This Week's Composite Schedule


DECEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Tue
12/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
2
vs Omaha
2 11:30  3rd     nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/01/20
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
6:30 ET
    ah  
Tue
12/01/20
Bowling Green
0
at Robert Morris
0 7:05 ET       
Tue
12/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA
    ah Postponed 
Wed
12/02/20
Miami
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/02/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
    b1  
Wed
12/02/20
Denver
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/02/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA
    wc Postponed 
Thu
12/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
    b1  
Thu
12/03/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
    b1  
Thu
12/03/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NHL)
Thu
12/03/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
    b1  (TV-FSD)
Thu
12/03/20
Omaha
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Thu
12/03/20
Colorado College
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA
    nh Postponed 
Fri
12/04/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
2:05 ET
      
Fri
12/04/20
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 ET
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
    b1  
Fri
12/04/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
6:00 ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
12/04/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
      
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
    b1  (TV-FSD)
Fri
12/04/20
North Dakota
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/04/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA
    he Postponed 
Sat
12/05/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Bowling Green
 
1:30 ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
American International
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
2:30 ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
4:30 ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Sat
12/05/20
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Miami
 
vs Omaha
 
4:05 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/05/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
4:05 MT
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sat
12/05/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/05/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
TBA
    he Postponed 
Sun
12/06/20
North Dakota
 
vs Western Michigan
 
12:05 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
2:00 ET
    ah  
Sun
12/06/20
Bowling Green
 
at Mercyhurst
 
3:00 ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
3:07 ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
4:30 ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
    ah  
Sun
12/06/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Omaha
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Colorado College
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA
    nh Postponed 
DECEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Tue
12/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
2
vs Omaha
2 11:30  3rd
Tue
12/01/20
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
6:30 ET
Tue
12/01/20
Bowling Green
0
at Robert Morris
0 7:05 ET
Tue
12/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
Tue
12/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA
Wed
12/02/20
Miami
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 CT
Wed
12/02/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
Wed
12/02/20
Denver
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 CT
Wed
12/02/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA
Thu
12/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Omaha
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
Thu
12/03/20
Colorado College
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA
Fri
12/04/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
2:05 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
6:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
North Dakota
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 CT
Fri
12/04/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
12/04/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA
Sat
12/05/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Bowling Green
 
1:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
American International
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
2:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
4:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Miami
 
vs Omaha
 
4:05 CT
Sat
12/05/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
4:05 MT
Sat
12/05/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/05/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 CT
Sat
12/05/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
TBA
Sun
12/06/20
North Dakota
 
vs Western Michigan
 
12:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
2:00 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Bowling Green
 
at Mercyhurst
 
3:00 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
3:07 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
4:30 ET
Sun
12/06/20
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Omaha
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Colorado College
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA