National Composite Schedule


NOVEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Sat
11/07/20
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
     Exhibition Postponed 
Fri
11/13/20
Wisconsin
2
at Notre Dame
0 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
11/13/20
Adrian
2
at Bowling Green
6 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/14/20
Arizona State
1
at Michigan
8 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/14/20
Wisconsin
5
at Notre Dame
3 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-NHL)
Sat
11/14/20
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
     Postponed 
Sun
11/15/20
Arizona State
0
at Michigan
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-BTN)
Thu
11/19/20
Arizona State
1
at Michigan State
1 OT Box Text Sheet   (TV-BTN)
Thu
11/19/20
Long Island University
3
at Holy Cross
2 OT Box Text Sheet   
Thu
11/19/20
Michigan
5
at Wisconsin
2 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSD,FSW)
Thu
11/19/20
Penn State
1
at Minnesota
4 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
11/20/20
Penn State
2
at Minnesota
3 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
11/20/20
UConn
1
at Massachusetts
5 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN+)
Fri
11/20/20
Arizona State
0
at Michigan State
2 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/20/20
Michigan
2
at Wisconsin
1 OT Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-FSD+,FSW)
Sat
11/21/20
Massachusetts
2
at UConn
2 OT Box Text Sheet   UConn wins shootout 2-1
Sat
11/21/20
Michigan Tech
0
at Lake Superior State
0 OT Box Text Sheet   Lake Superior State wins shootout 2-1
Sat
11/21/20
Alabama Huntsville
2
at Robert Morris
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sat
11/21/20
Bowling Green
5
at Adrian
0 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/22/20
Michigan Tech
1
at Lake Superior State
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/22/20
Clarkson
2
at Colgate
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/22/20
Long Island University
2
at Holy Cross
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/22/20
Alabama Huntsville
3
at Robert Morris
4 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/22/20
Minnesota State
5
at Bemidji State
0 Box Text Sheet   
Mon
11/23/20
Penn State
3
at Wisconsin
6 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Mon
11/23/20
Ohio State
1
at Minnesota
4 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Mon
11/23/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
     Postponed 
Tue
11/24/20
Penn State
3
at Wisconsin
7 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Tue
11/24/20
Ohio State
0
at Minnesota
2 Box Text Sheet b1  (TV-BTN)
Fri
11/27/20
Air Force
1
at American International
3 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/27/20
Clarkson
5
at RIT
8 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/27/20
Canisius
5
at Robert Morris
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Fri
11/27/20
Massachusetts
3
at Boston College
4 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN)
Fri
11/27/20
Notre Dame
3
at Michigan
2 Box Text Sheet b1  
Fri
11/27/20
Adrian
3
at Lake Superior State
5 Box Text Sheet   
Fri
11/27/20
Northeastern
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sat
11/28/20
Air Force
1
at American International
2 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/28/20
Canisius
4
at Robert Morris
5 Box Text Sheet ah  
Sat
11/28/20
Boston College
6
at Massachusetts
3 Box Text Sheet   (TV-NESN+)
Sat
11/28/20
Michigan State
3
at Ohio State
2 OT Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/28/20
Notre Dame
2
at Michigan
1 Box Text Sheet b1  
Sat
11/28/20
Arizona State
8
at Wisconsin
5 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSW)
Sat
11/28/20
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
     Postponed 
Sat
11/28/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sat
11/28/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sun
11/29/20
Lake Superior State
2
at Adrian
1 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/29/20
Arizona State
3
at Wisconsin
1 Box Text Sheet   (TV-FSW)
Sun
11/29/20
RIT
1
at Clarkson
5 Box Text Sheet   
Sun
11/29/20
Michigan State
2
at Ohio State
4 Box Text Sheet b1  
Sun
11/29/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
DECEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Tue
12/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Omaha
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/01/20
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
12/01/20
Bowling Green
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah Postponed 
Wed
12/02/20
Miami
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/02/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Wed
12/02/20
Denver
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/02/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
    wc Postponed 
Thu
12/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Thu
12/03/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  
Thu
12/03/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NHL)
Thu
12/03/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FSD)
Thu
12/03/20
Omaha
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Thu
12/03/20
Colorado College
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh Postponed 
Fri
12/04/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
2:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/04/20
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
    b1  
Fri
12/04/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
12/04/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NBCSN)
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-FSD)
Fri
12/04/20
North Dakota
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/04/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
12/04/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sat
12/05/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Bowling Green
 
1:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
American International
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
2:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
4:30 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN+)
Sat
12/05/20
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Miami
 
vs Omaha
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/05/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
4:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
12/05/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/05/20
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sat
12/05/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/05/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sun
12/06/20
North Dakota
 
vs Western Michigan
 
12:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
2:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/06/20
Bowling Green
 
at Mercyhurst
 
3:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
3:07 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
4:30 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/06/20
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
12/06/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Omaha
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/06/20
Colorado College
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh Postponed 
Tue
12/08/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Colorado College
 
11:35 a.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/08/20
Denver
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/08/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
5:07 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Tue
12/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Tue
12/08/20
Miami
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/09/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Wed
12/09/20
Western Michigan
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/09/20
Clarkson
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Wed
12/09/20
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Wed
12/09/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-BTN)
Wed
12/09/20
Omaha
 
vs Colorado College
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Thu
12/10/20
Denver
 
vs Miami
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Thu
12/10/20
North Dakota
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Thu
12/10/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
12/11/20
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
3:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
12/11/20
Long Island University
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/11/20
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
12/11/20
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
12/11/20
Niagara
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/11/20
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/11/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
      
Fri
12/11/20
Colorado College
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/11/20
Arizona State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
12/12/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Denver
 
12:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/12/20
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sat
12/12/20
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
4:30 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/12/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs North Dakota
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/12/20
Long Island University
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/12/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
4:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
12/12/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
4:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
12/12/20
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/12/20
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
12/12/20
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/12/20
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/12/20
Omaha
 
vs Miami
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/12/20
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
12/12/20
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sat
12/12/20
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sat
12/12/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
     Exhibition  
Sun
12/13/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Colorado College
 
12:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/13/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 p.m. CT
      
Sun
12/13/20
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sun
12/13/20
Western Michigan
 
vs North Dakota
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/13/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Omaha
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/13/20
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sun
12/13/20
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he Postponed 
Sun
12/13/20
Arizona State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
      
Sun
12/13/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
     Exhibition  
Mon
12/14/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/15/20
Denver
 
vs Western Michigan
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/15/20
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
12/15/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/15/20
Miami
 
vs Colorado College
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/16/20
Omaha
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/16/20
North Dakota
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Wed
12/16/20
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
12/17/20
Arizona State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
      
Thu
12/17/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
12/17/20
Miami
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Colorado College
 
3:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/18/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
12/18/20
Arizona State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/18/20
Bowling Green
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/18/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
      
Fri
12/18/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Omaha
 
7:35 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Fri
12/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:37 p.m. CT
      
Fri
12/18/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
12/18/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Sat
12/19/20
Bentley
 
at American International
 
1:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/19/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs North Dakota
 
12:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/19/20
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:30 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sat
12/19/20
Bowling Green
 
at Quinnipiac
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/19/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
12/19/20
Colorado College
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/19/20
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sat
12/19/20
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN+)
Sat
12/19/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
5:07 p.m. CT
      
Sat
12/19/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/19/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:30 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSN)
Sat
12/19/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sat
12/19/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Sun
12/20/20
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
12/20/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:00 p.m. ET
    b1  (TV-NBCSChi)
Sun
12/20/20
North Dakota
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/20/20
Denver
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Sun
12/20/20
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Mon
12/21/20
Colorado College
 
vs Omaha
 
12:05 p.m. CT
    nh Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE) 
Tue
12/22/20
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
2:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
12/22/20
Holy Cross
 
at Quinnipiac
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Wed
12/23/20
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
3:00 p.m. ET
      
Wed
12/23/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/26/20
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
12/26/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
12/26/20
American International
 
at Quinnipiac
 
TBA ET
      
Sun
12/27/20
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
3:30 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Sun
12/27/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Sun
12/27/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sun
12/27/20
Quinnipiac
 
at American International
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/28/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Mon
12/28/20
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESNtbd)
Tue
12/29/20
Robert Morris
 
at Bowling Green
 
3:07 p.m. ET
      
Tue
12/29/20
Niagara
 
at Clarkson
 
5:00 p.m. ET
      
Thu
12/31/20
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
JANUARY 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
01/01/21
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
1:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/01/21
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/01/21
St. Lawrence
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/01/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/01/21
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  (TV-NESN)
Fri
01/01/21
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
01/01/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/01/21
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/01/21
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/01/21
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/01/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/01/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
01/02/21
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/02/21
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/02/21
Long Island University
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/02/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/02/21
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/02/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/02/21
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/02/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/02/21
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/02/21
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/02/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/02/21
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/02/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/02/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
01/02/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/02/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
01/02/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sun
01/03/21
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
4:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
01/03/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
01/03/21
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
01/03/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
01/03/21
Bentley
 
at Long Island University
 
6:00 p.m. ET
      
Sun
01/03/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
01/03/21
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sun
01/03/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Tue
01/05/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
01/07/21
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/07/21
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Thu
01/07/21
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/08/21
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
2:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/08/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/08/21
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/08/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/08/21
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/08/21
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/08/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/08/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/08/21
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/08/21
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/08/21
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/08/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/08/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
01/08/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/08/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/08/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
01/09/21
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
2:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/09/21
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/09/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/09/21
Boston College
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/09/21
Niagara
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/09/21
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/09/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/09/21
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/09/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/09/21
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/09/21
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/09/21
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/09/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/09/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
01/09/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
01/09/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sun
01/10/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/14/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/14/21
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/14/21
Bentley
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/15/21
Niagara
 
at Long Island University
 
3:15 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/15/21
American International
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/15/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/15/21
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/15/21
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/15/21
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/15/21
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/15/21
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/15/21
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/15/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/15/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/15/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/15/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
01/15/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
01/15/21
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Fri
01/15/21
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Fri
01/15/21
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
01/16/21
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
2:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/16/21
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/16/21
Canisius
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05/7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/16/21
Niagara
 
at Long Island University
 
5:30 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/16/21
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/16/21
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/16/21
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/16/21
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/16/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/16/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/16/21
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/16/21
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/16/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/16/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
01/16/21
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
    wc  
Sat
01/16/21
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Sat
01/16/21
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
01/16/21
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Tue
01/19/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/19/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/19/21
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/21/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
01/21/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Thu
01/21/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Thu
01/21/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/22/21
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/22/21
Merrimack
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/22/21
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/22/21
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/22/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/22/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/22/21
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/22/21
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/22/21
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/22/21
Maine
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/22/21
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/22/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/22/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
01/22/21
Long Island University
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
      
Sat
01/23/21
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/23/21
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/23/21
New Hampshire
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/23/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/23/21
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/23/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sat
01/23/21
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/23/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/23/21
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/23/21
Boston College
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/23/21
Maine
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/23/21
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/23/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
01/23/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
01/23/21
Long Island University
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
      
Sun
01/24/21
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
01/24/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
4:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Sun
01/24/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sun
01/24/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sun
01/24/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Tue
01/26/21
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/26/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
01/26/21
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/29/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
01/29/21
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/29/21
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
01/29/21
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
01/29/21
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/29/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
01/29/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
01/29/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
01/29/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/29/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
01/29/21
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/29/21
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
01/29/21
Long Island University
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
      
Sat
01/30/21
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
4:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/30/21
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/30/21
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/30/21
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
01/30/21
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/30/21
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
01/30/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
01/30/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
01/30/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
01/30/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
01/30/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/30/21
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
01/30/21
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/30/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
01/30/21
Long Island University
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
      
Sun
01/31/21
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
FEBRUARY 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Thu
02/04/21
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/04/21
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/04/21
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Thu
02/04/21
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
02/04/21
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
02/05/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/05/21
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/05/21
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/05/21
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/05/21
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/05/21
New Hampshire
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/05/21
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/05/21
Long Island University
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/05/21
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/05/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/05/21
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/05/21
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/05/21
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/05/21
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
02/05/21
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
02/05/21
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/06/21
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/06/21
Long Island University
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/06/21
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/06/21
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
5:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/06/21
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/06/21
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/06/21
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/06/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/06/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/06/21
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/06/21
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/06/21
UConn
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/06/21
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/06/21
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/06/21
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/06/21
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Tue
02/09/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
02/11/21
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Thu
02/11/21
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
02/11/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Thu
02/11/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Thu
02/11/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Fri
02/12/21
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/12/21
Providence
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/12/21
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/12/21
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/12/21
UMass Lowell
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/12/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/12/21
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/12/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/12/21
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Fri
02/12/21
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Fri
02/12/21
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
02/12/21
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
02/12/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
02/12/21
Long Island University
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
      
Fri
02/12/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
02/13/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/13/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/13/21
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/13/21
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/13/21
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/13/21
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 p.m. MT
    ah  
Sat
02/13/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/13/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/13/21
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 p.m. AT
    wc  
Sat
02/13/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
02/13/21
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/13/21
UConn
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/13/21
New Hampshire
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/13/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sat
02/13/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sat
02/13/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sun
02/14/21
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
3:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sun
02/14/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sun
02/14/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Sun
02/14/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sun
02/14/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Thu
02/18/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Thu
02/18/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Thu
02/18/21
Bentley
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
02/19/21
Air Force
 
at Long Island University
 
3:00 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/19/21
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/19/21
Boston University
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
02/19/21
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/19/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/19/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/19/21
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/19/21
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/19/21
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Fri
02/19/21
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/19/21
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/20/21
Air Force
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/20/21
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/20/21
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
02/20/21
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/20/21
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/20/21
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/20/21
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/20/21
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
02/20/21
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
02/20/21
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/20/21
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/20/21
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/20/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
    wc  
Sun
02/21/21
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Tue
02/23/21
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Wed
02/24/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Thu
02/25/21
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Thu
02/25/21
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Fri
02/26/21
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
12:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/26/21
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/26/21
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 p.m. ET
      
Fri
02/26/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05/7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/26/21
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    ah  
Fri
02/26/21
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/26/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Fri
02/26/21
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 p.m. CT
    nh  
Fri
02/26/21
Merrimack
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
02/26/21
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
     Flex Game 
Fri
02/26/21
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
    wc  
Fri
02/26/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
    nh  
Fri
02/26/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Fri
02/26/21
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/27/21
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
2:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/27/21
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
4:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/27/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sat
02/27/21
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05/7:05 p.m. ET
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/27/21
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 p.m. ET
      
Sat
02/27/21
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 p.m. CT
    wc  
Sat
02/27/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 p.m. ET
    wc  
Sat
02/27/21
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
02/27/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
02/27/21
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
    ah  
Sat
02/27/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
    nh  
Sun
02/28/21
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
2:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sun
02/28/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
5:00 p.m. ET
     Flex Game 
Sun
02/28/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
    nh  
MARCH 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time /
HTML Box
Text
Box
Printable
Game Sheet
Game Notes
Fri
03/05/21
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/05/21
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/05/21
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Fri
03/05/21
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
03/05/21
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
TBA ET
    he  
Fri
03/05/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
    nh  
Sat
03/06/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/06/21
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/06/21
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 p.m. ET
    he  
Sat
03/06/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
03/06/21
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
    he  
Sat
03/06/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
    nh  
NOVEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Sat
11/07/20
Bowling Green
 
at USA Under-18 Team
 
TBA ET
Fri
11/13/20
Wisconsin
2
at Notre Dame
0 Box
Fri
11/13/20
Adrian
2
at Bowling Green
6 Box
Sat
11/14/20
Arizona State
1
at Michigan
8 Box
Sat
11/14/20
Wisconsin
5
at Notre Dame
3 Box
Sat
11/14/20
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
Sun
11/15/20
Arizona State
0
at Michigan
3 Box
Thu
11/19/20
Arizona State
1
at Michigan State
1 OT Box
Thu
11/19/20
Long Island University
3
at Holy Cross
2 OT Box
Thu
11/19/20
Michigan
5
at Wisconsin
2 Box
Thu
11/19/20
Penn State
1
at Minnesota
4 Box
Fri
11/20/20
Penn State
2
at Minnesota
3 Box
Fri
11/20/20
UConn
1
at Massachusetts
5 Box
Fri
11/20/20
Arizona State
0
at Michigan State
2 Box
Fri
11/20/20
Michigan
2
at Wisconsin
1 OT Box
Sat
11/21/20
Massachusetts
2
at UConn
2 OT Box
Sat
11/21/20
Michigan Tech
0
at Lake Superior State
0 OT Box
Sat
11/21/20
Alabama Huntsville
2
at Robert Morris
5 Box
Sat
11/21/20
Bowling Green
5
at Adrian
0 Box
Sun
11/22/20
Michigan Tech
1
at Lake Superior State
4 Box
Sun
11/22/20
Clarkson
2
at Colgate
1 Box
Sun
11/22/20
Long Island University
2
at Holy Cross
5 Box
Sun
11/22/20
Alabama Huntsville
3
at Robert Morris
4 Box
Sun
11/22/20
Minnesota State
5
at Bemidji State
0 Box
Mon
11/23/20
Penn State
3
at Wisconsin
6 Box
Mon
11/23/20
Ohio State
1
at Minnesota
4 Box
Mon
11/23/20
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
TBA CT
Tue
11/24/20
Penn State
3
at Wisconsin
7 Box
Tue
11/24/20
Ohio State
0
at Minnesota
2 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Air Force
1
at American International
3 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Clarkson
5
at RIT
8 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Canisius
5
at Robert Morris
2 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Massachusetts
3
at Boston College
4 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Notre Dame
3
at Michigan
2 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Adrian
3
at Lake Superior State
5 Box
Fri
11/27/20
Northeastern
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/28/20
Air Force
1
at American International
2 Box
Sat
11/28/20
Canisius
4
at Robert Morris
5 Box
Sat
11/28/20
Boston College
6
at Massachusetts
3 Box
Sat
11/28/20
Michigan State
3
at Ohio State
2 OT Box
Sat
11/28/20
Notre Dame
2
at Michigan
1 Box
Sat
11/28/20
Arizona State
8
at Wisconsin
5 Box
Sat
11/28/20
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/28/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
Sat
11/28/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Sun
11/29/20
Lake Superior State
2
at Adrian
1 Box
Sun
11/29/20
Arizona State
3
at Wisconsin
1 Box
Sun
11/29/20
RIT
1
at Clarkson
5 Box
Sun
11/29/20
Michigan State
2
at Ohio State
4 Box
Sun
11/29/20
Maine
 
at UConn
 
TBA ET
DECEMBER 2020
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Tue
12/01/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Omaha
 
3:35 CT
Tue
12/01/20
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
6:30 ET
Tue
12/01/20
Bowling Green
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Tue
12/01/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
Tue
12/01/20
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Wed
12/02/20
Miami
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 CT
Wed
12/02/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
Wed
12/02/20
Denver
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 CT
Wed
12/02/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
Thu
12/03/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Michigan
 
at Penn State
 
6:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
Thu
12/03/20
Omaha
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
Thu
12/03/20
Colorado College
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Fri
12/04/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
2:05 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Wisconsin
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
6:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Arizona State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/04/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan State
 
8:00 ET
Fri
12/04/20
North Dakota
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 CT
Fri
12/04/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
12/04/20
Boston College
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/05/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Bowling Green
 
1:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
American International
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
2:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
4:30 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Miami
 
vs Omaha
 
4:05 CT
Sat
12/05/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
5:07 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Robert Morris
 
at Air Force
 
4:05 MT
Sat
12/05/20
Minnesota State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/05/20
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/05/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 CT
Sat
12/05/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston College
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/06/20
North Dakota
 
vs Western Michigan
 
12:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
2:00 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Bowling Green
 
at Mercyhurst
 
3:00 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
3:07 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
4:30 ET
Sun
12/06/20
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Sun
12/06/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Omaha
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 CT
Sun
12/06/20
Colorado College
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Tue
12/08/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Colorado College
 
11:35 CT
Tue
12/08/20
Denver
 
vs North Dakota
 
3:35 CT
Tue
12/08/20
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Ferris State
 
5:07 ET
Tue
12/08/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
6:00 ET
Tue
12/08/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
8:30 ET
Tue
12/08/20
Miami
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 CT
Wed
12/09/20
Wisconsin
 
at Michigan State
 
4:00 ET
Wed
12/09/20
Western Michigan
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
3:35 CT
Wed
12/09/20
Clarkson
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Wed
12/09/20
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Wed
12/09/20
Minnesota
 
at Michigan
 
6:30 ET
Wed
12/09/20
Omaha
 
vs Colorado College
 
7:35 CT
Thu
12/10/20
Denver
 
vs Miami
 
3:35 CT
Thu
12/10/20
North Dakota
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
7:35 CT
Thu
12/10/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/11/20
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
3:30 ET
Fri
12/11/20
Long Island University
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Fri
12/11/20
Massachusetts
 
at Boston University
 
6:00 ET
Fri
12/11/20
UConn
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/11/20
Niagara
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
12/11/20
Ferris State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/11/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
12/11/20
Colorado College
 
vs Western Michigan
 
7:35 CT
Fri
12/11/20
Arizona State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/12/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Denver
 
12:05 CT
Sat
12/12/20
Boston University
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:30 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Boston College
 
at UConn
 
4:30 ET
Sat
12/12/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs North Dakota
 
4:05 CT
Sat
12/12/20
Long Island University
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
4:07 CT
Sat
12/12/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Minnesota State
 
4:07 CT
Sat
12/12/20
New Hampshire
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
7:00 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
7:05 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
12/12/20
Omaha
 
vs Miami
 
8:05 CT
Sat
12/12/20
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/12/20
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/12/20
Merrimack
 
at Northeastern
 
TBA ET
Sat
12/12/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sun
12/13/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs Colorado College
 
12:05 CT
Sun
12/13/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Bemidji State
 
2:07 CT
Sun
12/13/20
Ohio State
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/13/20
Western Michigan
 
vs North Dakota
 
4:05 CT
Sun
12/13/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Omaha
 
8:05 CT
Sun
12/13/20
Vermont
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/13/20
Northeastern
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/13/20
Arizona State
 
at Penn State
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/13/20
USA Under-18 Team
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Mon
12/14/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/15/20
Denver
 
vs Western Michigan
 
3:35 CT
Tue
12/15/20
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
5:05 ET
Tue
12/15/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/15/20
Miami
 
vs Colorado College
 
7:35 CT
Wed
12/16/20
Omaha
 
vs Minnesota Duluth
 
3:35 CT
Wed
12/16/20
North Dakota
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
7:35 CT
Wed
12/16/20
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Thu
12/17/20
Arizona State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Thu
12/17/20
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 ET
Thu
12/17/20
Miami
 
vs Denver
 
7:35 CT
Fri
12/18/20
St. Cloud State
 
vs Colorado College
 
3:35 CT
Fri
12/18/20
American International
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Fri
12/18/20
Arizona State
 
at Ohio State
 
5:30 ET
Fri
12/18/20
Bowling Green
 
at Quinnipiac
 
7:00 ET
Fri
12/18/20
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
12/18/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Omaha
 
7:35 CT
Fri
12/18/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:37 CT
Fri
12/18/20
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
TBA ET
Fri
12/18/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sat
12/19/20
Bentley
 
at American International
 
1:05 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Minnesota Duluth
 
vs North Dakota
 
12:05 CT
Sat
12/19/20
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:30 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Bowling Green
 
at Quinnipiac
 
4:00 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Colorado College
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 CT
Sat
12/19/20
Maine
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Merrimack
 
at New Hampshire
 
6:00 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
5:07 CT
Sat
12/19/20
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
6:30 ET
Sat
12/19/20
Western Michigan
 
vs Denver
 
8:05 CT
Sat
12/19/20
Sacred Heart
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sun
12/20/20
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/20/20
Michigan State
 
at Notre Dame
 
5:00 ET
Sun
12/20/20
North Dakota
 
vs Miami
 
4:05 CT
Sun
12/20/20
Denver
 
vs St. Cloud State
 
8:05 CT
Sun
12/20/20
New Hampshire
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Mon
12/21/20
Colorado College
 
vs Omaha
 
12:05 CT
Tue
12/22/20
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
2:05 ET
Tue
12/22/20
Holy Cross
 
at Quinnipiac
 
5:00 ET
Wed
12/23/20
Colgate
 
at Clarkson
 
3:00 ET
Wed
12/23/20
Quinnipiac
 
at Holy Cross
 
5:00 ET
Sat
12/26/20
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
6:00 ET
Sat
12/26/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 ET
Sat
12/26/20
American International
 
at Quinnipiac
 
TBA ET
Sun
12/27/20
New Hampshire
 
at Providence
 
3:30 ET
Sun
12/27/20
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Sun
12/27/20
Northeastern
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 ET
Sun
12/27/20
Quinnipiac
 
at American International
 
7:00 ET
Mon
12/28/20
Long Island University
 
at American International
 
5:05 ET
Mon
12/28/20
Providence
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Tue
12/29/20
Robert Morris
 
at Bowling Green
 
3:07 ET
Tue
12/29/20
Niagara
 
at Clarkson
 
5:00 ET
Thu
12/31/20
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 CT
JANUARY 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Fri
01/01/21
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
1:00 ET
Fri
01/01/21
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
4:00 ET
Fri
01/01/21
St. Lawrence
 
at Colgate
 
4:00 ET
Fri
01/01/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/01/21
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/01/21
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 CT
Fri
01/01/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/01/21
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/01/21
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/01/21
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/01/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/01/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/02/21
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Long Island University
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Minnesota State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/02/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Vermont
 
at Providence
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/02/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Alaska
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Bowling Green
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/02/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/02/21
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/02/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/02/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/02/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/02/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/02/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Sun
01/03/21
Colgate
 
at St. Lawrence
 
4:00 ET
Sun
01/03/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 ET
Sun
01/03/21
Air Force
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Sun
01/03/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Sun
01/03/21
Bentley
 
at Long Island University
 
6:00 ET
Sun
01/03/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sun
01/03/21
Canisius
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Sun
01/03/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Tue
01/05/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
TBA ET
Thu
01/07/21
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Thu
01/07/21
UConn
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Thu
01/07/21
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/08/21
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
2:00 ET
Fri
01/08/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 ET
Fri
01/08/21
Canisius
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Fri
01/08/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/08/21
Bemidji State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/08/21
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/08/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/08/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/08/21
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/08/21
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/08/21
Providence
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/08/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/08/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/08/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/08/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/08/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/09/21
Maine
 
at Vermont
 
2:00 ET
Sat
01/09/21
Massachusetts
 
at UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
01/09/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/09/21
Boston College
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/09/21
Niagara
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/09/21
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/09/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/09/21
Ferris State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/09/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/09/21
Air Force
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/09/21
Boston University
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/09/21
Merrimack
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/09/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/09/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/09/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/09/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sun
01/10/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Thu
01/14/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Thu
01/14/21
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 ET
Thu
01/14/21
Bentley
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/15/21
Niagara
 
