
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
Simon Fraser
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Guelph
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Merrimack
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/05/19
Mount Royal
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Trinity Western
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Alberta
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Manitoba
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/05/19
Denver
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
Sat
10/05/19
New Brunswick
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Waterloo
 
at Ferris State
 
2:07 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Arizona State
 
3:00 p.m. ZT
      
Sun
10/06/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Robert Morris
 
3:05 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/06/19
Simon Fraser
 
at Sacred Heart
 
3:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/06/19
New Brunswick
 
at Maine
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Brock
 
at Quinnipiac
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Windsor
 
at Michigan
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Union
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/06/19
Bowling Green
 
at Miami
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/06/19
Western Ontario
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Guelph
 
at New Hampshire
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Merrimack
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/06/19
Trinity Western
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Denver
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
Sun
10/06/19
Ottawa
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Notre Dame
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Alberta
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/06/19
Mount Royal
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
     Exhibition  
Mon
10/07/19
Western Ontario
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Mon
10/07/19
Manitoba
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     Exhibition  
Tue
10/08/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Thu
10/10/19
Colgate
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Ohio State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker (Toledo, OH) 
Fri
10/11/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Holy Cross
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
American International
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Northeastern
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Rensselaer
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/11/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Army West Point
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
10/11/19
Michigan State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Air Force
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Denver
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:37 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
RIT
 
vs Bowling Green
 
8:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker (Toledo, OH) 
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/11/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/11/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/11/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/11/19
Canisius
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
      
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
New Hampshire
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/11/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Rensselaer
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Northeastern
 
at Union
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/12/19
Ohio State/Western Michigan
 
vs RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker Third Place/Championship (Toledo, OH) 
Sat
10/12/19
RIT/Bowling Green
 
vs Ohio State
 
5:05/8:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker Third Place/Championship (Toledo, OH) 
Sat
10/12/19
RIT/Bowling Green
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:05/8:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker Third Place/Championship (Toledo, OH) 
Sat
10/12/19
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
10/12/19
Michigan State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Quinnipiac
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/12/19
Denver
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/12/19
Ohio State/Western Michigan
 
vs Bowling Green
 
8:05 p.m. ET
     IceBreaker Third Place/Championship (Toledo, OH) 
Sat
10/12/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/12/19
Canisius
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/12/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Colorado College
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
10/12/19
New Hampshire
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/12/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
10/13/19
Air Force
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:05 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/13/19
Boston College
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/13/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Holy Cross
 
4:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Tue
10/15/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Thu
10/17/19
Alaska
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
10/17/19
Merrimack
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Vermont
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Alaska
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
UConn
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Providence
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Union
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
10/18/19
Robert Morris
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/18/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/18/19
New Hampshire
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Western Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Colgate
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/18/19
Arizona State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
10/18/19
Boston College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Fri
10/18/19
Ferris State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Omaha
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/18/19
Niagara
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
      
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Sat
10/19/19
Robert Morris
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/19/19
Colgate
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Holy Cross
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Canisius
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Vermont
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Union
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Bowling Green
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Merrimack
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/19/19
Providence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Arizona State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
10/19/19
Boston College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
10/19/19
Ferris State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Omaha
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
10/19/19
Niagara
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
      
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Sun
10/20/19
Nipissing
 
at Cornell
 
2:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Thu
10/24/19
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
10/25/19
Rensselaer
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
10/25/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
10/25/19
Miami
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
American International
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/25/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
10/25/19
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
10/25/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Ohio State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Robert Morris
 
at Penn State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
10/25/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
10/25/19
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
10/25/19
Northeastern
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/25/19
Bemidji State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
10/25/19
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
10/25/19
Michigan State
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
      
Fri
10/25/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Fri
10/25/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
10/25/19
Western Michigan
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
      
Fri
10/25/19
Clarkson
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Sat
10/26/19
Miami
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/26/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
10/26/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/26/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
10/26/19
Union
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
10/26/19
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/26/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
10/26/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/26/19
Ohio State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
10/26/19
Northeastern
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan State
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
10/26/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
10/26/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
10/26/19
Clarkson
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Sun
10/27/19
Vermont
 
at Quinnipiac
 
2:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
10/27/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Canisius
 
3:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Thu
10/31/19
Omaha
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
11/01/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
6:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/01/19
Brown
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/01/19
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/01/19
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/01/19
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/01/19
Cornell
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/01/19
Colgate
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/01/19
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/01/19
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/01/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/01/19
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/01/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/01/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. ZT
      
Fri
11/01/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/01/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/01/19
Dartmouth
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/01/19
Union
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/01/19
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/01/19
Princeton
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/01/19
Niagara
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Fri
11/01/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
11/01/19
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/01/19
Omaha
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
Fri
11/01/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/01/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/01/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
11/01/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
11/01/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
11/02/19
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/02/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/02/19
Union
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/02/19
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/02/19
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/02/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/02/19
Yale
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/02/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/02/19
Cornell
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/02/19
Dartmouth
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/02/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/02/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/02/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. ZT
      
Sat
11/02/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/02/19
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/02/19
Princeton
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/02/19
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/02/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
11/02/19
Michigan Tech
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
     U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game 
Sat
11/02/19
Niagara
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
11/02/19
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/02/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/02/19
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
11/02/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sun
11/03/19
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
    he  
Thu
11/07/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/08/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/08/19
Yale
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/08/19
Brown
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/08/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/08/19
Princeton
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/08/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/08/19
Clarkson
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/08/19
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/08/19
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/08/19
Ferris State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/08/19
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/08/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/08/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/08/19
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/08/19
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/08/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/08/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/08/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/08/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/08/19
Wisconsin
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/08/19
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/08/19
Bentley
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
11/08/19
Arizona State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
Fri
11/08/19
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/08/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/08/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/09/19
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/09/19
Brown
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/09/19
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/09/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/09/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/09/19
Yale
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/09/19
Princeton
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/09/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/09/19
Clarkson
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/09/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/09/19
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/09/19
Canisius
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/09/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/09/19
Western Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/09/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/09/19
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/09/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/09/19
Wisconsin
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/09/19
Bentley
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
11/09/19
Arizona State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
      
Sat
11/09/19
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/09/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/09/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/09/19
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
11/09/19
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sun
11/10/19
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
1:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Harvard
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/15/19
Cornell
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/15/19
Rensselaer
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/15/19
Union
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/15/19
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/15/19
Dartmouth
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
11/15/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
11/15/19
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/15/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/15/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/15/19
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/15/19
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/15/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/15/19
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/15/19
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/15/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/15/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
11/15/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/15/19
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/15/19
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
11/15/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Fri
11/15/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
11/16/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/16/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/16/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/16/19
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/16/19
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/16/19
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/16/19
Dartmouth
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/16/19
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/16/19
Union
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/16/19
Rensselaer
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/16/19
Cornell
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/16/19
Harvard
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/16/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/16/19
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
11/16/19
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/16/19
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/16/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/16/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/16/19
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/16/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
11/16/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/16/19
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/16/19
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
11/16/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
11/16/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Thu
11/21/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/22/19
Clarkson
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/22/19
Princeton
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/22/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/22/19
Harvard
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/22/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
11/22/19
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/22/19
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/22/19
Michigan
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/22/19
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/22/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/22/19
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/22/19
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/22/19
Providence
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/22/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/22/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/22/19
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
11/22/19
Colorado College
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/22/19
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/22/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/22/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/22/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
11/22/19
Western Michigan
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
11/22/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/22/19
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
11/23/19
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/23/19
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/23/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/23/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/23/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/23/19
Princeton
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
11/23/19
Clarkson
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
11/23/19
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/23/19
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
11/23/19
Michigan
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/23/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/23/19
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/23/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/23/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/23/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/23/19
Rensselaer
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/23/19
Colorado College
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/23/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/23/19
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
11/23/19
Western Michigan
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
11/23/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/23/19
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/23/19
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Tue
11/26/19
Yale
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/26/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
11/26/19
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
11/26/19
Brown
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Thu
11/28/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
      
Fri
11/29/19
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/29/19
Northeastern
 
vs New Hampshire
 
2:30 p.m. GT
    he Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/29/19
Miami
 
at UConn
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Boston College
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Penn State
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Bowling Green
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Princeton
 
vs Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Fri
11/29/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/29/19
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/29/19
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/29/19
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
11/29/19
Massachusetts
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Maine
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
11/29/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
11/29/19
Vermont
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
11/29/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/29/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
11/29/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
      
Sat
11/30/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/30/19
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/30/19
Northeastern/New Hampshire
 
vs Colgate
 
2:30/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/30/19
Colgate/Princeton
 
vs Northeastern
 
2:30/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/30/19
Northeastern/New Hampshire
 
vs Princeton
 
2:30/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/30/19
Colgate/Princeton
 
vs New Hampshire
 
2:30/7:00 p.m. GT
     Friendship Four Third Place/Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland) 
Sat
11/30/19
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/30/19
Miami
 
at UConn
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
11/30/19
Penn State
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Rensselaer
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Maine
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Brown
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup 
Sat
11/30/19
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/30/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
11/30/19
Notre Dame
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
11/30/19
Boston University
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 p.m. ET
     Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) 
Sat
11/30/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
11/30/19
Vermont
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
11/30/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sun
12/01/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sun
12/01/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Tue
12/03/19
Harvard
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/03/19
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/06/19
Canisius
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/06/19
Colorado College
 
at Princeton
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/06/19
Colgate
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/06/19
Cornell
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
12/06/19
Yale
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/06/19
Brown
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
12/06/19
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/06/19
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/06/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
12/06/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/06/19
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/06/19
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/06/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/06/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/06/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/06/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
12/06/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
12/06/19
Denver
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
12/06/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
12/06/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
12/06/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
12/06/19
Notre Dame
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
12/07/19
Canisius
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/07/19
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
3:35 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/07/19
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/07/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/07/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/07/19
Cornell
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
12/07/19
Colgate
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/07/19
Brown
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/07/19
Yale
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/07/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/07/19
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/07/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
12/07/19
Colorado College
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/07/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
12/07/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/07/19
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/07/19
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/07/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/07/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/07/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/07/19
Denver
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
12/07/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
12/07/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
12/07/19
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sun
12/08/19
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/08/19
Boston College
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
      