at Long Island University
 
3:15 ET
Fri
01/15/21
American International
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Boston College
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/15/21
New Hampshire
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/15/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/15/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/15/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/15/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/15/21
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Fri
01/15/21
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Fri
01/15/21
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/16/21
Massachusetts
 
at Boston College
 
2:00 ET
Sat
01/16/21
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Canisius
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05/7:05 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Niagara
 
at Long Island University
 
5:30 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Merrimack
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/16/21
UConn
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Providence
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Alaska
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/16/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/16/21
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/16/21
Boston University
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/16/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/16/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/16/21
Minnesota State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/16/21
Army West Point
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/16/21
Omaha
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/16/21
North Dakota
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Tue
01/19/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 ET
Tue
01/19/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Tue
01/19/21
RIT
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 ET
Thu
01/21/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Thu
01/21/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Thu
01/21/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Thu
01/21/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/22/21
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/22/21
Merrimack
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/22/21
Northeastern
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/22/21
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
7:05 ET
Fri
01/22/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/22/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/22/21
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/22/21
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/22/21
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/22/21
Maine
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/22/21
Massachusetts
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/22/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/22/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Fri
01/22/21
Long Island University
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sat
01/23/21
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/23/21
Providence
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/23/21
New Hampshire
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/23/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/23/21
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/23/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/23/21
Ferris State
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/23/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Sat
01/23/21
Bemidji State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/23/21
Boston College
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/23/21
Maine
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/23/21
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/23/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/23/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Sat
01/23/21
Long Island University
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sun
01/24/21
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
3:05 ET
Sun
01/24/21
Denver
 
at Omaha
 
4:07 CT
Sun
01/24/21
Western Michigan
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Sun
01/24/21
Miami
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sun
01/24/21
Colorado College
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Tue
01/26/21
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Tue
01/26/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Tue
01/26/21
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/29/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
01/29/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
01/29/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
01/29/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/29/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/29/21
Boston University
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/29/21
Providence
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Fri
01/29/21
Long Island University
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/30/21
Vermont
 
at Boston College
 
4:00 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
01/30/21
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Ferris State
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Maine
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
01/30/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
01/30/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
01/30/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/30/21
Holy Cross
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/30/21
Merrimack
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/30/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
01/30/21
Long Island University
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Sun
01/31/21
Air Force
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
FEBRUARY 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Thu
02/04/21
Canisius
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Thu
02/04/21
RIT
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05 ET
Thu
02/04/21
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Thu
02/04/21
Army West Point
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/04/21
Bentley
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/05/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Boston University
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Providence
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
New Hampshire
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Long Island University
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/05/21
Colorado College
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/05/21
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/05/21
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Fri
02/05/21
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Fri
02/05/21
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Sat
02/06/21
Massachusetts
 
at Vermont
 
4:00 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Long Island University
 
at Robert Morris
 
4:05 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Niagara
 
at Canisius
 
5:05 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Alaska
 
at Michigan Tech
 
5:07 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Air Force
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Boston College
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Merrimack
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
02/06/21
American International
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Mercyhurst
 
at RIT
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Bemidji State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/06/21
Bowling Green
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Sat
02/06/21
UConn
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/06/21
Northeastern
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/06/21
Denver
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Sat
02/06/21
Miami
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Sat
02/06/21
Western Michigan
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Tue
02/09/21
Army West Point
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/11/21
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Thu
02/11/21
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/11/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/11/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/11/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Fri
02/12/21
Army West Point
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Fri
02/12/21
Providence
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/12/21
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/12/21
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/12/21
UMass Lowell
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/12/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/12/21
Minnesota State
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/12/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/12/21
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
7:05 MT
Fri
02/12/21
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Fri
02/12/21
Robert Morris
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/12/21
Massachusetts
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/12/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/12/21
Long Island University
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/12/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sat
02/13/21
Sacred Heart
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 ET
Sat
02/13/21
American International
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/13/21
Maine
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/13/21
Merrimack
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/13/21
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/13/21
RIT
 
at Air Force
 
5:05 MT
Sat
02/13/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/13/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
02/13/21
Ferris State
 
at Alaska
 
7:07 AT
Sat
02/13/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Canisius
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/13/21
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/13/21
UConn
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/13/21
New Hampshire
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/13/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/13/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sat
02/13/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Sun
02/14/21
Robert Morris
 
at Niagara
 
3:05 ET
Sun
02/14/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
Sun
02/14/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Sun
02/14/21
North Dakota
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sun
02/14/21
Omaha
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT
Thu
02/18/21
Army West Point
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Thu
02/18/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Niagara
 
TBA ET
Thu
02/18/21
Bentley
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/19/21
Air Force
 
at Long Island University
 
3:00 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Massachusetts
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Boston University
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Providence
 
at Boston College
 
7:00 ET
Fri
02/19/21
RIT
 
at Robert Morris
 
7:05 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/19/21
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/19/21
UConn
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/19/21
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
Air Force
 
at Long Island University
 
2:00 ET
Sat
02/20/21
UMass Lowell
 
at UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
02/20/21
Northeastern
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Sat
02/20/21
Bowling Green
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
02/20/21
Bemidji State
 
at Michigan Tech
 
6:07 ET
Sat
02/20/21
Bentley
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/20/21
Alaska
 
at Minnesota State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
02/20/21
Holy Cross
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
Niagara
 
at Mercyhurst
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
New Hampshire
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
Boston College
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
Vermont
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/20/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
Sun
02/21/21
Robert Morris
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Tue
02/23/21
Holy Cross
 
at Army West Point
 
TBA ET
Wed
02/24/21
Alabama Huntsville
 
at Bowling Green
 
7:07 ET
Thu
02/25/21
Bemidji State
 
at Minnesota State
 
7:07 CT
Thu
02/25/21
American International
 
at Sacred Heart
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/26/21
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
12:00 ET
Fri
02/26/21
RIT
 
at Niagara
 
5:05 ET
Fri
02/26/21
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
5:05 ET
Fri
02/26/21
Mercyhurst
 
at Robert Morris
 
5:05/7:05 ET
Fri
02/26/21
Bentley
 
at Holy Cross
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/26/21
UConn
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Fri
02/26/21
Northern Michigan
 
at Michigan Tech
 
7:07 ET
Fri
02/26/21
North Dakota
 
at Omaha
 
7:07 CT
Fri
02/26/21
Merrimack
 
at Providence
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/26/21
Boston College
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/26/21
Ferris State
 
at Lake Superior State
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/26/21
Miami
 
at Western Michigan
 
TBA ET
Fri
02/26/21
Minnesota Duluth
 
at St. Cloud State
 
TBA CT
Fri
02/26/21
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sat
02/27/21
Maine
 
at Massachusetts
 
3:00 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Bowling Green
 
at Alabama Huntsville
 
2:07 CT
Sat
02/27/21
Northeastern
 
at UConn
 
4:00 ET
Sat
02/27/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
5:00 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Holy Cross
 
at Bentley
 
5:05 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Niagara
 
at RIT
 
5:05 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Robert Morris
 
at Mercyhurst
 
5:05/7:05 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Michigan Tech
 
at Northern Michigan
 
6:07 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Long Island University
 
at Army West Point
 
7:05 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Minnesota State
 
at Bemidji State
 
6:07 CT
Sat
02/27/21
Lake Superior State
 
at Ferris State
 
7:07 ET
Sat
02/27/21
Sacred Heart
 
at American International
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/27/21
Providence
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sat
02/27/21
St. Cloud State
 
at Minnesota Duluth
 
TBA CT
Sat
02/27/21
Canisius
 
at Air Force
 
TBA MT
Sat
02/27/21
Denver
 
at Colorado College
 
TBA MT
Sun
02/28/21
Boston University
 
at Boston College
 
2:00 ET
Sun
02/28/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Vermont
 
5:00 ET
Sun
02/28/21
Western Michigan
 
at Miami
 
TBA ET
MARCH 2021
Day Date Visiting Team   Home Team   Time/Box
Fri
03/05/21
Boston University
 
at Northeastern
 
6:00 ET
Fri
03/05/21
Merrimack
 
at UConn
 
6:00 ET
Fri
03/05/21
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Fri
03/05/21
Massachusetts
 
at UMass Lowell
 
TBA ET
Fri
03/05/21
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
TBA ET
Fri
03/05/21
Omaha
 
at North Dakota
 
TBA CT
Sat
03/06/21
UMass Lowell
 
at Massachusetts
 
6:00 ET
Sat
03/06/21
Boston College
 
at Maine
 
7:00 ET
Sat
03/06/21
Vermont
 
at New Hampshire
 
7:00 ET
Sat
03/06/21
Northeastern
 
at Boston University
 
TBA ET
Sat
03/06/21
UConn
 
at Merrimack
 
TBA ET
Sat
03/06/21
Colorado College
 
at Denver
 
TBA MT