Tue
12/10/19
Massachusetts
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/10/19
American International
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/10/19
Maine
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
12/12/19
Bentley
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/13/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/13/19
Merrimack
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/13/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/13/19
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/13/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
12/13/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/13/19
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
12/13/19
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
12/13/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
12/14/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/14/19
Dartmouth
 
at Northeastern
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/14/19
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/14/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/14/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/14/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/14/19
Arizona State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/14/19
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
12/14/19
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
12/14/19
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
12/14/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sun
12/15/19
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/15/19
Arizona State
 
at Michigan State
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/21/19
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sun
12/22/19
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
4:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
12/27/19
Colgate
 
at Ohio State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/28/19
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/28/19
UConn
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Sat
12/28/19
Providence
 
vs Lake Superior State
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Sat
12/28/19
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/28/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
12/28/19
Colorado College
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Sat
12/28/19
North Dakota
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
12/28/19
Colgate
 
at Ohio State
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/28/19
Union
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Sat
12/28/19
St. Cloud State
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic at Minnesota 
Sat
12/28/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic 
Sat
12/28/19
Harvard
 
vs Arizona State
 
TBA PT
     Irvine, CA 
Sun
12/29/19
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/29/19
Guelph
 
at RIT
 
3:05 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/29/19
American International
 
at Maine
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/29/19
Colorado College
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth 
Sun
12/29/19
Union
 
vs Providence
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup at Vermont 
Sun
12/29/19
McGill
 
at Yale
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/29/19
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/29/19
New Hampshire
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/29/19
Massachusetts
 
at Rensselaer
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/29/19
Concordia (QC)
 
at Boston University
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/29/19
Princeton
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sun
12/29/19
UConn
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Ledyard Bank Classic 
Sun
12/29/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
     Catamount Cup 
Sun
12/29/19
St. Cloud State/Minnesota State
 
vs Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship at Minnesota 
Sun
12/29/19
Bemidji State/Minnesota
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship at Minnesota 
Sun
12/29/19
Bemidji State/Minnesota
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship at Minnesota 
Sun
12/29/19
St. Cloud State/Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
     Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship 
Sun
12/29/19
Harvard
 
vs Arizona State
 
TBA PT
     Irvine, CA 
Mon
12/30/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/30/19
Miami
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/30/19
Michigan State
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI) 
Mon
12/30/19
Ferris State
 
vs Michigan
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI) 
Tue
12/31/19
Michigan State/Michigan Tech
 
vs Ferris State
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) 
Tue
12/31/19
Ferris State/Michigan
 
vs Michigan State
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) 
Tue
12/31/19
Ferris State/Michigan
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) 
Tue
12/31/19
Michigan State/Michigan Tech
 
vs Michigan
 
TBA ET
     Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI) 
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Wed
01/01/20
Wisconsin
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
3:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
01/03/20
Omaha
 
at Maine
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/03/20
Rensselaer
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/03/20
Dartmouth
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/03/20
Harvard
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/03/20
Union
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/03/20
Yale
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/03/20
Boston University
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
01/03/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/03/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/03/20
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/03/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/03/20
Providence
 
vs Army West Point
 
5:00 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Fri
01/03/20
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/03/20
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/03/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
01/03/20
American International
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/03/20
Massachusetts
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/03/20
Ohio State
 
vs Cornell
 
8:30 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV) 
Fri
01/03/20
Western Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
01/03/20
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
01/04/20
Omaha
 
at Maine
 
12:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/04/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/04/20
Notre Dame
 
at Western Michigan
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/04/20
Union
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/04/20
Harvard
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
01/04/20
Dartmouth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/04/20
Rensselaer
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/04/20
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/04/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/04/20
Brown
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/04/20
American International
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/04/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/04/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/04/20
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/04/20
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/04/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
01/04/20
Army West Point
 
vs Ohio State/Cornell
 
5:30/9:00 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/04/20
Providence
 
vs Ohio State/Cornell
 
5:30/9:00 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/04/20
Cornell
 
vs Army West Point/Providence
 
5:30/9:00 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/04/20
Ohio State
 
vs Army West Point/Providence
 
5:30/9:00 p.m. PT
     Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV) 
Sat
01/04/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/04/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/04/20
Massachusetts
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/04/20
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Sun
01/05/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
3:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sun
01/05/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Arizona State
 
TBA MT
      
Mon
01/06/20
Bentley
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
      
Tue
01/07/20
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Tue
01/07/20
Yale
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Wed
01/08/20
Brown
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
01/09/20
Providence
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Thu
01/09/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
Princeton
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/10/20
Cornell
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/10/20
Quinnipiac
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/10/20
Colgate
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/10/20
Air Force
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/10/20
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/10/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/10/20
Holy Cross
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/10/20
UMass Lowell
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/10/20
Dartmouth
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/10/20
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/10/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/10/20
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/10/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/10/20
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/10/20
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/10/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
01/11/20
Holy Cross
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/11/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/11/20
UMass Lowell
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/11/20
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/11/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/11/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/11/20
Colgate
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/11/20
Princeton
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/11/20
Cornell
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/11/20
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/11/20
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/11/20
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/11/20
Arizona State
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/11/20
Boston University
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/11/20
Harvard
 
vs Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Madison Square Garden (New York, NY) 
Sat
01/11/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/11/20
Air Force
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/11/20
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/11/20
Penn State
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/11/20
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/11/20
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/11/20
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/11/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/11/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/11/20
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/11/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sun
01/12/20
Arizona State
 
at Brown
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Wed
01/15/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/17/20
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
6:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/17/20
Rensselaer
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/17/20
Clarkson
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/17/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/17/20
Union
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/17/20
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/17/20
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/17/20
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
01/17/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/17/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/17/20
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/17/20
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/17/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/17/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/17/20
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/17/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/17/20
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/17/20
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/17/20
RIT
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/17/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/17/20
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/17/20
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Fri
01/17/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/17/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/18/20
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/18/20
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/18/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/18/20
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/18/20
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/18/20
Union
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/18/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/18/20
Clarkson
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/18/20
Rensselaer
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/18/20
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/18/20
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/18/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/18/20
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
01/18/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/18/20
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/18/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/18/20
Army West Point
 
at Royal Military
 
7:30 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/18/20
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/18/20
RIT
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
01/18/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/18/20
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/18/20
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/18/20
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
01/18/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/24/20
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
01/24/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
New Hampshire
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/24/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/24/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/24/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/24/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/24/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/24/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
01/24/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
4:00/7:30 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Sacred Heart
 
4:00/7:30 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs UConn
 
4:00/7:30 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Yale
 
4:00/7:30 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sat
01/25/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
4:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
01/25/20
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
01/25/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/25/20
Union
 
vs Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) 
Sat
01/25/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/25/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/25/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/25/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
01/25/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/25/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/25/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition  
Sat
01/25/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
3:30/7:00 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Sacred Heart
 
3:30/7:00 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs UConn
 
3:30/7:00 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Yale
 
3:30/7:00 p.m. ET
     Connecticut Ice 
Fri
01/31/20
Yale
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Colgate
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Cornell
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Dartmouth
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Brown
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Harvard
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
01/31/20
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/31/20
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/31/20
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/31/20
Lake Superior State
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Exhibition  
Fri
01/31/20
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/31/20
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/31/20
Niagara
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/31/20
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/31/20
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/31/20
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/31/20
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/31/20
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/31/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/31/20
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/31/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
01/31/20
Robert Morris
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/31/20
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/31/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
01/31/20
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Fri
01/31/20
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
02/01/20
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/01/20
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/01/20
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/01/20
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/01/20
Brown
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/01/20
Cornell
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/01/20
Colgate
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/01/20
Yale
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/01/20
Dartmouth
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/01/20
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/01/20
Vermont
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/01/20
Niagara
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/01/20
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/01/20
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/01/20
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/01/20
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/01/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/01/20
Robert Morris
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/01/20
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/01/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
02/01/20
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Mon
02/03/20
Boston College
 
vs Boston University
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot 
Mon
02/03/20
Harvard
 
vs Northeastern
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot 
Fri
02/07/20
Princeton
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/07/20
Colgate
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/07/20
Harvard
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/07/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/07/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/07/20
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/07/20
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/07/20
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/07/20
Rensselaer
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/07/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/07/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/07/20
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/07/20
Arizona State
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/07/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/07/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/07/20
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/07/20
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/07/20
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/07/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/07/20
Alaska
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/07/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/07/20
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/07/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/07/20
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
02/08/20
Air Force
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/08/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/08/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/08/20
Cornell
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/08/20
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/08/20
Princeton
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/08/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/08/20
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/08/20
Rensselaer
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/08/20
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/08/20
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/08/20
Arizona State
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/08/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/08/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/08/20
Omaha
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/08/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/08/20
Alaska
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/08/20
Penn State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/08/20
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/08/20
Michigan State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Mon
02/10/20
Harvard/NU
 
vs Boston College
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship 
Mon
02/10/20
Harvard/NU
 
vs Boston University
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship 
Mon
02/10/20
BC/BU
 
vs Harvard
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship 
Mon
02/10/20
BC/BU
 
vs Northeastern
 
TBA ET
     Beanpot Third Place/Championship 
Tue
02/11/20
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/14/20
Rensselaer
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/14/20
Union
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/14/20
Brown
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/14/20
Yale
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/14/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/14/20
Clarkson
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/14/20
Merrimack
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/14/20
UConn
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/14/20
Boston University
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/14/20
Robert Morris
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/14/20
Army West Point
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/14/20
Bentley
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/14/20
Providence
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/14/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/14/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/14/20
Bemidji State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/14/20
Northeastern
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/14/20
American International
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/14/20
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/14/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Fri
02/14/20
Air Force
 
at Colorado College
 
7:35 p.m. MT
      
Fri
02/14/20
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
02/14/20
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/14/20
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/14/20
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
02/14/20
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
02/15/20
Niagara
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/15/20
American International
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/15/20
Bentley
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/15/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/15/20
Bemidji State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/15/20
Union
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/15/20
Rensselaer
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/15/20
Yale
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/15/20
Brown
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/15/20
Clarkson
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/15/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/15/20
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/15/20
Boston College
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/15/20
UConn
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/15/20
Robert Morris
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/15/20
Army West Point
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/15/20
Providence
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/15/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc GFL Gardens (Sault Ste. Marie, ON) 
Sat
02/15/20
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/15/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 p.m. MT
      
Sat
02/15/20
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/15/20
Minnesota
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/15/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/15/20
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
02/15/20
Penn State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sun
02/16/20
Niagara
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Mon
02/17/20
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Mon
02/17/20
Colorado College
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
      
Thu
02/20/20
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/20/20
Boston College
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
02/21/20
Colgate
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/21/20
Harvard
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/21/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/21/20
Dartmouth
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/21/20
Princeton
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/21/20
Cornell
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/21/20
Vermont
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/21/20
Merrimack
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/21/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/21/20
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/21/20
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/21/20
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/21/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/21/20
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/21/20
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/21/20
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/21/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/21/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
02/21/20
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/21/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
02/21/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/21/20
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/21/20
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/21/20
North Dakota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
02/21/20
Arizona State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Sat
02/22/20
Vermont
 
at Maine
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/22/20
Cornell
 
at Brown
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/22/20
Dartmouth
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/22/20
Princeton
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/22/20
Harvard
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/22/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Union
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/22/20
Colgate
 
at Yale
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/22/20
UConn
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/22/20
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/22/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/22/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/22/20
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/22/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/22/20
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/22/20
Canisius
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/22/20
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/22/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/22/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/22/20
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/22/20
Miami
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/22/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/22/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/22/20
Minnesota
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/22/20
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/22/20
Northeastern
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/22/20
North Dakota
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/22/20
Arizona State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
      
Wed
02/26/20
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/27/20
Merrimack
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/28/20
Clarkson
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/28/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/28/20
Union
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/28/20
Rensselaer
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/28/20
Yale
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Fri
02/28/20
Brown
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Fri
02/28/20
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/28/20
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/28/20
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/28/20
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/28/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/28/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/28/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/28/20
New Hampshire
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/28/20
Omaha
 
at Miami
 
7:37 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
02/28/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/28/20
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/28/20
Western Michigan
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/28/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
02/28/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Fri
02/28/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/28/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Fri
02/28/20
Maine
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
02/28/20
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
02/28/20
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Fri
02/28/20
Denver
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/29/20
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
3:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/29/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/29/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/29/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/29/20
Clarkson
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/29/20
Rensselaer
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/29/20
Union
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/29/20
Brown
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec iv  
Sat
02/29/20
Yale
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    ec  
Sat
02/29/20
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/29/20
UMass Lowell
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/29/20
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/29/20
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/29/20
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/29/20
Air Force
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/29/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/29/20
Omaha
 
at Miami
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
02/29/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/29/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
02/29/20
Western Michigan
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
02/29/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup 
Sat
02/29/20
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
02/29/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/29/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
    b1  
Sat
02/29/20
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/29/20
Michigan
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
    b1  
Sat
02/29/20
Denver
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
MARCH 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Thu
03/05/20
Vermont
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/06/20
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/06/20
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Fri
03/06/20
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/06/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/06/20
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
03/06/20
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 p.m. MT
    nh  
Fri
03/06/20
New Hampshire
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
03/06/20
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
03/07/20
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/07/20
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    nh  
Sat
03/07/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/07/20
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
03/07/20
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 p.m. MT
    nh  
Sat
03/07/20
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
OCTOBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sat
10/05/19
Maine
 
at Providence
 
4:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Boston University
 
at Union
 
4:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Brock
 
at Rensselaer
 
4:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
RIT
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Royal Military
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Northern Michigan
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Northern Alberta IT
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 ZT
Sat
10/05/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/05/19
UConn
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Simon Fraser
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Guelph
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Merrimack
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
10/05/19
Mount Royal
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/05/19
Trinity Western
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
10/05/19
Alberta
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/05/19
Manitoba
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/05/19
Denver
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
10/05/19
New Brunswick
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Sun
10/06/19
Waterloo
 
at Ferris State
 
2:07 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Arizona State
 
3:00 ZT
Sun
10/06/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Robert Morris
 
3:05 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Simon Fraser
 
at Sacred Heart
 
3:05 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at UMass Lowell
 
4:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
New Brunswick
 
at Maine
 
4:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Brock
 
at Quinnipiac
 
4:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Windsor
 
at Michigan
 
4:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Union
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Bowling Green
 
at Miami
 
5:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Western Ontario
 
at Ohio State
 
5:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Guelph
 
at New Hampshire
 
5:00 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Merrimack
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 ET
Sun
10/06/19
Trinity Western
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sun
10/06/19
Denver
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sun
10/06/19
Ottawa
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sun
10/06/19
Notre Dame
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
Sun
10/06/19
Alberta
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sun
10/06/19
Mount Royal
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Mon
10/07/19
Western Ontario
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Mon
10/07/19
Manitoba
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Tue
10/08/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Thu
10/10/19
Colgate
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Ohio State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:05 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Holy Cross
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/11/19
American International
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Northeastern
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Rensselaer
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/11/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Army West Point
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Michigan State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Air Force
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:35 ET
Fri
10/11/19
Denver
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:37 ET
Fri
10/11/19
RIT
 
vs Bowling Green
 
8:05 ET
Fri
10/11/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/11/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/11/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/11/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/11/19
Canisius
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
10/11/19
Minnesota
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
10/11/19
Wisconsin
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/11/19
New Hampshire
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/11/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/11/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/12/19
Rensselaer
 
at UConn
 
3:35 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Northeastern
 
at Union
 
4:00 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Bentley
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Ohio State/Western Michigan
 
vs RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
RIT/Bowling Green
 
vs Ohio State
 
5:05/8:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
RIT/Bowling Green
 
vs Western Michigan
 
5:05/8:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Michigan State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Wisconsin
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Quinnipiac
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/12/19
Denver
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
10/12/19
Arizona State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/12/19
Ohio State/Western Michigan
 
vs Bowling Green
 
8:05 ET
Sat
10/12/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/12/19
Canisius
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/12/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/12/19
Minnesota
 
at Colorado College
 
7:07 MT
Sat
10/12/19
New Hampshire
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/12/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/12/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/12/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sun
10/13/19
Air Force
 
at Notre Dame
 
3:05 ET
Sun
10/13/19
Boston College
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 ET
Sun
10/13/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Holy Cross
 
4:05 ET
Tue
10/15/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Thu
10/17/19
Alaska
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Thu
10/17/19
Merrimack
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Vermont
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Alaska
 
at Penn State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
UConn
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Providence
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Union
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Robert Morris
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/18/19
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/18/19
New Hampshire
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Western Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Colgate
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
10/18/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
10/18/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/18/19
Arizona State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
10/18/19
Boston College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
10/18/19
Ferris State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/18/19
Omaha
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/18/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/18/19
Niagara
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Fri
10/18/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
10/19/19
Robert Morris
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Colgate
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Holy Cross
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Maine
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Canisius
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Vermont
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Union
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Bowling Green
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Merrimack
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/19/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/19/19
Providence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:30 ET
Sat
10/19/19
Arizona State
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Sat
10/19/19
Boston College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
10/19/19
Ferris State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/19/19
Omaha
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/19/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/19/19
Niagara
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
10/19/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sun
10/20/19
Nipissing
 
at Cornell
 
2:00 ET
Thu
10/24/19
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
10/25/19
Rensselaer
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/25/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Miami
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/25/19
American International
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Ohio State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Robert Morris
 
at Penn State
 
7:05 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/25/19
Northeastern
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
10/25/19
Bemidji State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
10/25/19
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
10/25/19
Michigan State
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
10/25/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
10/25/19
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/25/19
Western Michigan
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
10/25/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Fri
10/25/19
Clarkson
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
10/26/19
Miami
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Union
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
10/26/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Ohio State
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
10/26/19
Northeastern
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/26/19
Michigan State
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
10/26/19
Minnesota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/26/19
Bemidji State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
10/26/19
Alaska
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
10/26/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
10/26/19
Clarkson
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sun
10/27/19
Vermont
 
at Quinnipiac
 
2:00 ET
Sun
10/27/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Canisius
 
3:05 ET
Thu
10/31/19
Omaha
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
NOVEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Fri
11/01/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
6:05 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Brown
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Cornell
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Colgate
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Clarkson
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/01/19
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/01/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 ZT
Fri
11/01/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Dartmouth
 
at Harvard
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Union
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
11/01/19
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/01/19
Princeton
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/01/19
Niagara
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
11/01/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
11/01/19
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/01/19
Omaha
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/01/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/01/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/01/19
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/01/19
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/01/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
11/02/19
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Air Force
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Union
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Holy Cross
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Boston University
 
at Maine
 
6:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Yale
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Cornell
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Dartmouth
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 ZT
Sat
11/02/19
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/02/19
Princeton
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/02/19
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/02/19
Western Michigan
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
11/02/19
Michigan Tech
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/02/19
Niagara
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
11/02/19
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
11/02/19
Michigan
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/02/19
Wisconsin
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/02/19
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/02/19
Notre Dame
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sun
11/03/19
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
Thu
11/07/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:05 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Yale
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Brown
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Princeton
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Clarkson
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Ferris State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/08/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
11/08/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/08/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/08/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/08/19
Wisconsin
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/08/19
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
11/08/19
Bentley
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
11/08/19
Arizona State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/08/19
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/08/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/08/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/09/19
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
3:35 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Brown
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/09/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Yale
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Princeton
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Clarkson
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/09/19
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Canisius
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/09/19
Western Michigan
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/09/19
Denver
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/09/19
Miami
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/09/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/09/19
Wisconsin
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/09/19
Bentley
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Sat
11/09/19
Arizona State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
11/09/19
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/09/19
Michigan State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/09/19
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/09/19
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/09/19
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sun
11/10/19
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
1:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Harvard
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Cornell
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Rensselaer
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Union
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Dartmouth
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
11/15/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/15/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
11/15/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/15/19
Michigan State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/15/19
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/15/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/15/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Fri
11/15/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
11/16/19
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
American International
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Sacred Heart
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Alaska
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Dartmouth
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Union
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Rensselaer
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Cornell
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Harvard
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Omaha
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Robert Morris
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Boston College
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Colorado College
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/16/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/16/19
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/16/19
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
11/16/19
Bowling Green
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
11/16/19
Michigan
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/16/19
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/16/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/16/19
Penn State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
11/16/19
Notre Dame
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Thu
11/21/19
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Clarkson
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Princeton
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Harvard
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Michigan
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/22/19
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Providence
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/22/19
Colorado College
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/22/19
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/22/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/22/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/22/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
11/22/19
Western Michigan
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
11/22/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/22/19
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/22/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/22/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
11/23/19
Vermont
 
at Boston University
 
4:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
RIT
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
11/23/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Princeton
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Clarkson
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Michigan
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Air Force
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/23/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
11/23/19
Rensselaer
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Sat
11/23/19
Colorado College
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/23/19
St. Cloud State
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/23/19
Miami
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/23/19
Western Michigan
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
11/23/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
11/23/19
Notre Dame
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/23/19
Ohio State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/23/19
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/23/19
Wisconsin
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Tue
11/26/19
Yale
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Tue
11/26/19
Sacred Heart
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Tue
11/26/19
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Tue
11/26/19
Brown
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Thu
11/28/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Fri
11/29/19
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Northeastern
 
vs New Hampshire
 
2:30 GT
Fri
11/29/19
Miami
 
at UConn
 
4:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Boston College
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Penn State
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Bowling Green
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Rensselaer
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Princeton
 
vs Colgate
 
7:00 GT
Fri
11/29/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Massachusetts
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Maine
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:30 ET
Fri
11/29/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/29/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
11/29/19
Vermont
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Fri
11/29/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/29/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
11/29/19
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
11/30/19
RIT
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Army West Point
 
at Canisius
 
1:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Northeastern/New Hampshire
 
vs Colgate
 
2:30/7:00 GT
Sat
11/30/19
Colgate/Princeton
 
vs Northeastern
 
2:30/7:00 GT
Sat
11/30/19
Northeastern/New Hampshire
 
vs Princeton
 
2:30/7:00 GT
Sat
11/30/19
Colgate/Princeton
 
vs New Hampshire
 
2:30/7:00 GT
Sat
11/30/19
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Miami
 
at UConn
 
4:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Bemidji State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Penn State
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Rensselaer
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Maine
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Brown
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Notre Dame
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Boston University
 
vs Cornell
 
8:00 ET
Sat
11/30/19
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/30/19
Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
11/30/19
Vermont
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
11/30/19
Ferris State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan Tech
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/30/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
DECEMBER 2019
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sun
12/01/19
Michigan State
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/01/19
Michigan
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Tue
12/03/19
Harvard
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/03/19
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Canisius
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Colorado College
 
at Princeton
 
4:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Colgate
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Cornell
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Yale
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Brown
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/06/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/06/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/06/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
12/06/19
Denver
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Fri
12/06/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/06/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/06/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/06/19
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/06/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/06/19
Notre Dame
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/07/19
Canisius
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Vermont
 
at UConn
 
3:35 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/07/19
St. Lawrence
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Cornell
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Colgate
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Brown
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Yale
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
North Dakota
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Colorado College
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Holy Cross
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
12/07/19
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/07/19
Alaska
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
12/07/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
12/07/19
Denver
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
12/07/19
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/07/19
Minnesota
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/07/19
Penn State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/07/19
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/07/19
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/08/19
Robert Morris
 
at Sacred Heart
 
4:05 ET
Sun
12/08/19
Boston College
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Tue
12/10/19
Massachusetts
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/10/19
American International
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/10/19
Maine
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Thu
12/12/19
Bentley
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Merrimack
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/13/19
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/13/19
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
12/13/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/14/19
Niagara
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Dartmouth
 
at Northeastern
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Clarkson
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Arizona State
 
at Michigan State
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Omaha
 
at St. Cloud State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
12/14/19
Bowling Green
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/14/19
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
7:07 MT
Sat
12/14/19
Penn State
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/15/19
Army West Point
 
at Robert Morris
 
1:05 ET
Sun
12/15/19
Arizona State
 
at Michigan State
 
5:00 ET
Sat
12/21/19
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sun
12/22/19
Arizona State
 
at Omaha
 
4:07 CT
Fri
12/27/19
Colgate
 
at Ohio State
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 ET
Sat
12/28/19
UConn
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Providence
 
vs Lake Superior State
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Quinnipiac
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Colorado College
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/28/19
North Dakota
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Colgate
 
at Ohio State
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/28/19
Union
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/28/19
St. Cloud State
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
Sat
12/28/19
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
12/28/19
Harvard
 
vs Arizona State
 
TBA PT
Sun
12/29/19
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Guelph
 
at RIT
 
3:05 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
American International
 
at Maine
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Colorado College
 
vs St. Lawrence
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Union
 
vs Providence
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
McGill
 
at Yale
 
4:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Holy Cross
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 ET
Sun
12/29/19
New Hampshire
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Massachusetts
 
at Rensselaer
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Concordia (QC)
 
at Boston University
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Princeton
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
UConn
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sun
12/29/19
Lake Superior State
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sun
12/29/19
St. Cloud State/Minnesota State
 
vs Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
Sun
12/29/19
Bemidji State/Minnesota
 
vs Minnesota State
 
TBA CT
Sun
12/29/19
Bemidji State/Minnesota
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sun
12/29/19
St. Cloud State/Minnesota State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sun
12/29/19
Harvard
 
vs Arizona State
 
TBA PT
Mon
12/30/19
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Merrimack
 
4:00 ET
Mon
12/30/19
Miami
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Mon
12/30/19
Michigan State
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
TBA ET
Mon
12/30/19
Ferris State
 
vs Michigan
 
TBA ET
Tue
12/31/19
Michigan State/Michigan Tech
 
vs Ferris State
 
TBA ET
Tue
12/31/19
Ferris State/Michigan
 
vs Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Tue
12/31/19
Ferris State/Michigan
 
vs Michigan Tech
 
TBA ET
Tue
12/31/19
Michigan State/Michigan Tech
 
vs Michigan
 
TBA ET
JANUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Wed
01/01/20
Wisconsin
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
3:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Omaha
 
at Maine
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Rensselaer
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Dartmouth
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Harvard
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Union
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Yale
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Boston University
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/03/20
Providence
 
vs Army West Point
 
5:00 PT
Fri
01/03/20
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/03/20
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/03/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/03/20
American International
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/03/20
Massachusetts
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
01/03/20
Ohio State
 
vs Cornell
 
8:30 PT
Fri
01/03/20
Western Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/03/20
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/04/20
Omaha
 
at Maine
 
12:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Notre Dame
 
at Western Michigan
 
5:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Union
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Harvard
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Dartmouth
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Rensselaer
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Brown
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/04/20
American International
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
01/04/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/04/20
Ferris State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/04/20
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/04/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/04/20
Army West Point
 
vs Ohio State/Cornell
 
5:30/9:00 PT
Sat
01/04/20
Providence
 
vs Ohio State/Cornell
 
5:30/9:00 PT
Sat
01/04/20
Cornell
 
vs Army West Point/Providence
 
5:30/9:00 PT
Sat
01/04/20
Ohio State
 
vs Army West Point/Providence
 
5:30/9:00 PT
Sat
01/04/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
01/04/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
01/04/20
Massachusetts
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
01/04/20
Niagara
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sun
01/05/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
3:07 AT
Sun
01/05/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Arizona State
 
TBA MT
Mon
01/06/20
Bentley
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Tue
01/07/20
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Tue
01/07/20
Yale
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Wed
01/08/20
Brown
 
at Boston University
 
7:00 ET
Thu
01/09/20
Providence
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Thu
01/09/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/10/20
Princeton
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Cornell
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Quinnipiac
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Colgate
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Air Force
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Holy Cross
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
UMass Lowell
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Dartmouth
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/10/20
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/10/20
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/10/20
Bemidji State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/10/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
01/10/20
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
01/10/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/10/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/10/20
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/10/20
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/10/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/11/20
Holy Cross
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
UMass Lowell
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota State
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Bowling Green
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Colgate
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Princeton
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Cornell
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
UConn
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Arizona State
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Boston University
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Harvard
 
vs Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Air Force
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Canisius
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Penn State
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/11/20
Miami
 
at Colorado College
 
6:07 MT
Sat
01/11/20
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/11/20
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/11/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
01/11/20
Lake Superior State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/11/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/11/20
Michigan
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/11/20
Ohio State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sun
01/12/20
Arizona State
 
at Brown
 
4:00 ET
Wed
01/15/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
6:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Rensselaer
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Clarkson
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Union
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/17/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
7:15 ET
Fri
01/17/20
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/17/20
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/17/20
RIT
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/17/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/17/20
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/17/20
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/17/20
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/17/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/17/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/18/20
Canisius
 
at Sacred Heart
 
1:05 ET
Sat
01/18/20
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
4:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Alaska
 
at Ferris State
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Union
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
St. Lawrence
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Clarkson
 
at Harvard
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Rensselaer
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Colorado College
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Niagara
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
01/18/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/18/20
Army West Point
 
at Royal Military
 
7:30 ET
Sat
01/18/20
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/18/20
RIT
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
01/18/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
01/18/20
Notre Dame
 
at Ohio State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/18/20
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/18/20
North Dakota
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/18/20
Michigan State
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/18/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/24/20
Harvard
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Dartmouth
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
New Hampshire
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/24/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/24/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
7:30 ET
Fri
01/24/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:35 ET
Fri
01/24/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/24/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/24/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
7:37 MT
Fri
01/24/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/24/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/24/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/24/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/24/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/24/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
4:00/7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Sacred Heart
 
4:00/7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs UConn
 
4:00/7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
 
vs Yale
 
4:00/7:30 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Bentley
 
at Mercyhurst
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Army West Point
 
at Niagara
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
American International
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
4:07 MT
Sat
01/25/20
Ferris State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Dartmouth
 
at Colgate
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Harvard
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Massachusetts
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Arizona State
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Union
 
vs Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/25/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/25/20
North Dakota
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/25/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/25/20
Penn State
 
at Michigan State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/25/20
Wisconsin
 
at Notre Dame
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/25/20
Maine
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/25/20
Denver
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/25/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/25/20
Ohio State
 
at Minnesota
 
TBA CT
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Quinnipiac
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Sacred Heart
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs UConn
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Sun
01/26/20
 
vs Yale
 
3:30/7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Yale
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Colgate
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Cornell
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Dartmouth
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Brown
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Harvard
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Lake Superior State
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Niagara
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/31/20
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Boston University
 
at Vermont
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/31/20
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/31/20
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/31/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/31/20
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:37 CT
Fri
01/31/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/31/20
Robert Morris
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/31/20
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/31/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/31/20
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/31/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/31/20
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
FEBRUARY 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sat
02/01/20
Mercyhurst
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
02/01/20
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Canisius
 
at Army West Point
 
4:05 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Brown
 
at Clarkson
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Cornell
 
at Princeton
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Colgate
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Yale
 
at St. Lawrence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Dartmouth
 
at Union
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Vermont
 
at Rensselaer
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
02/01/20
Niagara
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/01/20
RIT
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/01/20
Bowling Green
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
02/01/20
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/01/20
Western Michigan
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/01/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/01/20
Robert Morris
 
at Arizona State
 
7:05 MT
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Denver
 
7:07 MT
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota State
 
at Alaska Anchorage
 
5:07 AT
Sat
02/01/20
Notre Dame
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/01/20
Ohio State
 
at Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/01/20
Minnesota
 
at Wisconsin
 
TBA CT
Sat
02/01/20
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Mon
02/03/20
Boston College
 
vs Boston University
 
TBA ET
Mon
02/03/20
Harvard
 
vs Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/07/20
Princeton
 
at Brown
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Colgate
 
at Cornell
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Harvard
 
at Dartmouth
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Yale
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Northeastern
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Rensselaer
 
at Western Michigan
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/07/20
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Arizona State
 
at Holy Cross
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/07/20
Alaska Anchorage
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/07/20</